Women's Swimming


Recap

Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
     2013 C-USA Women's Champs & C-USA Men's Inv - 2/20/2013 to 2/23/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.84   2/15/2012 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         T Svendsen, E Donadon, G Konicke, I Arcila        
        DI A: ! 1:38.42                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:39.14                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice University                                   1:42.49    1:40.52  
     1) Gean, Michelle JR               2) r:+0.24 Marrow, Lilly JR       
     3) r:+0.21 Konicke, Marissa SO     4) r:+0.24 Wlostowska, Karina JR  
              25.80       53.74 (27.94)     1:17.92 (24.18)     1:40.52 (22.60)
  2 Tulane University                                 1:44.69    1:41.29  
     1) Cook, Elizabeth FR              2) r:+0.13 Schachter, Mia FR      
     3) r:+0.40 Alf-Huynh, Kayla SR     4) r:+0.11 Gu, Kristine SR        
              26.10       53.55 (27.45)     1:18.15 (24.60)     1:41.29 (23.14)
  3 University of Houston                             1:43.11    1:41.80  
     1) Gregory, Taylor SO              2) r:+0.18 Kovacs, Reka SR        
     3) r:+0.31 Detka, Michelle FR      4) r:+0.36 McCord, Maggie FR      
              25.69       54.37 (28.68)     1:19.28 (24.91)     1:41.80 (22.52)
  4 East Carolina University                          1:43.11    1:42.23  
     1) Gibas, Anna JR                  2) r:+0.13 Sellers, Megan FR      
     3) r:+0.20 Monahan, Bailie FR      4) r:+0.17 Berenotto, Holly SR    
              26.31       54.70 (28.39)     1:19.34 (24.64)     1:42.23 (22.89)
  5 Marshall University                               1:49.90    1:46.63  
     1) Ferguson, Kelsey FR             2) r:+0.65 Lawhorn, Madison JR    
     3) r:+0.35 Rykosky, Arlie SR       4) r:+0.41 Ross, Danica FR        
              28.37       57.55 (29.18)     1:22.99 (25.44)     1:46.63 (23.64)
 -- Southern Methodist University                     1:38.40         DQ  
     1) Arcila, Isabella SO             2) r:+0.30 Nicol, Rachel SO       
     3) r:+0.24 Babok, Monika JR        4) r:-0.01 Lindborg, Nathalie SO  
              24.23       51.95 (27.72)     1:15.54 (23.59)          DQ (22.03)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:26.70   2/27/2008 Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                         P Renholm, A Hetland,B Denham, L.Vrtovec          
        DI A: ! 1:26.38                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:27.44                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     1:29.64    1:27.35@ 
     1) Andriekus, Matas SO             2) r:+0.15 Hansen, Nicolai JR     
     3) r:+0.21 Larsson, David SR       4) r:+0.14 Melo, Ramom            
              22.63       47.01 (24.38)     1:07.88 (20.87)     1:27.35 (19.47)
  2 Western Kentucky University                       1:31.12    1:27.50  
     1) Musser, Seth SO                 2) r:+0.04 Musser, Luke SR        
     3) r:+0.22 Rodrigues, Heitor JR    4) r:+0.22 Kunkel, Billy SR       
              22.39       46.75 (24.36)     1:07.49 (20.74)     1:27.50 (20.01)
  3 Florida Atlantic University                       1:32.22    1:30.19  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter FR             2) r:+0.19 Forbes, Alan SR        
     3) r:+0.36 Burtez, Matthieu FR     4) r:+0.25 Williams, Eric SR      
              23.60       48.80 (25.20)     1:10.75 (21.95)     1:30.19 (19.44)
  4 East Carolina University                          1:30.67    1:31.07  
     1) Smedstad, Andre SO              2) r:+0.23 Cepulis, Rokas SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Flanagan, JD SR         4) r:+0.17 Bobsin, Geoffrey SR    
              23.06       48.39 (25.33)     1:10.99 (22.60)     1:31.07 (20.08)
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 402.30   2/27/2008 Magnus Frick, Hawai'i                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Devin            SO S M U                 322.75     364.55  
  2 Dunsmore, Tyler           SR E C U                 299.85     316.80  
  3 Hodges, Hayden            SO S M U                 323.05     294.00  
  4 Cox, Greg                 SO F A U                 278.50     287.75  
  5 Piacente, Sean            FR E C U                 266.25     266.10  
  6 Meyer, Giorgi             FR W K U                 256.20     261.00  
  7 McIntire, Ryan               F A U                 234.55     248.65  
  8 Pitts, Dan                FR S M U                 242.10     247.30  
Preliminaries
  9 Aceves, Adrian            SR S M U                 233.65             
 10 Price, Brooks             FR W K U                 213.60             
 11 Aycock, Tyler             FR F A U                 211.25             
 12 Clark, Alex               FR E C U                 200.45             
 13 Terrill, Luke             FR F A U                 198.95             
 14 Comiskey, Kyle            SR E C U                 175.85             
 -- Meinecke, Parker          FR S M U                 241.25         X0  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 402.30   2/27/2008 Magnus Frick, Hawai'i                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Hayden            SO S M U                     NP     323.05  
  2 Burnett, Devin            SO S M U                     NP     322.75  
  3 Dunsmore, Tyler           SR E C U                     NP     299.85  
  4 Cox, Greg                 SO F A U                 310.64     278.50  
  5 Piacente, Sean            FR E C U                     NP     266.25  
  6 Meyer, Giorgi             FR W K U                 290.62     256.20  
  7 Pitts, Dan                FR S M U                     NP     242.10  
  8 McIntire, Ryan               F A U                 307.80     234.55  
  9 Aceves, Adrian            SR S M U                     NP     233.65  
 10 Price, Brooks             FR W K U                 198.68     213.60  
 11 Aycock, Tyler             FR F A U                 298.21     211.25  
 12 Clark, Alex               FR E C U                     NP     200.45  
 13 Terrill, Luke             FR F A U                 259.65     198.95  
 14 Comiskey, Kyle            SR E C U                     NP     175.85  
 -- Meinecke, Parker          FR S M U                     NP    X241.25  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:04.87   2/27/2008 Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                         Blackman,  Klosova, Blackman Van den Branden      
        DI A: ! 7:07.89                                                        
        DI B: @ 7:12.59                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     7:09.79    7:09.28@ 
     1) Rangelova, Nina JR              2) r:+0.13 McCall, Alice JR       
     3) r:+0.44 Villars, Danielle FR    4) r:+0.39 Lindborg, Nathalie SO  
     r:+0.79  24.20       50.33 (50.33)   1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:10.51 (24.76)     2:38.28 (52.53)   3:07.04 (1:21.29)   3:36.30 (1:50.55)
        4:00.71 (24.41)     4:27.84 (51.54)   4:55.28 (1:18.98)   5:22.73 (1:46.43)
        5:46.95 (24.22)     6:13.68 (50.95)   6:41.52 (1:18.79)   7:09.28 (1:46.55)
  2 Rice University                                   7:18.99    7:11.57@ 
     1) Clark, Casey SO                 2) r:+0.45 Fong, Chelsea JR       
     3) r:+0.13 Flanigan, Erin SO       4) r:+0.49 Gean, Michelle JR      
     r:+0.75  24.51       51.19 (51.19)   1:18.51 (1:18.51)   1:45.78 (1:45.78)
        2:10.91 (25.13)     2:38.30 (52.52)   3:05.87 (1:20.09)   3:34.40 (1:48.62)
        3:59.62 (25.22)     4:27.05 (52.65)   4:55.40 (1:21.00)   5:23.65 (1:49.25)
                            6:15.90 (52.25)   6:43.51 (1:19.86)   7:11.57 (1:47.92)
  3 University of Houston                             7:23.32    7:16.67  
     1) Fraser, Moira SR                2) r:+0.26 Winn, Heather JR       
     3) r:+0.27 Donovan, Colleen JR     4) r:+0.29 Ballo, Kimmy SR        
     r:+0.73  25.23       52.58 (52.58)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:49.67 (1:49.67)
        2:14.92 (25.25)     2:42.41 (52.74)   3:10.52 (1:20.85)   3:38.35 (1:48.68)
        4:03.59 (25.24)     4:31.03 (52.68)   4:59.53 (1:21.18)   5:28.00 (1:49.65)
        5:53.05 (25.05)     6:19.86 (51.86)   6:48.46 (1:20.46)   7:16.67 (1:48.67)
  4 East Carolina University                          7:26.31    7:19.11  
     1) Berenotto, Holly SR             2) r:+0.22 Gray, Lauren SO        
     3) r:+0.46 Chew, Lauren SO         4) r:+0.44 Jones, AJ FR           
     r:+0.78  24.87       52.25 (52.25)   1:20.40 (1:20.40)   1:49.19 (1:49.19)
        2:14.55 (25.36)     2:42.60 (53.41)   3:11.02 (1:21.83)   3:39.27 (1:50.08)
        4:04.18 (24.91)     4:31.86 (52.59)   5:00.58 (1:21.31)   5:28.95 (1:49.68)
        5:53.36 (24.41)     6:20.86 (51.91)   6:49.61 (1:20.66)   7:19.11 (1:50.16)
  5 Tulane University                                 7:35.93    7:23.20  
     1) Evans, Allie SR                 2) r:+0.21 Calderon, Gisele SR    
     3) r:+0.33 Caprio, Cari JR         4) r:+0.29 Pfohl, Lauren SR       
     r:+0.77  25.64       52.80 (52.80)   1:21.65 (1:21.65)   1:51.07 (1:51.07)
        2:16.08 (25.01)     2:43.51 (52.44)   3:11.84 (1:20.77)   3:41.12 (1:50.05)
        4:06.57 (25.45)     4:33.91 (52.79)   5:02.41 (1:21.29)   5:32.42 (1:51.30)
        5:57.33 (24.91)     6:24.82 (52.40)   6:53.60 (1:21.18)   7:23.20 (1:50.78)
  6 Marshall University                               7:49.78    7:35.22  
     1) Preun, Kacey SO                 2) r:+0.61 Gregory, Kaley SO      
     3) r:+0.40 Aeling, Tiffany JR      4) r:+0.35 Coghlin, Sarah SR      
     r:+0.77  26.05       53.80 (53.80)   1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:51.84 (1:51.84)
        2:17.76 (25.92)     2:46.32 (54.48)   3:16.00 (1:24.16)   3:45.80 (1:53.96)
        4:12.10 (26.30)     4:40.82 (55.02)   5:10.79 (1:24.99)   5:40.61 (1:54.81)
        6:06.71 (26.10)     6:35.33 (54.72)   7:05.20 (1:24.59)   7:35.22 (1:54.61)
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 6:26.18   2/20/2013 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         N Hansen, M Sadauskas, M Roney, E Holloway        
        DI A: ! 6:25.90                                                        
        DI B: @ 6:29.48                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     6:38.60    6:26.18R 
     1) Hansen, Nicolai JR              2) r:+0.35 Sadauskas, Mindaugas SR
     3) r:+0.40 Roney, Matt JR          4) r:+0.54 Holloway, Eastman FR   
     r:+0.77  21.99       46.04 (46.04)   1:10.76 (1:10.76)   1:36.03 (1:36.03)
        1:56.88 (20.85)     2:21.28 (45.25)   2:46.41 (1:10.38)   3:10.95 (1:34.92)
        3:32.82 (21.87)     3:56.81 (45.86)   4:21.65 (1:10.70)   4:46.88 (1:35.93)
        5:09.44 (22.56)     5:34.28 (47.40)   5:59.76 (1:12.88)   6:26.18 (1:39.30)
  2 Western Kentucky University                       6:44.24    6:29.40@ 
     1) Dajka, Adam SR                  2) r:+0.25 Kunkel, Billy SR       
     3) r:+0.30 Rushing, Neal JR        4) r:+0.03 Le Corno, Aymeric FR   
     r:+0.79  22.50       46.76 (46.76)   1:11.70 (1:11.70)   1:36.59 (1:36.59)
        1:58.47 (21.88)     2:22.81 (46.22)   2:48.36 (1:11.77)   3:14.05 (1:37.46)
        3:36.23 (22.18)     4:00.88 (46.83)   4:26.19 (1:12.14)   4:51.68 (1:37.63)
        5:13.55 (21.87)     5:38.52 (46.84)   6:04.21 (1:12.53)   6:29.40 (1:37.72)
  3 East Carolina University                          6:42.43    6:38.40  
     1) Crowder, Macon FR               2) r:+0.15 Dugan, Michael FR      
     3) r:+0.21 Mead, Jeffrey SO        4) r:+0.02 Dodu, Julien FR        
     r:+0.70  23.06       47.90 (47.90)   1:13.99 (1:13.99)   1:40.86 (1:40.86)
        2:03.24 (22.38)     2:28.22 (47.36)   2:53.80 (1:12.94)   3:19.88 (1:39.02)
        3:41.74 (21.86)     4:06.72 (46.84)   4:32.75 (1:12.87)   4:59.45 (1:39.57)
        5:22.11 (22.66)     5:47.49 (48.04)   6:12.98 (1:13.53)   6:38.40 (1:38.95)
  4 Florida Atlantic University                       6:41.22    6:46.96  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu FR             2) r:+0.12 Walsh, John JR         
     3) r:+0.23 Steele, Joey SO         4) r:+0.23 Forbes, Alan SR        
     r:+0.67  22.63       47.20 (47.20)   1:12.53 (1:12.53)   1:38.55 (1:38.55)
        2:00.21 (21.66)     2:25.09 (46.54)   2:50.99 (1:12.44)   3:17.98 (1:39.43)
        3:40.94 (22.96)     4:06.76 (48.78)   4:34.31 (1:16.33)   5:02.67 (1:44.69)
        5:25.69 (23.02)     5:52.02 (49.35)   6:19.30 (1:16.63)   6:46.96 (1:44.29)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:40.55   2/23/2006 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
        DI A: ! 4:38.13                                                        
        DI B: @ 4:47.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rangelova, Nina           JR S M U                4:51.71    4:44.97@ 
     r:+0.84  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:22.93 (28.82)     1:51.91 (28.98)
        2:20.77 (28.86)     2:49.53 (28.76)     3:18.57 (29.04)     3:47.62 (29.05)
        4:16.62 (29.00)     4:44.97 (28.35)                                        
  2 Winn, Heather             JR Houston              4:52.42    4:47.39@ 
     r:+0.75  26.50       54.93 (28.43)     1:23.83 (28.90)     1:53.05 (29.22)
        2:22.13 (29.08)     2:51.37 (29.24)     3:20.65 (29.28)     3:49.79 (29.14)
        4:18.62 (28.83)     4:47.39 (28.77)                                        
  3 Flanigan, Erin            SO Rice                 4:52.67    4:49.54  
     r:+0.85  27.13       55.64 (28.51)     1:24.63 (28.99)     1:53.75 (29.12)
        2:22.99 (29.24)     2:52.41 (29.42)     3:21.72 (29.31)     3:51.02 (29.30)
        4:20.42 (29.40)     4:49.54 (29.12)                                        
  4 Justice, Lizzy            JR Houston              4:53.65    4:52.80  
     r:+0.91  26.86       55.37 (28.51)     1:24.58 (29.21)     1:53.99 (29.41)
        2:23.54 (29.55)     2:53.13 (29.59)     3:22.88 (29.75)     3:53.12 (30.24)
        4:23.22 (30.10)     4:52.80 (29.58)                                        
  5 Baker, Lauren             FR E C U                4:54.10    4:53.90  
     r:+0.73  26.95       55.95 (29.00)     1:25.27 (29.32)     1:54.61 (29.34)
        2:24.30 (29.69)     2:53.76 (29.46)     3:23.79 (30.03)     3:53.89 (30.10)
        4:24.29 (30.40)     4:53.90 (29.61)                                        
  6 McCall, Alice             JR S M U                4:54.88    4:54.44  
     r:+0.76  26.85       55.45 (28.60)     1:24.68 (29.23)     1:54.26 (29.58)
        2:23.86 (29.60)     2:53.95 (30.09)     3:24.07 (30.12)     3:54.40 (30.33)
        4:24.75 (30.35)     4:54.44 (29.69)                                        
  7 Ballo, Kimmy              SR Houston              4:54.26    4:54.50  
     r:+0.71  26.73       55.61 (28.88)     1:24.97 (29.36)     1:54.61 (29.64)
        2:24.57 (29.96)     2:54.37 (29.80)     3:24.41 (30.04)     3:54.87 (30.46)
        4:24.99 (30.12)     4:54.50 (29.51)                                        
  8 Chew, Lauren              SO E C U                4:56.24    4:56.02  
     r:+0.80  26.73       55.83 (29.10)     1:25.51 (29.68)     1:55.39 (29.88)
        2:25.42 (30.03)     2:55.83 (30.41)     3:26.24 (30.41)     3:56.51 (30.27)
        4:26.58 (30.07)     4:56.02 (29.44)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                4:56.91    4:53.49  
     r:+0.83  26.91       55.79 (28.88)     1:25.39 (29.60)     1:55.17 (29.78)
        2:24.85 (29.68)     2:54.63 (29.78)     3:24.44 (29.81)     3:54.32 (29.88)
        4:24.26 (29.94)     4:53.49 (29.23)                                        
 10 Preun, Kacey              SO Marshall             4:58.12    4:53.68  
     r:+0.77  26.95       56.06 (29.11)     1:25.47 (29.41)     1:54.88 (29.41)
        2:24.42 (29.54)     2:54.13 (29.71)     3:24.00 (29.87)     3:54.15 (30.15)
        4:24.26 (30.11)     4:53.68 (29.42)                                        
 11 Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 4:56.29    4:54.33  
     r:+0.87  27.54       57.02 (29.48)     1:26.96 (29.94)     1:56.94 (29.98)
        2:26.78 (29.84)     2:56.72 (29.94)     3:26.46 (29.74)     3:56.36 (29.90)
        4:26.00 (29.64)     4:54.33 (28.33)                                        
 12 Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                 4:57.23    4:55.05  
     r:+0.83  26.85       56.06 (29.21)     1:25.93 (29.87)     1:55.87 (29.94)
        2:26.15 (30.28)     2:56.29 (30.14)     3:26.46 (30.17)     3:56.42 (29.96)
        4:26.43 (30.01)     4:55.05 (28.62)                                        
 13 Ekelund, Rebecka          FR S M U                4:56.41    4:56.19  
     r:+0.94  26.98       56.10 (29.12)     1:25.65 (29.55)     1:55.39 (29.74)
        2:25.12 (29.73)     2:55.13 (30.01)     3:25.48 (30.35)     3:55.96 (30.48)
        4:26.53 (30.57)     4:56.19 (29.66)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                 4:56.39    4:56.96  
     r:+0.85  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:26.82 (29.85)     1:56.78 (29.96)
        2:26.87 (30.09)     2:56.76 (29.89)     3:27.05 (30.29)     3:57.23 (30.18)
        4:27.48 (30.25)     4:56.96 (29.48)                                        
 15 Lowry, Laykin             JR Houston              4:57.80    4:58.08  
     r:+0.79  27.70       57.16 (29.46)     1:27.05 (29.89)     1:57.07 (30.02)
        2:27.34 (30.27)     2:57.63 (30.29)     3:27.80 (30.17)     3:58.24 (30.44)
        4:28.42 (30.18)     4:58.08 (29.66)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kaley            SO Marshall             4:58.79    4:59.01  
     r:+0.76  27.17       56.44 (29.27)     1:26.14 (29.70)     1:56.26 (30.12)
        2:26.44 (30.18)     2:56.86 (30.42)     3:27.49 (30.63)     3:58.29 (30.80)
        4:29.11 (30.82)     4:59.01 (29.90)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane               4:59.94             
 18 Spence, Danielle          SR Rice                 5:00.51             
 19 Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U                5:01.26             
 20 Schneider, Rachel         FR Tulane               5:01.37             
 21 Coghlin, Sarah            SR Marshall             5:01.50             
 22 Meyer, Roni               FR Tulane               5:01.52             
 23 Rossi, Megan              SO E C U                5:01.58             
 24 Donovan, Colleen          JR Houston              5:02.66             
 25 Clemens, Megan            FR Marshall             5:03.25             
 26 Aeling, Tiffany           JR Marshall             5:06.07             
 27 Schelske, Claire          SO Tulane               5:07.28             
 28 Harris, Bolton            SR S M U                5:07.67             
 29 Needham, Emily            SR Tulane               5:08.40             
 30 Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane               5:09.15             
 31 Mesner, Victoria          JR Marshall             5:11.18             
 32 Jackson, Harley           FR Tulane               5:14.35             
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston              5:04.67         X   
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:40.55   2/23/2006 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
        DI A: ! 4:38.13                                                        
        DI B: @ 4:47.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina           JR S M U                4:47.88    4:51.71  
     r:+0.89  26.56       55.31 (28.75)     1:24.84 (29.53)     1:54.74 (29.90)
        2:24.50 (29.76)     2:53.88 (29.38)     3:23.30 (29.42)     3:53.01 (29.71)
        4:22.38 (29.37)     4:51.71 (29.33)                                        
  2 Winn, Heather             JR Houston              4:53.94    4:52.42  
     r:+0.75  26.89       55.83 (28.94)     1:25.26 (29.43)     1:54.88 (29.62)
        2:24.22 (29.34)     2:53.90 (29.68)     3:23.58 (29.68)     3:53.47 (29.89)
        4:23.16 (29.69)     4:52.42 (29.26)                                        
  3 Flanigan, Erin            SO Rice                 4:49.32    4:52.67  
     r:+0.86  27.34       56.56 (29.22)     1:25.95 (29.39)     1:55.59 (29.64)
        2:25.26 (29.67)     2:54.87 (29.61)     3:24.65 (29.78)     3:54.51 (29.86)
        4:23.76 (29.25)     4:52.67 (28.91)                                        
  4 Justice, Lizzy            JR Houston              4:56.23    4:53.65  
     r:+0.89  27.16       56.09 (28.93)     1:25.63 (29.54)     1:55.32 (29.69)
        2:25.03 (29.71)     2:55.09 (30.06)     3:24.94 (29.85)     3:54.74 (29.80)
        4:24.68 (29.94)     4:53.65 (28.97)                                        
  5 Baker, Lauren             FR E C U                5:01.42    4:54.10  
     r:+0.70  26.83       55.67 (28.84)     1:25.52 (29.85)     1:54.87 (29.35)
        2:24.68 (29.81)     2:54.73 (30.05)     3:24.64 (29.91)     3:54.52 (29.88)
        4:24.49 (29.97)     4:54.10 (29.61)                                        
  6 Ballo, Kimmy              SR Houston              4:55.95    4:54.26  
     r:+0.69  26.60       55.55 (28.95)     1:25.01 (29.46)     1:54.73 (29.72)
        2:24.64 (29.91)     2:54.57 (29.93)     3:24.59 (30.02)     3:54.83 (30.24)
        4:24.83 (30.00)     4:54.26 (29.43)                                        
  7 McCall, Alice             JR S M U                5:01.73    4:54.88  
              26.85       55.63 (28.78)     1:25.25 (29.62)     1:55.09 (29.84)
        2:25.02 (29.93)     2:54.99 (29.97)     3:25.12 (30.13)     3:55.30 (30.18)
        4:25.60 (30.30)     4:54.88 (29.28)                                        
  8 Chew, Lauren              SO E C U                4:56.86    4:56.24  
              26.88       56.41 (29.53)     1:26.31 (29.90)     1:56.21 (29.90)
        2:26.19 (29.98)     2:56.55 (30.36)     3:27.00 (30.45)     3:57.23 (30.23)
        4:27.26 (30.03)     4:56.24 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 5:01.96    4:56.29  
     r:+0.83  27.01       55.86 (28.85)     1:25.32 (29.46)     1:55.26 (29.94)
        2:25.03 (29.77)     2:55.07 (30.04)     3:25.05 (29.98)     3:55.22 (30.17)
        4:25.84 (30.62)     4:56.29 (30.45)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                 5:03.01    4:56.39  
     r:+0.80  27.20       56.55 (29.35)     1:26.44 (29.89)     1:56.46 (30.02)
        2:26.57 (30.11)     2:56.10 (29.53)     3:26.08 (29.98)     3:56.46 (30.38)
        4:26.84 (30.38)     4:56.39 (29.55)                                        
 11 Ekelund, Rebecka          FR S M U                4:57.91    4:56.41  
     r:+0.92  27.16       56.13 (28.97)     1:25.61 (29.48)     1:55.45 (29.84)
        2:25.56 (30.11)     2:55.93 (30.37)     3:26.26 (30.33)     3:56.68 (30.42)
        4:27.09 (30.41)     4:56.41 (29.32)                                        
 12 Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                4:57.04    4:56.91  
     r:+0.84  26.70       55.53 (28.83)     1:25.11 (29.58)     1:55.12 (30.01)
        2:25.05 (29.93)     2:55.22 (30.17)     3:25.60 (30.38)     3:56.19 (30.59)
        4:26.83 (30.64)     4:56.91 (30.08)                                        
 13 Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                 5:01.69    4:57.23  
     r:+0.82  26.96       56.24 (29.28)     1:25.93 (29.69)     1:56.14 (30.21)
        2:26.57 (30.43)     2:56.98 (30.41)     3:27.63 (30.65)     3:58.11 (30.48)
        4:28.10 (29.99)     4:57.23 (29.13)                                        
 14 Lowry, Laykin             JR Houston              4:57.19    4:57.80  
     r:+0.80  27.12       56.29 (29.17)     1:25.70 (29.41)     1:55.32 (29.62)
        2:25.10 (29.78)     2:55.19 (30.09)     3:25.38 (30.19)     3:56.13 (30.75)
        4:27.28 (31.15)     4:57.80 (30.52)                                        
 15 Preun, Kacey              SO Marshall             5:04.56    4:58.12  
     r:+0.79  26.83       56.18 (29.35)     1:25.84 (29.66)     1:55.95 (30.11)
        2:26.01 (30.06)     2:56.09 (30.08)     3:26.77 (30.68)     3:57.55 (30.78)
        4:28.22 (30.67)     4:58.12 (29.90)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kaley            SO Marshall             5:08.23    4:58.79  
     r:+0.78  27.03       56.25 (29.22)     1:26.06 (29.81)     1:56.28 (30.22)
        2:26.73 (30.45)     2:57.31 (30.58)     3:28.00 (30.69)     3:58.75 (30.75)
        4:29.09 (30.34)     4:58.79 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane               5:08.87    4:59.94  
     r:+0.77  28.10       58.47 (30.37)     1:28.83 (30.36)     1:59.08 (30.25)
        2:29.34 (30.26)     2:59.24 (29.90)     3:29.34 (30.10)     3:59.70 (30.36)
        4:30.24 (30.54)     4:59.94 (29.70)                                        
 18 Spence, Danielle          SR Rice                 5:07.72    5:00.51  
     r:+0.89  27.40       56.70 (29.30)     1:26.68 (29.98)     1:56.87 (30.19)
        2:27.41 (30.54)     2:58.24 (30.83)     3:29.20 (30.96)     3:59.96 (30.76)
        4:30.49 (30.53)     5:00.51 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U                5:11.74    5:01.26  
     r:+0.91  26.63       56.13 (29.50)     1:26.44 (30.31)     1:56.84 (30.40)
        2:27.34 (30.50)     2:57.99 (30.65)     3:28.72 (30.73)     3:59.62 (30.90)
        4:30.76 (31.14)     5:01.26 (30.50)                                        
 20 Schneider, Rachel         FR Tulane               5:08.30    5:01.37  
     r:+0.78  26.99       56.27 (29.28)     1:26.38 (30.11)     1:56.71 (30.33)
        2:27.35 (30.64)     2:57.99 (30.64)     3:28.81 (30.82)     3:59.96 (31.15)
        4:31.20 (31.24)     5:01.37 (30.17)                                        
 21 Coghlin, Sarah            SR Marshall             5:11.15    5:01.50  
     r:+0.91  27.49       57.23 (29.74)     1:27.59 (30.36)     1:58.10 (30.51)
        2:28.51 (30.41)     2:59.31 (30.80)     3:29.98 (30.67)     4:00.90 (30.92)
        4:31.46 (30.56)     5:01.50 (30.04)                                        
 22 Meyer, Roni               FR Tulane               5:01.57    5:01.52  
     r:+0.75  27.10       56.86 (29.76)     1:26.82 (29.96)     1:57.08 (30.26)
        2:27.87 (30.79)     2:58.61 (30.74)     3:29.71 (31.10)     4:00.91 (31.20)
        4:31.92 (31.01)     5:01.52 (29.60)                                        
 23 Rossi, Megan              SO E C U                5:05.23    5:01.58  
              27.09       56.07 (28.98)     1:25.68 (29.61)     1:55.75 (30.07)
        2:26.19 (30.44)     2:56.67 (30.48)     3:27.43 (30.76)     3:58.27 (30.84)
        4:30.16 (31.89)     5:01.58 (31.42)                                        
 24 Donovan, Colleen          JR Houston              5:05.11    5:02.66  
              27.19       56.74 (29.55)     1:26.80 (30.06)     1:57.29 (30.49)
        2:28.27 (30.98)     2:59.16 (30.89)     3:30.35 (31.19)     4:01.54 (31.19)
        4:32.57 (31.03)     5:02.66 (30.09)                                        
 25 Clemens, Megan            FR Marshall             5:11.91    5:03.25  
     r:+1.00  27.82       57.39 (29.57)     1:27.54 (30.15)     1:58.20 (30.66)
        2:29.01 (30.81)     2:59.74 (30.73)     3:30.74 (31.00)     4:01.81 (31.07)
        4:32.83 (31.02)     5:03.25 (30.42)                                        
 26 Aeling, Tiffany           JR Marshall             5:14.72    5:06.07  
     r:+0.74  28.01       58.01 (30.00)     1:28.75 (30.74)     1:59.38 (30.63)
        2:30.31 (30.93)     3:01.48 (31.17)     3:32.79 (31.31)     4:04.20 (31.41)
        4:35.52 (31.32)     5:06.07 (30.55)                                        
 27 Schelske, Claire          SO Tulane               5:08.88    5:07.28  
              27.43       56.96 (29.53)     1:26.86 (29.90)     1:57.09 (30.23)
        2:27.65 (30.56)     2:58.88 (31.23)     3:30.81 (31.93)     4:02.91 (32.10)
        4:35.31 (32.40)     5:07.28 (31.97)                                        
 28 Harris, Bolton            SR S M U                5:09.90    5:07.67  
     r:+0.88  27.78       58.15 (30.37)     1:28.90 (30.75)     2:00.17 (31.27)
        2:31.54 (31.37)     3:02.74 (31.20)     3:34.35 (31.61)     4:05.66 (31.31)
        4:36.91 (31.25)     5:07.67 (30.76)                                        
 29 Needham, Emily            SR Tulane                    NT    5:08.40  
     r:+0.87  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.30 (30.85)     2:00.46 (31.16)
        2:31.52 (31.06)     3:03.09 (31.57)     3:34.97 (31.88)     4:06.57 (31.60)
        4:38.45 (31.88)     5:08.40 (29.95)                                        
 30 Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane               5:12.67    5:09.15  
     r:+0.82  27.36       57.29 (29.93)     1:27.53 (30.24)     1:58.18 (30.65)
        2:29.04 (30.86)     2:59.91 (30.87)     3:31.09 (31.18)     4:03.51 (32.42)
        4:36.56 (33.05)     5:09.15 (32.59)                                        
 31 Mesner, Victoria          JR Marshall             5:28.17    5:11.18  
     r:+0.85  28.85       59.39 (30.54)     1:30.40 (31.01)     2:01.62 (31.22)
        2:33.24 (31.62)     3:04.59 (31.35)     3:36.15 (31.56)     4:08.01 (31.86)
        4:39.93 (31.92)     5:11.18 (31.25)                                        
 32 Jackson, Harley           FR Tulane               5:23.96    5:14.35  
     r:+0.89  28.50       58.77 (30.27)     1:29.89 (31.12)     2:01.46 (31.57)
        2:33.27 (31.81)     3:05.54 (32.27)     3:37.88 (32.34)     4:10.20 (32.32)
        4:42.57 (32.37)     5:14.35 (31.78)                                        
 -- Whitaker, Elizabeth       SR Tulane               5:12.38   X5:00.41  
     r:+0.86  27.24       57.08 (29.84)     1:27.11 (30.03)     1:57.52 (30.41)
        2:27.73 (30.21)     2:58.06 (30.33)     3:28.65 (30.59)     3:59.36 (30.71)
        4:30.30 (30.94)     5:00.41 (30.11)                                        
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U                5:04.17   X5:01.57  
     r:+0.79  27.72       57.27 (29.55)     1:27.25 (29.98)     1:57.70 (30.45)
        2:28.49 (30.79)     2:59.10 (30.61)     3:29.90 (30.80)     4:00.70 (30.80)
        4:31.53 (30.83)     5:01.57 (30.04)                                        
 -- Fox, Delaney              FR E C U                5:03.13   X5:02.96  
     r:+0.78  27.62       57.04 (29.42)     1:27.14 (30.10)     1:57.44 (30.30)
        2:28.02 (30.58)     2:58.86 (30.84)     3:30.13 (31.27)     4:01.35 (31.22)
        4:32.39 (31.04)     5:02.96 (30.57)                                        
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston              5:07.25   X5:04.67  
              26.82       56.46 (29.64)     1:26.61 (30.15)     1:57.04 (30.43)
        2:27.61 (30.57)     2:58.69 (31.08)     3:30.04 (31.35)     4:01.59 (31.55)
        4:33.53 (31.94)     5:04.67 (31.14)                                        
 -- Meyer, Madison            FR S M U                5:11.73   X5:05.36  
     r:+0.84  27.40       56.87 (29.47)     1:27.46 (30.59)     1:58.44 (30.98)
        2:29.74 (31.30)     3:01.16 (31.42)     3:32.63 (31.47)     4:04.11 (31.48)
        4:35.27 (31.16)     5:05.36 (30.09)                                        
 -- Evans, Allie              SR Tulane               5:08.45        SCR  
 -- Christian, Quincy         JR Rice                 5:07.24        SCR  
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:20.95   2/21/2013 Aymeric Le Corno, W K U-KY                 
        DI A: ! 4:15.89                                                        
        DI B: @ 4:24.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U                4:26.02    4:20.95R 
     r:+0.80  24.18       50.20 (26.02)     1:16.62 (26.42)     1:43.13 (26.51)
        2:09.56 (26.43)     2:36.13 (26.57)     3:02.66 (26.53)     3:29.47 (26.81)
        3:56.31 (26.84)     4:20.95 (24.64)                                        
  2 Roney, Matt               JR S M U                4:26.09    4:23.02@ 
     r:+0.78  23.89       49.83 (25.94)     1:15.86 (26.03)     1:41.97 (26.11)
        2:08.00 (26.03)     2:34.65 (26.65)     3:01.63 (26.98)     3:28.87 (27.24)
        3:56.22 (27.35)     4:23.02 (26.80)                                        
  3 Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                4:28.41    4:24.41@ 
     r:+0.80  23.92       49.91 (25.99)     1:16.34 (26.43)     1:43.15 (26.81)
        2:10.22 (27.07)     2:37.26 (27.04)     3:04.50 (27.24)     3:31.54 (27.04)
        3:58.77 (27.23)     4:24.41 (25.64)                                        
  4 Little, Loui              SO W K U                4:29.00    4:25.59  
     r:+0.77  23.82       49.73 (25.91)     1:16.48 (26.75)     1:43.48 (27.00)
        2:10.52 (27.04)     2:37.62 (27.10)     3:05.03 (27.41)     3:32.13 (27.10)
        3:59.53 (27.40)     4:25.59 (26.06)                                        
  5 Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                4:27.78    4:25.76  
     r:+0.82  24.42       50.81 (26.39)     1:17.61 (26.80)     1:44.63 (27.02)
        2:11.84 (27.21)     2:38.92 (27.08)     3:06.29 (27.37)     3:33.20 (26.91)
        4:00.00 (26.80)     4:25.76 (25.76)                                        
  6 Dodu, Julien              FR E C U                4:29.66    4:27.46  
     r:+0.81  24.50       50.77 (26.27)     1:17.57 (26.80)     1:44.69 (27.12)
        2:11.89 (27.20)     2:39.24 (27.35)     3:06.42 (27.18)     3:33.83 (27.41)
        4:01.11 (27.28)     4:27.46 (26.35)                                        
  7 Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                4:29.51    4:28.12  
     r:+0.77  24.18       50.53 (26.35)     1:17.26 (26.73)     1:44.51 (27.25)
        2:11.93 (27.42)     2:39.28 (27.35)     3:06.72 (27.44)     3:33.67 (26.95)
        4:01.06 (27.39)     4:28.12 (27.06)                                        
  8 Holloway, Eastman         FR S M U                4:30.51    4:36.88  
     r:+0.81  24.06       49.63 (25.57)     1:15.86 (26.23)     1:42.96 (27.10)
        2:10.66 (27.70)     2:39.10 (28.44)     3:08.28 (29.18)     3:37.76 (29.48)
        4:07.40 (29.64)     4:36.88 (29.48)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Bryant, Russell           FR W K U                4:31.18    4:29.21  
     r:+0.75  24.41       50.98 (26.57)     1:18.24 (27.26)     1:45.57 (27.33)
        2:13.12 (27.55)     2:40.86 (27.74)     3:08.59 (27.73)     3:36.59 (28.00)
        4:03.37 (26.78)     4:29.21 (25.84)                                        
 10 Andonie, Gabo             SO S M U                4:32.62    4:29.24  
     r:+0.81  24.06       50.72 (26.66)     1:17.91 (27.19)     1:45.29 (27.38)
        2:12.95 (27.66)     2:40.72 (27.77)     3:08.36 (27.64)     3:36.17 (27.81)
        4:03.51 (27.34)     4:29.24 (25.73)                                        
 11 Rayner, David             SR W K U                4:34.53    4:32.97  
     r:+0.77  24.54       51.45 (26.91)     1:19.18 (27.73)     1:47.12 (27.94)
        2:15.39 (28.27)     2:43.66 (28.27)     3:11.50 (27.84)     3:39.26 (27.76)
        4:06.81 (27.55)     4:32.97 (26.16)                                        
 12 Mead, Jeffrey             SO E C U                4:37.32    4:33.55  
     r:+0.75  24.00       50.85 (26.85)     1:18.31 (27.46)     1:46.06 (27.75)
        2:13.89 (27.83)     2:41.75 (27.86)     3:10.04 (28.29)     3:38.46 (28.42)
        4:06.40 (27.94)     4:33.55 (27.15)                                        
 13 Burtez, Matthieu          FR F A U                4:31.50    4:37.04  
     r:+0.69  24.48       51.59 (27.11)     1:18.91 (27.32)     1:46.56 (27.65)
        2:14.21 (27.65)     2:42.29 (28.08)     3:10.41 (28.12)     3:39.45 (29.04)
        4:08.85 (29.40)     4:37.04 (28.19)                                        
 14 Gaston, Hyatt             JR E C U                4:37.25    4:39.40  
     r:+0.70  24.67       51.88 (27.21)     1:20.24 (28.36)     1:48.74 (28.50)
        2:17.58 (28.84)     2:46.30 (28.72)     3:15.15 (28.85)     3:44.03 (28.88)
        4:12.43 (28.40)     4:39.40 (26.97)                                        
 15 Smith, Mike               SR S M U                4:39.95    4:42.22  
     r:+0.75  25.31       52.77 (27.46)     1:20.62 (27.85)     1:49.11 (28.49)
        2:18.08 (28.97)     2:47.25 (29.17)     3:16.18 (28.93)     3:45.49 (29.31)
        4:14.71 (29.22)     4:42.22 (27.51)                                        
 16 Gunn, Adam                FR F A U                4:45.50    4:42.36  
     r:+0.74  25.12       52.48 (27.36)     1:20.80 (28.32)     1:49.43 (28.63)
        2:18.55 (29.12)     2:47.31 (28.76)     3:16.39 (29.08)     3:45.86 (29.47)
        4:15.23 (29.37)     4:42.36 (27.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Potter, Alex              FR F A U                4:49.05             
 18 Steele, Joey              SO F A U                4:54.87             
 19 Erton, Erik               JR F A U                4:56.65             
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:20.95   2/21/2013 Aymeric Le Corno, W K U-KY                 
        DI A: ! 4:15.89                                                        
        DI B: @ 4:24.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U                4:35.30    4:26.02  
              24.57       51.44 (26.87)     1:18.56 (27.12)     1:45.77 (27.21)
        2:12.60 (26.83)     2:39.74 (27.14)     3:06.94 (27.20)     3:33.51 (26.57)
        4:00.49 (26.98)     4:26.02 (25.53)                                        
  2 Roney, Matt               JR S M U                4:31.86    4:26.09  
     r:+0.86  24.40       51.11 (26.71)     1:17.93 (26.82)     1:45.02 (27.09)
        2:12.09 (27.07)     2:39.16 (27.07)     3:06.36 (27.20)     3:33.48 (27.12)
        4:00.25 (26.77)     4:26.09 (25.84)                                        
  3 Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                4:35.13    4:27.78  
              24.14       50.93 (26.79)     1:17.66 (26.73)     1:44.69 (27.03)
        2:12.17 (27.48)     2:39.68 (27.51)     3:07.29 (27.61)     3:34.58 (27.29)
        4:01.47 (26.89)     4:27.78 (26.31)                                        
  4 Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                4:31.75    4:28.41  
     r:+0.80  23.48       49.59 (26.11)     1:16.05 (26.46)     1:43.02 (26.97)
        2:10.26 (27.24)     2:37.73 (27.47)     3:05.30 (27.57)     3:33.18 (27.88)
        4:01.50 (28.32)     4:28.41 (26.91)                                        
  5 Little, Loui              SO W K U                4:37.64    4:29.00  
     r:+0.75  24.14       50.35 (26.21)     1:17.20 (26.85)     1:44.70 (27.50)
        2:12.32 (27.62)     2:39.62 (27.30)     3:07.11 (27.49)     3:35.09 (27.98)
        4:02.08 (26.99)     4:29.00 (26.92)                                        
  6 Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                4:39.22    4:29.51  
     r:+0.74  24.82       51.84 (27.02)     1:19.01 (27.17)     1:46.39 (27.38)
        2:14.05 (27.66)     2:41.61 (27.56)     3:09.35 (27.74)     3:36.48 (27.13)
        4:03.27 (26.79)     4:29.51 (26.24)                                        
  7 Dodu, Julien              FR E C U                4:37.95    4:29.66  
     r:+0.81  24.54       51.21 (26.67)     1:18.41 (27.20)     1:45.80 (27.39)
        2:13.16 (27.36)     2:40.77 (27.61)     3:08.32 (27.55)     3:35.75 (27.43)
        4:03.04 (27.29)     4:29.66 (26.62)                                        
  8 Holloway, Eastman         FR S M U                4:28.86    4:30.51  
     r:+0.81  24.34       50.94 (26.60)     1:17.89 (26.95)     1:44.95 (27.06)
        2:12.25 (27.30)     2:39.69 (27.44)     3:07.14 (27.45)     3:34.97 (27.83)
        4:02.76 (27.79)     4:30.51 (27.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Russell           FR W K U                4:38.18    4:31.18  
     r:+0.73  24.20       50.80 (26.60)     1:18.19 (27.39)     1:45.83 (27.64)
        2:13.50 (27.67)     2:40.64 (27.14)     3:08.29 (27.65)     3:36.08 (27.79)
        4:04.01 (27.93)     4:31.18 (27.17)                                        
 10 Burtez, Matthieu          FR F A U                4:33.97    4:31.50  
     r:+0.71  24.45       51.33 (26.88)     1:18.26 (26.93)     1:45.35 (27.09)
        2:12.34 (26.99)     2:39.75 (27.41)     3:07.56 (27.81)     3:35.67 (28.11)
        4:03.88 (28.21)     4:31.50 (27.62)                                        
 11 Andonie, Gabo             SO S M U                4:37.38    4:32.62  
     r:+0.80  24.37       51.14 (26.77)     1:18.18 (27.04)     1:45.36 (27.18)
        2:12.76 (27.40)     2:40.40 (27.64)     3:08.67 (28.27)     3:37.06 (28.39)
        4:05.30 (28.24)     4:32.62 (27.32)                                        
 12 Rayner, David             SR W K U                4:37.82    4:34.53  
     r:+0.74  24.44       50.92 (26.48)     1:18.35 (27.43)     1:46.19 (27.84)
        2:14.40 (28.21)     2:42.54 (28.14)     3:10.89 (28.35)     3:39.30 (28.41)
        4:07.61 (28.31)     4:34.53 (26.92)                                        
 13 Gaston, Hyatt             JR E C U                4:39.63    4:37.25  
     r:+0.73  24.80       52.06 (27.26)     1:19.84 (27.78)     1:48.13 (28.29)
        2:16.52 (28.39)     2:45.12 (28.60)     3:13.45 (28.33)     3:41.93 (28.48)
        4:10.17 (28.24)     4:37.25 (27.08)                                        
 14 Mead, Jeffrey             SO E C U                4:41.41    4:37.32  
     r:+0.73  24.00       50.41 (26.41)     1:17.99 (27.58)     1:45.52 (27.53)
        2:13.47 (27.95)     2:41.75 (28.28)     3:10.41 (28.66)     3:39.56 (29.15)
        4:08.77 (29.21)     4:37.32 (28.55)                                        
 15 Smith, Mike               SR S M U                4:45.92    4:39.95  
     r:+0.76  25.09       52.17 (27.08)     1:19.48 (27.31)     1:47.33 (27.85)
        2:15.21 (27.88)     2:43.45 (28.24)     3:12.03 (28.58)     3:41.12 (29.09)
        4:10.71 (29.59)     4:39.95 (29.24)                                        
 16 Gunn, Adam                FR F A U                4:47.10    4:45.50  
          r:+0.69                               1:22.86 ( )     1:51.71 (28.85)
        2:21.21 (29.50)     2:50.52 (29.31)     3:20.07 (29.55)     3:49.34 (29.27)
        4:18.33 (28.99)     4:45.50 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potter, Alex              FR F A U                4:59.03    4:49.05  
     r:+0.80  26.13       54.26 (28.13)     1:23.03 (28.77)     1:51.98 (28.95)
        2:21.46 (29.48)     2:50.68 (29.22)     3:20.47 (29.79)     3:50.18 (29.71)
        4:19.84 (29.66)     4:49.05 (29.21)                                        
 18 Steele, Joey              SO F A U                4:57.43    4:54.87  
     r:+0.80  25.57       53.32 (27.75)     1:22.04 (28.72)     1:51.56 (29.52)
        2:21.56 (30.00)     2:51.44 (29.88)     3:22.70 (31.26)     3:53.89 (31.19)
        4:25.07 (31.18)     4:54.87 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erton, Erik               JR F A U                5:02.64    4:56.65  
     r:+0.81  25.97       55.11 (29.14)     1:25.20 (30.09)     1:55.38 (30.18)
        2:25.86 (30.48)     2:56.82 (30.96)     3:26.89 (30.07)     3:57.61 (30.72)
        4:27.99 (30.38)     4:56.65 (28.66)                                        
 -- Gasnick, Tom              SR W K U                4:51.94   X4:34.43  
              25.14       52.52 (27.38)     1:19.60 (27.08)     1:47.05 (27.45)
        2:14.31 (27.26)     2:41.84 (27.53)     3:09.94 (28.10)     3:38.38 (28.44)
        4:06.73 (28.35)     4:34.43 (27.70)                                        
 -- Lorson, Elliott           JR W K U                4:41.54   X4:35.60  
     r:+0.78  25.01       51.39 (26.38)     1:18.74 (27.35)     1:46.42 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.82)     2:42.43 (28.19)     3:11.01 (28.58)     3:39.63 (28.62)
        4:08.19 (28.56)     4:35.60 (27.41)                                        
 -- VerBrugge, Tommy          FR W K U                4:50.85   X4:40.12  
     r:+0.73  24.43       51.17 (26.74)     1:18.57 (27.40)     1:46.43 (27.86)
        2:14.75 (28.32)     2:43.24 (28.49)     3:12.16 (28.92)     3:41.23 (29.07)
        4:10.97 (29.74)     4:40.12 (29.15)                                        
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                4:42.94   X4:40.98  
     r:+0.75  25.50       52.56 (27.06)     1:19.71 (27.15)     1:47.63 (27.92)
        2:16.42 (28.79)     2:45.50 (29.08)     3:15.13 (29.63)     3:44.51 (29.38)
        4:13.83 (29.32)     4:40.98 (27.15)                                        
 -- Mayer, Adam               SR W K U                4:59.91   X4:42.21  
     r:+0.71  24.71       52.07 (27.36)     1:19.91 (27.84)     1:48.41 (28.50)
        2:16.90 (28.49)     2:45.62 (28.72)     3:14.56 (28.94)     3:43.68 (29.12)
        4:13.27 (29.59)     4:42.21 (28.94)                                        
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                4:43.97   X4:45.68  
     r:+0.66  24.96       52.39 (27.43)     1:20.66 (28.27)     1:49.22 (28.56)
        2:17.88 (28.66)     2:47.00 (29.12)     3:16.43 (29.43)     3:46.28 (29.85)
        4:16.20 (29.92)     4:45.68 (29.48)                                        
 -- Jones, Julian             FR F A U                5:09.91   X5:02.97  
     r:+0.84  25.79       54.27 (28.48)     1:24.67 (30.40)     1:55.20 (30.53)
        2:26.15 (30.95)     2:56.88 (30.73)     3:28.57 (31.69)     4:00.23 (31.66)
        4:32.41 (32.18)     5:02.97 (30.56)                                        
 -- Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                4:52.00        SCR  
 -- Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                4:46.29        SCR  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:58.08   2/16/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                 
        DI A: ! 1:55.96                                                        
        DI B: @ 2:01.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 2:01.06    2:00.13@ 
     r:+0.73  26.16       57.03 (30.87)     1:31.45 (34.42)     2:00.13 (28.68)
  2 Gean, Michelle            JR Rice                 2:02.69    2:00.86@ 
     r:+0.69  27.21       57.40 (30.19)     1:32.77 (35.37)     2:00.86 (28.09)
  3 Nicol, Rachel             SO S M U                2:02.19    2:01.64  
     r:+0.81  27.44       59.40 (31.96)     1:32.67 (33.27)     2:01.64 (28.97)
  4 Kovacs, Reka              SR Houston              2:02.33    2:02.04  
     r:+0.74  27.15       58.13 (30.98)     1:32.58 (34.45)     2:02.04 (29.46)
  5 Christian, Quincy         JR Rice                 2:03.19    2:02.16  
     r:+0.85  27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:33.88 (35.91)     2:02.16 (28.28)
  6 Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 2:01.63    2:02.25  
     r:+0.83  26.81       57.86 (31.05)     1:32.62 (34.76)     2:02.25 (29.63)
  7 Monahan, Bailie           FR E C U                2:02.45    2:02.46  
     r:+0.79  26.04       57.01 (30.97)     1:33.93 (36.92)     2:02.46 (28.53)
  8 Lawrence, Anna Holland    SR E C U                2:03.42    2:03.63  
     r:+0.83  26.89       59.16 (32.27)     1:34.41 (35.25)     2:03.63 (29.22)
Consolation Final
  9 Matthews, Deanna          JR S M U                2:05.32    2:02.02  
     r:+0.83  27.02       57.01 (29.99)     1:33.08 (36.07)     2:02.02 (28.94)
 10 Villars, Danielle         FR S M U                2:04.81    2:03.42  
     r:+0.77  25.82       56.79 (30.97)     1:35.11 (38.32)     2:03.42 (28.31)
 11 Jones, AJ                 FR E C U                2:04.68    2:04.19  
     r:+0.90  26.48       57.92 (31.44)     1:35.13 (37.21)     2:04.19 (29.06)
 12 Volchkov, Anna            FR S M U                2:07.05    2:04.86  
     r:+0.83  26.96       57.39 (30.43)     1:35.60 (38.21)     2:04.86 (29.26)
 13 Wei, Stephanie            SR Rice                 2:07.06    2:04.97  
     r:+0.81  27.47       58.20 (30.73)     1:36.00 (37.80)     2:04.97 (28.97)
 14 Morrin, Danielle          SO E C U                2:06.12    2:05.12  
     r:+0.74  27.42       57.99 (30.57)     1:35.33 (37.34)     2:05.12 (29.79)
 15 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR S M U                2:07.60    2:06.44  
     r:+0.74  26.96       59.11 (32.15)     1:35.72 (36.61)     2:06.44 (30.72)
 16 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                2:07.91    2:07.29  
     r:+0.94  26.95       59.54 (32.59)     1:37.14 (37.60)     2:07.29 (30.15)
Preliminaries
 17 Kay, Sarah                JR Marshall             2:08.30             
 18 Rykosky, Arlie            SR Marshall             2:09.43             
 19 Evans, Allie              SR Tulane               2:09.58             
 20 Lawhorn, Madison          JR Marshall             2:10.67             
 21 Ferguson, Kelsey          FR Marshall             2:11.48             
 22 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane               2:11.93             
 23 Schimenti, Sarah          SR Marshall             2:12.51             
 -- Criscuolo, Holly          FR Houston              2:09.20         X   
 -- Spano, Lauren             JR Houston              2:10.39         X   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:58.08   2/16/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                 
        DI A: ! 1:55.96                                                        
        DI B: @ 2:01.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 2:04.37    2:01.06@ 
     r:+0.80  26.71       57.95 (31.24)     1:32.52 (34.57)     2:01.06 (28.54)
  2 Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 2:06.74    2:01.63  
     r:+0.92  26.91       57.46 (30.55)     1:32.08 (34.62)     2:01.63 (29.55)
  3 Nicol, Rachel             SO S M U                2:01.82    2:02.19  
     r:+0.82  27.42     1:00.12 (32.70)     1:33.21 (33.09)     2:02.19 (28.98)
  4 Kovacs, Reka              SR Houston              2:02.11    2:02.33  
     r:+0.78  26.90       57.69 (30.79)     1:32.73 (35.04)     2:02.33 (29.60)
  5 Monahan, Bailie           FR E C U                2:05.90    2:02.45  
     r:+0.80  26.30       57.47 (31.17)     1:33.77 (36.30)     2:02.45 (28.68)
  6 Gean, Michelle            JR Rice                 2:03.31    2:02.69  
     r:+0.69  26.99       57.45 (30.46)     1:33.32 (35.87)     2:02.69 (29.37)
  7 Christian, Quincy         JR Rice                 2:04.09    2:03.19  
     r:+0.84  27.00       57.67 (30.67)     1:34.26 (36.59)     2:03.19 (28.93)
  8 Lawrence, Anna Holland    SR E C U                2:06.84    2:03.42  
     r:+0.83  27.12       59.20 (32.08)     1:34.03 (34.83)     2:03.42 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, AJ                 FR E C U                2:06.27    2:04.68  
              26.79       57.71 (30.92)     1:35.00 (37.29)     2:04.68 (29.68)
 10 Villars, Danielle         FR S M U                2:06.18    2:04.81  
     r:+0.80  26.19       57.06 (30.87)     1:35.61 (38.55)     2:04.81 (29.20)
 11 Matthews, Deanna          JR S M U                2:03.01    2:05.32  
     r:+0.88  26.84       56.70 (29.86)     1:34.38 (37.68)     2:05.32 (30.94)
 12 Morrin, Danielle          SO E C U                2:07.20    2:06.12  
     r:+0.77  27.41       58.34 (30.93)     1:35.93 (37.59)     2:06.12 (30.19)
 13 Volchkov, Anna            FR S M U                2:07.37    2:07.05  
     r:+0.84  27.23       58.03 (30.80)     1:37.16 (39.13)     2:07.05 (29.89)
 14 Wei, Stephanie            SR Rice                 2:09.33    2:07.06  
     r:+0.84  27.38       57.57 (30.19)     1:37.33 (39.76)     2:07.06 (29.73)
 15 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR S M U                2:11.68    2:07.60  
     r:+0.78  26.73       59.35 (32.62)     1:36.78 (37.43)     2:07.60 (30.82)
 16 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                2:08.17    2:07.91  
     r:+0.87  27.38     1:00.48 (33.10)     1:38.07 (37.59)     2:07.91 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kay, Sarah                JR Marshall             2:13.08    2:08.30  
              26.96       59.85 (32.89)     1:38.62 (38.77)     2:08.30 (29.68)
 18 Rykosky, Arlie            SR Marshall             2:12.63    2:09.43  
     r:+0.87  26.55       58.84 (32.29)     1:38.92 (40.08)     2:09.43 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evans, Allie              SR Tulane               2:11.47    2:09.58  
     r:+0.80  27.10       59.79 (32.69)     1:39.12 (39.33)     2:09.58 (30.46)
 20 Lawhorn, Madison          JR Marshall             2:11.64    2:10.67  
     r:+0.82  26.88     1:00.38 (33.50)     1:38.60 (38.22)     2:10.67 (32.07)
 21 Ferguson, Kelsey          FR Marshall             2:15.25    2:11.48  
     r:+0.78  29.99     1:03.17 (33.18)     1:41.07 (37.90)     2:11.48 (30.41)
 22 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane               2:16.88    2:11.93  
     r:+0.86  28.13     1:04.00 (35.87)     1:41.04 (37.04)     2:11.93 (30.89)
 23 Schimenti, Sarah          SR Marshall             2:20.20    2:12.51  
     r:+0.84  28.68     1:04.62 (35.94)     1:41.22 (36.60)     2:12.51 (31.29)
 -- Pou, Sara-Morgan          FR E C U                2:10.87   X2:08.34  
     r:+0.90  27.14       58.78 (31.64)     1:37.98 (39.20)     2:08.34 (30.36)
 -- Criscuolo, Holly          FR Houston                   NT   X2:09.20  
     r:+0.76  25.99       58.15 (32.16)     1:38.08 (39.93)     2:09.20 (31.12)
 -- Bremer, Ally              SO Rice                 2:07.81   X2:09.73  
     r:+0.71  26.99       58.47 (31.48)     1:36.51 (38.04)     2:09.73 (33.22)
 -- Spano, Lauren             JR Houston              2:11.71   X2:10.39  
     r:+0.72  27.61     1:00.51 (32.90)     1:39.59 (39.08)     2:10.39 (30.80)
 -- Tarka, Grace              SR Tulane               2:12.53   X2:14.56  
              27.12       59.88 (32.76)     1:42.27 (42.39)     2:14.56 (32.29)
 -- Lewis, Lauren             SR Rice                 2:20.13   X2:20.13  
     r:+0.81  28.97     1:06.92 (37.95)     1:46.75 (39.83)     2:20.13 (33.38)
 -- Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                2:06.33        SCR  
 -- Grender, Holly            FR Tulane               2:12.14        SCR  
 -- Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                      NT        SCR  
 -- Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                 2:05.64        SCR  
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                 2:09.58        SCR  
 -- Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 2:05.55        SCR  
 -- Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U                2:09.48        SCR  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:45.70   2/23/2006 Ian R Clark, SMU                           
        DI A: ! 1:43.62                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:49.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Musser, Seth              SO W K U                1:49.79    1:47.81@ 
     r:+0.68  23.55       49.68 (26.13)     1:22.61 (32.93)     1:47.81 (25.20)
  2 Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                1:48.76    1:47.96@ 
     r:+0.73  23.43       51.43 (28.00)     1:22.97 (31.54)     1:47.96 (24.99)
  3 Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                1:49.79    1:47.97@ 
     r:+0.77  22.93       50.40 (27.47)     1:21.30 (30.90)     1:47.97 (26.67)
  4 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                1:51.01    1:49.40  
     r:+0.82  23.71       50.76 (27.05)     1:22.63 (31.87)     1:49.40 (26.77)
  5 Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                1:50.33    1:50.70  
     r:+0.76  23.83       51.58 (27.75)     1:23.58 (32.00)     1:50.70 (27.12)
  6 Musser, Luke              SR W K U                1:51.23    1:51.44  
     r:+0.71  24.10       53.77 (29.67)     1:24.42 (30.65)     1:51.44 (27.02)
  7 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                1:51.42    1:52.05  
     r:+0.70  23.92       51.50 (27.58)     1:24.29 (32.79)     1:52.05 (27.76)
  8 Dwyer, Connor             FR W K U                1:51.65    1:53.17  
     r:+0.65  24.58       53.61 (29.03)     1:25.21 (31.60)     1:53.17 (27.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                1:51.93    1:50.02  
     r:+0.80  22.88       49.72 (26.84)     1:23.86 (34.14)     1:50.02 (26.16)
 10 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                1:51.88    1:51.30  
     r:+0.73  23.13       51.34 (28.21)     1:23.70 (32.36)     1:51.30 (27.60)
 11 Woods, Daniel             SO E C U                1:52.25    1:51.54  
     r:+0.71  23.13       51.10 (27.97)     1:24.74 (33.64)     1:51.54 (26.80)
 12 Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                1:52.08    1:51.70  
     r:+0.77  23.67       51.78 (28.11)     1:23.82 (32.04)     1:51.70 (27.88)
 13 Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                1:52.84    1:51.86  
     r:+0.73  23.72       51.02 (27.30)     1:24.24 (33.22)     1:51.86 (27.62)
 14 Forbes, Alan              SR F A U                1:55.48    1:52.47  
     r:+0.67  23.68       51.84 (28.16)     1:24.21 (32.37)     1:52.47 (28.26)
 15 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                1:54.68    1:54.18  
     r:+0.69  23.09       52.07 (28.98)     1:26.64 (34.57)     1:54.18 (27.54)
 16 Crowder, Macon            FR E C U                1:57.21    1:55.07  
     r:+0.74  24.71                             1:28.33 ( )     1:55.07 (26.74)
Preliminaries
 17 Custodio, Aaron           FR F A U                1:59.01             
 18 Dulac, Clement            FR E C U                1:59.10             
 19 Logan, Collin             FR F A U                2:00.03             
 20 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                2:01.59             
 21 Wesley, James             FR F A U                2:02.10             
 22 Diaz, Javi                FR F A U                2:02.38             
 23 Hidalgo, Mauricio         FR F A U                2:02.49             
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:45.70   2/23/2006 Ian R Clark, SMU                           
        DI A: ! 1:43.62                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:49.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                1:49.61    1:48.76@ 
     r:+0.78  23.71       51.98 (28.27)     1:23.25 (31.27)     1:48.76 (25.51)
  2 Musser, Seth              SO W K U                1:52.33    1:49.79  
     r:+0.72  23.79       50.54 (26.75)     1:24.16 (33.62)     1:49.79 (25.63)
  2 Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                1:50.68    1:49.79  
     r:+0.82  23.39       51.39 (28.00)     1:22.53 (31.14)     1:49.79 (27.26)
  4 Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                1:54.27    1:50.33  
     r:+0.82  23.91       51.81 (27.90)     1:23.63 (31.82)     1:50.33 (26.70)
  5 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                1:51.13    1:51.01  
     r:+0.96  24.23       51.78 (27.55)     1:24.33 (32.55)     1:51.01 (26.68)
  6 Musser, Luke              SR W K U                1:55.96    1:51.23  
     r:+0.74  24.25       53.85 (29.60)     1:23.99 (30.14)     1:51.23 (27.24)
  7 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                1:56.02    1:51.42  
     r:+0.75  24.07       51.51 (27.44)     1:24.17 (32.66)     1:51.42 (27.25)
  8 Dwyer, Connor             FR W K U                1:55.27    1:51.65  
     r:+0.66  23.69       51.81 (28.12)     1:23.31 (31.50)     1:51.65 (28.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                1:56.05    1:51.88  
     r:+0.82  23.22       51.54 (28.32)     1:24.57 (33.03)     1:51.88 (27.31)
 10 Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                1:53.38    1:51.93  
              22.94       49.49 (26.55)     1:24.31 (34.82)     1:51.93 (27.62)
 11 Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                1:51.73    1:52.08  
     r:+0.79  23.68       52.64 (28.96)     1:23.76 (31.12)     1:52.08 (28.32)
 12 Woods, Daniel             SO E C U                1:56.18    1:52.25  
     r:+0.93  23.29       50.88 (27.59)     1:25.11 (34.23)     1:52.25 (27.14)
 13 Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                1:53.95    1:52.84  
     r:+0.74  23.85       51.07 (27.22)     1:24.61 (33.54)     1:52.84 (28.23)
 14 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                1:56.20    1:54.68  
     r:+0.68  24.06       52.65 (28.59)     1:27.60 (34.95)     1:54.68 (27.08)
 15 Forbes, Alan              SR F A U                1:54.91    1:55.48  
     r:+0.77  24.04       52.52 (28.48)     1:26.08 (33.56)     1:55.48 (29.40)
 16 Crowder, Macon            FR E C U                1:56.19    1:57.21  
     r:+0.74  24.97       52.92 (27.95)     1:29.78 (36.86)     1:57.21 (27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Custodio, Aaron           FR F A U                2:03.83    1:59.01  
     r:+0.85  24.85       55.89 (31.04)     1:28.93 (33.04)     1:59.01 (30.08)
 18 Dulac, Clement            FR E C U                1:59.10    1:59.10  
     r:+0.72  23.53       52.79 (29.26)     1:30.45 (37.66)     1:59.10 (28.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logan, Collin             FR F A U                2:06.26    2:00.03  
     r:+0.71  25.90       59.92 (34.02)     1:32.19 (32.27)     2:00.03 (27.84)
 20 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                2:02.35    2:01.59  
     r:+0.81  25.94       57.26 (31.32)     1:32.30 (35.04)     2:01.59 (29.29)
 21 Wesley, James             FR F A U                2:00.22    2:02.10  
     r:+0.76  25.66       56.35 (30.69)     1:32.67 (36.32)     2:02.10 (29.43)
 22 Diaz, Javi                FR F A U                2:04.02    2:02.38  
     r:+0.74  25.64       57.85 (32.21)     1:32.86 (35.01)     2:02.38 (29.52)
 23 Hidalgo, Mauricio         FR F A U                2:08.28    2:02.49  
     r:+0.74  25.48       56.74 (31.26)     1:33.11 (36.37)     2:02.49 (29.38)
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                1:55.89   X1:52.25  
     r:+0.85  24.57       53.20 (28.63)     1:25.35 (32.15)     1:52.25 (26.90)
 -- Jolly, Mike               SR E C U                     NT   X1:56.81  
     r:+0.75  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:28.45 (34.23)     1:56.81 (28.36)
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                1:58.91   X1:57.44  
     r:+0.83  25.85       53.71 (27.86)     1:29.33 (35.62)     1:57.44 (28.11)
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                1:59.58   X1:57.45  
     r:+0.70  24.66       54.88 (30.22)     1:29.54 (34.66)     1:57.45 (27.91)
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                2:05.94   X1:57.60  
     r:+0.69  24.48       55.34 (30.86)     1:30.16 (34.82)     1:57.60 (27.44)
 -- Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                1:56.93        SCR  
 -- Hunter, Shawn             FR E C U                1:59.10        SCR  
 -- Owens, David              FR W K U                1:56.23        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                1:56.16        SCR  
 -- Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                2:00.89        SCR  
 -- Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                1:57.34        SCR  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.33   2/21/2013 Isabella Arcila, S M U-NT                    
        DI A: ! 22.05                                                          
        DI B: @ 22.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arcila, Isabella          SO S M U                  22.43      22.33R 
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Lindborg, Nathalie        SO S M U                  22.75      22.70@ 
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Babok, Monika             JR S M U                  22.91      22.89@ 
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 McCord, Maggie            FR Houston                23.08      23.24  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 23.25      23.33  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Ross, Danica              FR Marshall               23.37      23.37  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Morrell, Krystan          JR Houston                23.33      23.42  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                   23.37      23.45  
          r:+0.74                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Parmenter, Nicole         SO S M U                  23.61      23.35  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Fraser, Moira             SR Houston                23.56      23.47  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                   23.45      23.52  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                  23.50      23.55  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Bednjanec, Doroteja       FR Houston                23.77      23.55  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 14 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                   23.56      23.64  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                   23.52      23.74  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Berenotto, Holly          SR E C U                  23.60      23.80  
          r:+0.81                                                              
Preliminaries
 17 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                  23.78             
 18 Gu, Kristine              SR Tulane                 23.79             
 19 Gregory, Taylor           SO Houston                23.81             
 20 Derevyanik, Taylor        FR Houston                23.93             
 21 Moody, Rachel             SO Rice                   23.99             
 21 Owens, Maya               FR Houston                23.99             
 23 Detka, Michelle           FR Houston                24.18             
 24 Hurd, Lauren              SO Marshall               24.22             
 25 Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                  24.24             
 26 Lincoln, Charlsie         SO E C U                  24.30             
 27 Pisarski, Holli           SR Houston                24.52             
 28 Sellers, Megan            FR E C U                  24.67             
 29 Cook, Elizabeth           FR Tulane                 24.81             
 30 Kramer, Katie             SO Marshall               25.13             
 31 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall               25.52             
 32 Newman, Jordan            JR S M U                  25.89             
 -- Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston                25.20         X   
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.33   2/21/2013 Isabella Arcila, S M U-NT                    
        DI A: ! 22.05                                                          
        DI B: @ 22.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcila, Isabella          SO S M U                  22.60      22.43@ 
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Lindborg, Nathalie        SO S M U                  23.02      22.75@ 
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Babok, Monika             JR S M U                  23.34      22.91@ 
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 McCord, Maggie            FR Houston                23.13      23.08  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 23.64      23.25  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Morrell, Krystan          JR Houston                23.68      23.33  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                   23.70      23.37  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Ross, Danica              FR Marshall               24.10      23.37  
          r:+0.75                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                   23.33      23.45  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                  23.62      23.50  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                   23.91      23.52  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 12 Fraser, Moira             SR Houston                23.81      23.56  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 12 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                   24.00      23.56  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Berenotto, Holly          SR E C U                  23.59      23.60  
 15 Parmenter, Nicole         SO S M U                  23.83      23.61  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Bednjanec, Doroteja       FR Houston                24.40      23.77  
          r:+0.79                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                  23.91      23.78  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Gu, Kristine              SR Tulane                 24.16      23.79  
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory, Taylor           SO Houston                25.50      23.81  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Derevyanik, Taylor        FR Houston                24.34      23.93  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 21 Owens, Maya               FR Houston                24.40      23.99  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 21 Moody, Rachel             SO Rice                   24.70      23.99  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 23 Detka, Michelle           FR Houston                24.39      24.18  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 24 Hurd, Lauren              SO Marshall               24.60      24.22  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 25 Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                  24.57      24.24  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 26 Lincoln, Charlsie         SO E C U                  24.78      24.30  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 27 Pisarski, Holli           SR Houston                24.56      24.52  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 28 Sellers, Megan            FR E C U                  24.98      24.67  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 29 Cook, Elizabeth           FR Tulane                 24.35      24.81  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 30 Kramer, Katie             SO Marshall               25.74      25.13  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 31 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall               27.03      25.52  
 32 Newman, Jordan            JR S M U                  27.03      25.89  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Steinhouse, Kim           JR Rice                   24.09     X23.46  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 -- Golson, Savannah          FR Rice                   24.86     X24.03  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Farrar, Chloe             SR S M U                  25.26     X24.26  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- O'Toole, Heather          SR E C U                  24.28     X24.44  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Gardner, Jessica          JR S M U                  24.96     X24.60  
          r:+0.90                                                              
 -- Gutschenritter, Caitlin   FR S M U                  25.30     X24.96  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston                25.01     X25.20  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Farrar, Alexandria        JR S M U                  25.62     X25.27  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Schauwecker, Natalie      SO S M U                     NT     X26.11  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 -- Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane                 24.78        SCR  
 -- Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                   24.08        SCR  
 -- Clark, Casey              SO Rice                   23.43        SCR  
 -- Lewis, Lauren             SR Rice                   25.76        SCR  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 19.53   2/26/2009 Thomas Fadnes, SMU                           
        DI A: ! 19.30                                                          
        DI B: @ 20.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  19.67      19.78@ 
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Rodrigues, Heitor         JR W K U                  20.01      19.92@ 
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Melo, Ramom                  S M U                  20.06      19.98@ 
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                  20.20      20.00@ 
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Larsson, David            SR S M U                  20.44      20.27  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Williams, Eric            SR F A U                  20.20      20.35  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  20.70      20.69  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Russell, Richard          JR W K U                  20.75      20.80  
          r:+0.76                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Walsh, John               JR F A U                  20.83      20.96  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 10 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U                  20.98      20.97  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 11 Irish, Trevor             FR E C U                  21.02      21.04  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 12 Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                  20.98      21.06  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 13 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                  21.14      21.12  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 14 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    JR S M U                  21.05      21.17  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Francis, Alec             JR E C U                  21.49      21.63  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  21.43      21.79  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Preliminaries
 17 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                  21.99             
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 19.53   2/26/2009 Thomas Fadnes, SMU                           
        DI A: ! 19.30                                                          
        DI B: @ 20.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  19.91      19.67@ 
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Rodrigues, Heitor         JR W K U                  20.71      20.01@ 
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Melo, Ramom                  S M U                  20.25      20.06@ 
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Williams, Eric            SR F A U                  20.40      20.20  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                  20.74      20.20  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Larsson, David            SR S M U                  20.40      20.44  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  21.53      20.70  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Russell, Richard          JR W K U                  21.28      20.75  
          r:+0.73                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, John               JR F A U                  21.27      20.83  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                  21.31      20.98  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U                  21.75      20.98  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Irish, Trevor             FR E C U                  21.72      21.02  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    JR S M U                  21.45      21.05  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 14 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                  21.32      21.14  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 15 Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  22.36      21.43  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Francis, Alec             JR E C U                  22.18      21.49  
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                  22.30      21.99  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Jankovich, Tommy          SR S M U                  20.59     X20.64  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Hunter, Shawn             FR E C U                  21.50     X21.06  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                  21.54     X21.12  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Schoeff, Jake             SO W K U                  21.98     X21.20  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                  21.97     X21.23  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Gibson, Justin            FR S M U                  22.28     X21.36  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                  22.22     X21.36  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Martinez, Hugo            SR S M U                  21.39     X21.59  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Quarles, Will             SR E C U                  22.09     X21.84  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Nichols, Ben              SR W K U                  22.96     X21.94  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Watson, Tripp             FR W K U                  23.18     X22.01  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Simic, Nikola             SO E C U                  20.54        SCR  
 -- Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                  20.71        SCR  
 -- Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                  21.35        SCR  
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                  23.02        SCR  
 -- Jolly, Mike               SR E C U                  22.90        SCR  
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 712.65        2003 Yulia Pakhalina, HOU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lonnegren, Julia          SR Houston               329.40     346.15  
  2 Burgess, Natasha          SO Houston               330.40     328.15  
  3 Shedd, Danielle           FR Houston               275.65     259.35  
  4 Russell, Kirstie          SR E C U                 268.15     256.60  
  5 Arnold, Lauren            FR Tulane                253.45     245.75  
  6 Rone, Lauren              SR Marshall              232.20     236.70  
  7 Kjell, Maren              FR Tulane                215.10     223.05  
  8 Williams, Jillian         FR E C U                 222.50     220.35  
Preliminaries
  9 Edwards, Taylor           JR E C U                 214.15             
 10 Jones, Colleen            JR E C U                 210.50             
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 712.65        2003 Yulia Pakhalina, HOU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Natasha          SO Houston               329.65     330.40  
  2 Lonnegren, Julia          SR Houston               361.75     329.40  
  3 Shedd, Danielle           FR Houston               282.61     275.65  
  4 Russell, Kirstie          SR E C U                     NP     268.15  
  5 Arnold, Lauren            FR Tulane                225.55     253.45  
  6 Rone, Lauren              SR Marshall              275.70     232.20  
  7 Williams, Jillian         FR E C U                     NP     222.50  
  8 Kjell, Maren              FR Tulane                204.15     215.10  
  9 Edwards, Taylor           JR E C U                     NP     214.15  
 10 Jones, Colleen            JR E C U                     NP     210.50  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:28.94   2/21/2013 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         N Lindborg, I Arcila, M Babok, N Rangelova        
        DI A: ! 1:29.80                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:30.62                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     1:30.08    1:28.94R 
     1) Lindborg, Nathalie SO           2) r:+0.61 Arcila, Isabella SO    
     3) r:+0.22 Babok, Monika JR        4) r:+0.17 Rangelova, Nina JR     
     r:+0.74  22.75       44.37 (21.62)     1:06.58 (22.21)     1:28.94 (22.36)
  2 Rice University                                   1:33.16    1:31.83  
     1) Clark, Casey SO                 2) r:+0.37 Fong, Chelsea JR       
     3) r:+0.09 Konicke, Marissa SO     4) r:+0.30 Wlostowska, Karina JR  
     r:+0.74  23.27       46.06 (22.79)     1:08.85 (22.79)     1:31.83 (22.98)
  3 University of Houston                             1:34.21    1:32.24  
     1) Morrell, Krystan JR             2) r:+0.49 McCord, Maggie FR      
     3) r:+0.59 Bednjanec, Doroteja FR  4) r:+0.22 Fraser, Moira SR       
     r:+0.71  23.36       46.40 (23.04)     1:09.55 (23.15)     1:32.24 (22.69)
  4 Tulane University                                 1:34.53    1:33.25  
     1) Alf-Huynh, Kayla SR             2) r:+0.31 Schachter, Mia FR      
     3) r:+0.31 Evans, Allie SR         4) r:+0.34 Gu, Kristine SR        
     r:+0.74  23.32       46.10 (22.78)     1:09.60 (23.50)     1:33.25 (23.65)
  5 East Carolina University                          1:34.72    1:34.87  
     1) Amoiroglou, Anastasia FR        2) r:+0.19 Monahan, Bailie FR     
     3) r:+0.25 Lincoln, Charlsie SO    4) r:+0.16 Ford, Kayla SR         
     r:+0.80  23.75       47.23 (23.48)     1:10.82 (23.59)     1:34.87 (24.05)
  6 Marshall University                               1:40.18    1:37.11  
     1) Hurd, Lauren SO                 2) r:+0.24 Ross, Danica FR        
     3) r:+0.25 Aeling, Tiffany JR      4) r:+0.40 Kramer, Katie SO       
     r:+0.73  24.25       47.89 (23.64)     1:12.28 (24.39)     1:37.11 (24.83)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:18.21   2/21/2013 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         R Melo, M Sadauskas, D Larsson, R Koops           
        DI A: ! 1:18.36                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:19.19                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     1:20.08    1:18.21R 
     1) Melo, Ramom                     2) r:+0.30 Sadauskas, Mindaugas SR
     3) r:+0.23 Larsson, David SR       4) r:+0.32 Koops, Ryan JR         
     r:+0.74  20.10       39.12 (19.02)       58.64 (19.52)     1:18.21 (19.57)
  2 Western Kentucky University                       1:22.38    1:20.08  
     1) Vorst, Jordan SR                2) r:+0.20 Rodrigues, Heitor JR   
     3) r:+0.14 Kunkel, Billy SR        4) r:+0.31 Russell, Richard JR    
     r:+0.76  20.49       39.97 (19.48)       59.74 (19.77)     1:20.08 (20.34)
  3 Florida Atlantic University                       1:22.85    1:21.58  
     1) Williams, Eric SR               2) r:+0.10 Walsh, John JR         
     3) r:+0.31 Burtez, Matthieu FR     4) r:+0.19 Persson, Torbjorn SO   
     r:+0.70  20.42       40.60 (20.18)     1:01.06 (20.46)     1:21.58 (20.52)
  4 East Carolina University                          1:23.05    1:23.05  
     1) Irish, Trevor FR                2) r:+0.21 Bobsin, Geoffrey SR    
     3) r:+0.23 Mead, Jeffrey SO        4) r:+0.12 Dugan, Michael FR      
     r:+0.72  21.10       41.53 (20.43)     1:02.48 (20.95)     1:23.05 (20.57)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:16.13   2/25/2011 Quincy Christian, RICE                     
        DI A: ! 4:05.98                                                        
        DI B: @ 4:19.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Christian, Quincy         JR Rice                 4:22.31    4:16.45@ 
     r:+0.89  27.93       58.77 (30.84)     1:32.08 (33.31)     2:04.32 (32.24)
        2:41.52 (37.20)     3:18.94 (37.42)     3:47.97 (29.03)     4:16.45 (28.48)
  2 Matthews, Deanna          JR S M U                4:24.77    4:18.62@ 
     r:+0.95  27.21       58.85 (31.64)     1:30.01 (31.16)     2:01.14 (31.13)
        2:38.85 (37.71)     3:16.66 (37.81)     3:47.44 (30.78)     4:18.62 (31.18)
  3 Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 4:24.15    4:18.73@ 
     r:+0.88  28.00     1:00.11 (32.11)     1:33.44 (33.33)     2:05.69 (32.25)
        2:42.20 (36.51)     3:18.79 (36.59)     3:49.46 (30.67)     4:18.73 (29.27)
  4 Morrin, Danielle          SO E C U                4:22.71    4:20.70  
     r:+0.77  27.66       58.82 (31.16)     1:32.11 (33.29)     2:04.77 (32.66)
        2:42.02 (37.25)     3:19.99 (37.97)     3:50.94 (30.95)     4:20.70 (29.76)
  5 Kovacs, Reka              SR Houston              4:22.17    4:21.05  
     r:+0.77  27.83       59.39 (31.56)     1:32.65 (33.26)     2:05.66 (33.01)
        2:41.85 (36.19)     3:19.52 (37.67)     3:50.69 (31.17)     4:21.05 (30.36)
  6 Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 4:22.93    4:21.37  
     r:+0.87  27.61       59.07 (31.46)     1:32.92 (33.85)     2:06.77 (33.85)
        2:43.19 (36.42)     3:20.71 (37.52)     3:51.47 (30.76)     4:21.37 (29.90)
  7 Justice, Lizzy            JR Houston              4:25.24    4:26.17  
     r:+0.86  27.50       58.34 (30.84)     1:32.21 (33.87)     2:05.72 (33.51)
        2:44.96 (39.24)     3:25.16 (40.20)     3:56.35 (31.19)     4:26.17 (29.82)
  8 Preun, Kacey              SO Marshall             4:26.60    4:27.41  
     r:+0.84  29.47     1:03.23 (33.76)     1:37.27 (34.04)     2:10.87 (33.60)
        2:48.49 (37.62)     3:26.65 (38.16)     3:57.81 (31.16)     4:27.41 (29.60)
Consolation Final
  9 Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                4:27.07    4:22.31  
     r:+0.85  27.87       58.54 (30.67)     1:33.38 (34.84)     2:07.44 (34.06)
        2:46.27 (38.83)     3:24.60 (38.33)     3:54.04 (29.44)     4:22.31 (28.27)
 10 Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U                4:28.24    4:26.25  
     r:+0.83  28.55     1:00.71 (32.16)     1:34.94 (34.23)     2:08.50 (33.56)
        2:47.52 (39.02)     3:26.35 (38.83)     3:56.84 (30.49)     4:26.25 (29.41)
 11 Meyer, Roni               FR Tulane               4:28.69    4:26.53  
     r:+0.81  28.76     1:01.35 (32.59)     1:35.66 (34.31)     2:10.22 (34.56)
        2:48.58 (38.36)     3:27.63 (39.05)     3:57.68 (30.05)     4:26.53 (28.85)
 12 McCall, Alice             JR S M U                4:27.16    4:26.63  
              27.99       59.27 (31.28)     1:33.84 (34.57)     2:08.06 (34.22)
        2:46.88 (38.82)     3:26.52 (39.64)     3:57.28 (30.76)     4:26.63 (29.35)
 13 Jones, AJ                 FR E C U                4:27.87    4:27.56  
     r:+0.89  26.83       57.74 (30.91)     1:32.04 (34.30)     2:07.12 (35.08)
        2:46.53 (39.41)     3:26.44 (39.91)     3:57.36 (30.92)     4:27.56 (30.20)
 14 Lowry, Laykin             JR Houston              4:28.43    4:28.12  
     r:+0.77  27.69       58.45 (30.76)     1:32.63 (34.18)     2:06.10 (33.47)
        2:46.94 (40.84)     3:28.51 (41.57)     3:59.04 (30.53)     4:28.12 (29.08)
 15 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR S M U                4:31.90    4:31.12  
     r:+0.77  28.15       59.66 (31.51)     1:34.14 (34.48)     2:08.95 (34.81)
        2:47.84 (38.89)     3:27.50 (39.66)     4:00.15 (32.65)     4:31.12 (30.97)
 16 Grender, Holly            FR Tulane               4:34.51    4:31.65  
     r:+0.89  28.95     1:02.07 (33.12)     1:35.70 (33.63)     2:09.19 (33.49)
        2:49.35 (40.16)     3:29.90 (40.55)     4:01.39 (31.49)     4:31.65 (30.26)
Preliminaries
 17 Schneider, Rachel         FR Tulane               4:37.73             
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:16.13   2/25/2011 Quincy Christian, RICE                     
        DI A: ! 4:05.98                                                        
        DI B: @ 4:19.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Reka              SR Houston              4:17.48    4:22.17  
     r:+0.74  27.96     1:00.07 (32.11)     1:33.10 (33.03)     2:05.69 (32.59)
        2:42.50 (36.81)     3:20.20 (37.70)     3:51.60 (31.40)     4:22.17 (30.57)
  2 Christian, Quincy         JR Rice                 4:22.20    4:22.31  
     r:+0.86  27.99       59.94 (31.95)     1:33.50 (33.56)     2:06.20 (32.70)
        2:44.08 (37.88)     3:22.20 (38.12)     3:52.91 (30.71)     4:22.31 (29.40)
  3 Morrin, Danielle          SO E C U                4:22.88    4:22.71  
     r:+0.88  28.25       59.84 (31.59)     1:33.45 (33.61)     2:06.29 (32.84)
        2:43.97 (37.68)     3:22.19 (38.22)     3:52.88 (30.69)     4:22.71 (29.83)
  4 Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 4:22.11    4:22.93  
     r:+0.84  27.58       59.93 (32.35)     1:33.97 (34.04)     2:07.70 (33.73)
        2:44.46 (36.76)     3:21.39 (36.93)     3:52.61 (31.22)     4:22.93 (30.32)
  5 Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 4:28.54    4:24.15  
     r:+0.91  27.99     1:00.87 (32.88)     1:35.36 (34.49)     2:08.54 (33.18)
        2:46.50 (37.96)     3:24.26 (37.76)     3:54.91 (30.65)     4:24.15 (29.24)
  6 Matthews, Deanna          JR S M U                4:16.72    4:24.77  
     r:+0.85  27.79     1:00.62 (32.83)     1:33.36 (32.74)     2:04.63 (31.27)
        2:42.46 (37.83)     3:21.26 (38.80)     3:54.07 (32.81)     4:24.77 (30.70)
  7 Justice, Lizzy            JR Houston              4:31.27    4:25.24  
     r:+0.89  28.14       59.68 (31.54)     1:33.79 (34.11)     2:07.27 (33.48)
        2:46.30 (39.03)     3:25.14 (38.84)     3:55.93 (30.79)     4:25.24 (29.31)
  8 Preun, Kacey              SO Marshall             4:30.12    4:26.60  
     r:+0.80  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:37.05 (34.24)     2:10.90 (33.85)
        2:48.17 (37.27)     3:26.17 (38.00)     3:57.28 (31.11)     4:26.60 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                4:27.26    4:27.07  
     r:+0.81  28.04       59.17 (31.13)     1:34.56 (35.39)     2:08.81 (34.25)
        2:48.89 (40.08)     3:28.58 (39.69)     3:58.62 (30.04)     4:27.07 (28.45)
 10 McCall, Alice             JR S M U                4:32.47    4:27.16  
     r:+0.85  27.90       59.55 (31.65)     1:34.26 (34.71)     2:08.42 (34.16)
        2:46.87 (38.45)     3:26.10 (39.23)     3:57.98 (31.88)     4:27.16 (29.18)
 11 Jones, AJ                 FR E C U                4:32.60    4:27.87  
     r:+0.98  27.62       59.10 (31.48)     1:33.06 (33.96)     2:06.74 (33.68)
        2:46.28 (39.54)     3:27.30 (41.02)     3:58.41 (31.11)     4:27.87 (29.46)
 12 Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U                4:33.22    4:28.24  
     r:+0.80  28.47     1:00.96 (32.49)     1:35.80 (34.84)     2:09.31 (33.51)
        2:48.10 (38.79)     3:27.15 (39.05)     3:58.32 (31.17)     4:28.24 (29.92)
 13 Lowry, Laykin             JR Houston              4:29.97    4:28.43  
     r:+0.80  27.36       57.99 (30.63)     1:31.66 (33.67)     2:04.46 (32.80)
        2:46.06 (41.60)     3:28.06 (42.00)     3:58.81 (30.75)     4:28.43 (29.62)
 14 Meyer, Roni               FR Tulane               4:33.67    4:28.69  
     r:+0.79  28.87     1:01.17 (32.30)     1:35.86 (34.69)     2:10.44 (34.58)
        2:49.27 (38.83)     3:28.51 (39.24)     3:59.16 (30.65)     4:28.69 (29.53)
 15 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR S M U                4:33.93    4:31.90  
     r:+0.77  28.12       59.84 (31.72)     1:34.47 (34.63)     2:08.89 (34.42)
        2:47.37 (38.48)     3:27.34 (39.97)     4:00.39 (33.05)     4:31.90 (31.51)
 16 Grender, Holly            FR Tulane               4:34.23    4:34.51  
     r:+0.88  29.12     1:02.51 (33.39)     1:36.73 (34.22)     2:10.67 (33.94)
        2:51.38 (40.71)     3:32.71 (41.33)     4:04.08 (31.37)     4:34.51 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schneider, Rachel         FR Tulane               4:39.43    4:37.73  
     r:+0.78  29.27     1:03.35 (34.08)     1:38.89 (35.54)     2:13.79 (34.90)
        2:53.83 (40.04)     3:34.61 (40.78)     4:07.11 (32.50)     4:37.73 (30.62)
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U                4:30.41   X4:28.77  
     r:+0.81  28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)     1:35.27 (34.65)     2:09.19 (33.92)
        2:47.93 (38.74)     3:27.26 (39.33)     3:58.52 (31.26)     4:28.77 (30.25)
 -- Pou, Sara-Morgan          FR E C U                4:33.17   X4:32.14  
     r:+0.89  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)     1:35.38 (34.76)     2:09.80 (34.42)
        2:49.60 (39.80)     3:29.75 (40.15)     4:01.22 (31.47)     4:32.14 (30.92)
 -- Fox, Delaney              FR E C U                4:38.30   X4:33.65  
     r:+0.80  30.57     1:05.41 (34.84)     1:40.13 (34.72)     2:14.06 (33.93)
        2:53.14 (39.08)     3:32.94 (39.80)     4:03.98 (31.04)     4:33.65 (29.67)
 -- Lu, Rachael               FR Rice                 4:44.15   X4:45.19  
     r:+0.80  29.12     1:02.98 (33.86)     1:37.77 (34.79)                    
            2:54.43 ( )     3:37.75 (43.32)     4:11.71 (33.96)     4:45.19 (33.48)
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                 4:46.88        SCR  
 -- Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 4:29.54        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:47.85   2/27/2009 Ed Downes, SMU                             
        DI A: ! 3:43.88                                                        
        DI B: @ 3:54.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Little, Loui              SO W K U                3:54.23    3:50.52@ 
     r:+0.78  24.43       51.78 (27.35)     1:22.89 (31.11)     1:52.75 (29.86)
        2:25.72 (32.97)     2:58.24 (32.52)     3:25.26 (27.02)     3:50.52 (25.26)
  2 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                3:54.08    3:50.66@ 
     r:+0.83  24.33       52.70 (28.37)     1:21.31 (28.61)     1:49.56 (28.25)
        2:22.53 (32.97)     2:56.03 (33.50)     3:24.10 (28.07)     3:50.66 (26.56)
  3 Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                3:58.64    3:57.42  
     r:+0.77  24.49       52.95 (28.46)     1:22.98 (30.03)     1:52.96 (29.98)
        2:26.64 (33.68)     3:00.63 (33.99)     3:29.53 (28.90)     3:57.42 (27.89)
  4 Dodu, Julien              FR E C U                4:00.45    3:57.78  
     r:+0.80  25.05       53.60 (28.55)     1:23.83 (30.23)     1:53.96 (30.13)
        2:29.07 (35.11)     3:04.73 (35.66)     3:31.91 (27.18)     3:57.78 (25.87)
  5 Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                3:59.20    3:58.05  
     r:+0.73  25.27       53.92 (28.65)     1:23.64 (29.72)     1:52.61 (28.97)
        2:28.13 (35.52)     3:04.00 (35.87)     3:31.75 (27.75)     3:58.05 (26.30)
  6 Rayner, David             SR W K U                4:03.46    4:03.14  
     r:+0.78  25.03       54.33 (29.30)     1:25.87 (31.54)     1:56.90 (31.03)
        2:32.09 (35.19)     3:08.08 (35.99)     3:36.29 (28.21)     4:03.14 (26.85)
  7 Andonie, Gabo             SO S M U                4:05.12    4:04.67  
     r:+0.84  25.23       54.59 (29.36)     1:27.19 (32.60)     1:59.51 (32.32)
        2:34.64 (35.13)     3:10.98 (36.34)     3:38.53 (27.55)     4:04.67 (26.14)
  8 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                4:06.77    4:06.43  
     r:+0.80  25.27       54.56 (29.29)     1:25.97 (31.41)     1:57.93 (31.96)
        2:32.47 (34.54)     3:08.32 (35.85)     3:37.89 (29.57)     4:06.43 (28.54)
Consolation Final
  9 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                4:06.80    4:01.13  
     r:+0.71  24.38       52.59 (28.21)     1:22.82 (30.23)     1:53.09 (30.27)
        2:28.86 (35.77)     3:04.91 (36.05)     3:33.59 (28.68)     4:01.13 (27.54)
 10 Holloway, Eastman         FR S M U                4:08.04    4:05.31  
     r:+0.84  25.95       54.88 (28.93)     1:25.26 (30.38)     1:55.14 (29.88)
        2:32.03 (36.89)     3:09.09 (37.06)     3:37.74 (28.65)     4:05.31 (27.57)
 11 Wesley, James             FR F A U                4:22.26    4:20.18  
     r:+0.73  26.24       56.31 (30.07)     1:29.67 (33.36)     2:02.98 (33.31)
        2:41.29 (38.31)     3:19.58 (38.29)     3:51.04 (31.46)     4:20.18 (29.14)
 12 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                4:22.64    4:20.51  
     r:+0.84  26.58       57.74 (31.16)     1:31.26 (33.52)     2:04.13 (32.87)
        2:41.58 (37.45)     3:20.08 (38.50)     3:51.04 (30.96)     4:20.51 (29.47)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:47.85   2/27/2009 Ed Downes, SMU                             
        DI A: ! 3:43.88                                                        
        DI B: @ 3:54.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                3:58.14    3:54.08@ 
     r:+0.83  24.64       53.25 (28.61)     1:22.42 (29.17)     1:51.15 (28.73)
        2:24.38 (33.23)     2:57.91 (33.53)     3:26.61 (28.70)     3:54.08 (27.47)
  2 Little, Loui              SO W K U                4:04.86    3:54.23@ 
     r:+0.77  24.88       52.57 (27.69)     1:23.80 (31.23)     1:53.71 (29.91)
        2:26.80 (33.09)     3:00.26 (33.46)     3:27.83 (27.57)     3:54.23 (26.40)
  3 Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                4:05.49    3:58.64  
     r:+0.79  24.93       53.70 (28.77)     1:23.97 (30.27)     1:54.22 (30.25)
        2:27.62 (33.40)     3:01.49 (33.87)     3:30.40 (28.91)     3:58.64 (28.24)
  4 Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                     NT    3:59.20  
     r:+0.71  25.06       53.76 (28.70)     1:23.40 (29.64)     1:52.13 (28.73)
        2:26.68 (34.55)     3:02.76 (36.08)     3:31.42 (28.66)     3:59.20 (27.78)
  5 Dodu, Julien              FR E C U                4:11.30    4:00.45  
     r:+0.78  25.23       53.94 (28.71)     1:24.73 (30.79)     1:54.99 (30.26)
        2:30.41 (35.42)     3:06.32 (35.91)     3:33.73 (27.41)     4:00.45 (26.72)
  6 Rayner, David             SR W K U                4:05.78    4:03.46  
     r:+0.75  25.19       53.84 (28.65)     1:25.13 (31.29)     1:56.20 (31.07)
        2:31.66 (35.46)     3:07.31 (35.65)     3:36.00 (28.69)     4:03.46 (27.46)
  7 Andonie, Gabo             SO S M U                4:13.62    4:05.12  
     r:+0.86  25.41       54.59 (29.18)     1:26.99 (32.40)     1:59.28 (32.29)
        2:34.48 (35.20)     3:10.84 (36.36)     3:38.65 (27.81)     4:05.12 (26.47)
  8 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                4:11.30    4:06.77  
     r:+0.82  25.01       53.94 (28.93)     1:25.90 (31.96)     1:57.46 (31.56)
        2:32.26 (34.80)     3:07.75 (35.49)     3:37.74 (29.99)     4:06.77 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                4:09.73    4:06.80  
     r:+0.69  24.36       52.38 (28.02)     1:23.62 (31.24)     1:54.83 (31.21)
        2:31.18 (36.35)     3:08.49 (37.31)     3:37.99 (29.50)     4:06.80 (28.81)
 10 Holloway, Eastman         FR S M U                4:10.94    4:08.04  
     r:+0.82  25.23       54.03 (28.80)     1:25.57 (31.54)     1:56.32 (30.75)
        2:33.83 (37.51)     3:11.40 (37.57)     3:40.03 (28.63)     4:08.04 (28.01)
 11 Wesley, James             FR F A U                4:15.37    4:22.26  
     r:+0.76  26.43       56.67 (30.24)     1:29.50 (32.83)     2:03.43 (33.93)
        2:41.55 (38.12)     3:20.08 (38.53)     3:51.53 (31.45)     4:22.26 (30.73)
 12 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                4:23.05    4:22.64  
     r:+0.84  26.52       57.01 (30.49)     1:30.88 (33.87)     2:04.04 (33.16)
        2:41.71 (37.67)     3:19.96 (38.25)     3:51.58 (31.62)     4:22.64 (31.06)
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                4:12.63   X4:02.48  
     r:+0.83  25.96       54.60 (28.64)     1:26.23 (31.63)     1:57.07 (30.84)
        2:31.09 (34.02)     3:05.43 (34.34)     3:34.28 (28.85)     4:02.48 (28.20)
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                4:17.47   X4:06.98  
     r:+0.73  25.84       54.65 (28.81)     1:26.25 (31.60)     1:57.66 (31.41)
        2:34.90 (37.24)     3:12.62 (37.72)     3:40.78 (28.16)     4:06.98 (26.20)
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                4:13.55   X4:12.71  
     r:+0.69  25.62       55.43 (29.81)     1:27.91 (32.48)     1:59.56 (31.65)
        2:35.36 (35.80)     3:13.12 (37.76)     3:43.83 (30.71)     4:12.71 (28.88)
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                4:16.97   X4:13.91  
     r:+0.74  26.88       57.17 (30.29)     1:29.28 (32.11)     2:00.26 (30.98)
        2:38.14 (37.88)     3:15.18 (37.04)     3:44.43 (29.25)     4:13.91 (29.48)
 -- Owens, David              FR W K U                4:16.93        SCR  
 -- Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                3:58.52        SCR  
 -- Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                4:15.61        SCR  
 -- Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                4:20.51        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.12   2/17/2012 Genevieve Konicke, S M U-NT                  
        DI A: ! 52.11                                                          
        DI B: @ 54.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Clark, Casey              SO Rice                   53.01      53.20@ 
     r:+0.81  24.63       53.20 (28.57)                                        
  2 Villars, Danielle         FR S M U                  54.38      54.28@ 
     r:+0.76  25.60       54.28 (28.68)                                        
  3 Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                   54.75      54.50  
     r:+0.83  25.44       54.50 (29.06)                                        
  4 Monahan, Bailie           FR E C U                  55.30      54.58  
     r:+0.79  25.15       54.58 (29.43)                                        
  5 Babok, Monika             JR S M U                  55.17      54.79  
     r:+0.75  25.43       54.79 (29.36)                                        
  6 Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                   55.54      55.34  
     r:+0.76  25.69       55.34 (29.65)                                        
  7 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 54.93      55.39  
     r:+0.76  26.08       55.39 (29.31)                                        
  8 Parmenter, Nicole         SO S M U                  55.68      56.42  
     r:+0.78  25.57       56.42 (30.85)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Owens, Maya               FR Houston                56.45      55.67  
     r:+0.73  26.11       55.67 (29.56)                                        
 10 Wisenbaker, Meaghan       FR Rice                   56.15      56.11  
     r:+0.78  26.34       56.11 (29.77)                                        
 11 Derevyanik, Taylor        FR Houston                56.55      56.22  
     r:+0.78  25.98       56.22 (30.24)                                        
 12 Detka, Michelle           FR Houston                55.75      56.33  
     r:+0.79  26.29       56.33 (30.04)                                        
 13 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       FR Houston                56.40      56.37  
     r:+0.76  26.45       56.37 (29.92)                                        
 14 Needham, Amy              SO Tulane                 56.11      56.41  
     r:+0.88  26.48       56.41 (29.93)                                        
 15 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                  56.51      56.42  
     r:+0.74  26.15       56.42 (30.27)                                        
 16 Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                  56.61      56.51  
     r:+0.75  26.01       56.51 (30.50)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane                 56.62             
 18 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                  56.86             
 19 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                  56.92             
 20 Kay, Sarah                JR Marshall               56.93             
 21 Rykosky, Arlie            SR Marshall               57.36             
 22 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                  57.37             
 23 Loewen, Vanessa           SO Tulane                 57.51             
 24 Needham, Emily            SR Tulane                 57.78             
 25 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                  58.42             
 26 Kramer, Katie             SO Marshall               59.62             
 27 Mesner, Victoria          JR Marshall             1:00.65             
 -- Criscuolo, Holly          FR Houston                56.16         X   
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston                58.17         X   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.12   2/17/2012 Genevieve Konicke, S M U-NT                  
        DI A: ! 52.11                                                          
        DI B: @ 54.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Casey              SO Rice                   53.31      53.01@ 
     r:+0.79  24.79       53.01 (28.22)                                        
  2 Villars, Danielle         FR S M U                  54.27      54.38@ 
     r:+0.76  25.69       54.38 (28.69)                                        
  3 Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                   55.16      54.75  
              25.27       54.75 (29.48)                                        
  4 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 56.06      54.93  
     r:+0.73  25.90       54.93 (29.03)                                        
  5 Babok, Monika             JR S M U                  54.55      55.17  
     r:+0.77  25.98       55.17 (29.19)                                        
  6 Monahan, Bailie           FR E C U                  56.03      55.30  
     r:+0.76  25.75       55.30 (29.55)                                        
  7 Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                   56.35      55.54  
     r:+0.70  26.11       55.54 (29.43)                                        
  8 Parmenter, Nicole         SO S M U                  58.23      55.68  
     r:+0.78  25.62       55.68 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Detka, Michelle           FR Houston                56.69      55.75  
     r:+0.81  25.92       55.75 (29.83)                                        
 10 Needham, Amy              SO Tulane                 58.43      56.11  
     r:+0.80  25.90       56.11 (30.21)                                        
 11 Wisenbaker, Meaghan       FR Rice                   57.97      56.15  
     r:+0.77  26.45       56.15 (29.70)                                        
 12 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       FR Houston                56.62      56.40  
     r:+0.74  26.29       56.40 (30.11)                                        
 13 Owens, Maya               FR Houston                56.17      56.45  
     r:+0.73  25.61       56.45 (30.84)                                        
 14 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                  57.06      56.51  
     r:+0.73  26.47       56.51 (30.04)                                        
 15 Derevyanik, Taylor        FR Houston                57.03      56.55  
     r:+0.80  26.12       56.55 (30.43)                                        
 16 Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                  56.40      56.61  
     r:+0.76  26.23       56.61 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane                 56.82      56.62  
     r:+0.83  26.25       56.62 (30.37)                                        
 18 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                  57.62      56.86  
     r:+0.83  26.49       56.86 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                  57.64      56.92  
     r:+0.82  26.12       56.92 (30.80)                                        
 20 Kay, Sarah                JR Marshall               57.53      56.93  
     r:+0.73  27.00       56.93 (29.93)                                        
 21 Rykosky, Arlie            SR Marshall               59.04      57.36  
     r:+0.76  26.11       57.36 (31.25)                                        
 22 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                  57.33      57.37  
     r:+0.84  26.66       57.37 (30.71)                                        
 23 Loewen, Vanessa           SO Tulane                 58.41      57.51  
     r:+0.89  26.41       57.51 (31.10)                                        
 24 Needham, Emily            SR Tulane                 58.51      57.78  
     r:+0.84  27.36       57.78 (30.42)                                        
 25 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                  58.89      58.42  
     r:+0.75  27.30       58.42 (31.12)                                        
 26 Kramer, Katie             SO Marshall             1:01.76      59.62  
     r:+0.79  27.70       59.62 (31.92)                                        
 27 Mesner, Victoria          JR Marshall             1:03.94    1:00.65  
     r:+0.81  28.86     1:00.65 (31.79)                                        
 -- Criscuolo, Holly          FR Houston                56.93     X56.16  
     r:+0.78  26.00       56.16 (30.16)                                        
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                   57.77     X57.12  
     r:+0.62  26.51       57.12 (30.61)                                        
 -- Tarka, Grace              SR Tulane                 58.52     X58.05  
     r:+0.77  26.97       58.05 (31.08)                                        
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston                58.31     X58.17  
     r:+0.69  27.01       58.17 (31.16)                                        
 -- Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                   57.86        SCR  
 -- Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                   56.54        SCR  
 -- Steinhouse, Kim           JR Rice                 1:00.41        SCR  
 -- McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                   56.74        SCR  
 -- Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane                 57.67        SCR  
 -- Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                   57.43        SCR  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.91   2/22/2013 Heitor Rodrigues, W K U-KY                   
        DI A: ! 45.94                                                          
        DI B: @ 48.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor         JR W K U                  47.15      46.91R 
     r:+0.69  21.84       46.91 (25.07)                                        
  2 Larsson, David            SR S M U                  47.32      47.16@ 
     r:+0.78  21.86       47.16 (25.30)                                        
  3 Woods, Daniel             SO E C U                  48.97      48.06@ 
     r:+0.73  22.33       48.06 (25.73)                                        
  4 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                  49.01      48.59  
     r:+0.74  22.54       48.59 (26.05)                                        
  5 Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  48.94      48.79  
     r:+0.74  22.45       48.79 (26.34)                                        
  6 Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                  49.48      49.11  
     r:+0.67  23.30       49.11 (25.81)                                        
  7 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                  49.28      49.16  
     r:+0.70  22.87       49.16 (26.29)                                        
  8 Smith, Mike               SR S M U                  49.22      49.19  
     r:+0.76  23.25       49.19 (25.94)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Williams, Eric            SR F A U                  50.03      49.50  
     r:+0.72  22.60       49.50 (26.90)                                        
 10 Owens, David              FR W K U                  50.81      50.34  
     r:+0.74  23.66       50.34 (26.68)                                        
 10 Dulac, Clement            FR E C U                  50.06      50.34  
     r:+0.73  23.16       50.34 (27.18)                                        
 12 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                  50.86      50.88  
     r:+0.69  23.77       50.88 (27.11)                                        
 13 Melo, Ramom                  S M U                  51.57      50.92  
     r:+0.75  23.00       50.92 (27.92)                                        
 14 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                  51.58      53.27  
     r:+0.83  24.39       53.27 (28.88)                                        
 15 Hidalgo, Mauricio         FR F A U                  55.31      54.64  
     r:+0.77  25.26       54.64 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.91   2/22/2013 Heitor Rodrigues, W K U-KY                   
        DI A: ! 45.94                                                          
        DI B: @ 48.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor         JR W K U                  48.20      47.15@ 
     r:+0.69  22.03       47.15 (25.12)                                        
  2 Larsson, David            SR S M U                  47.50      47.32@ 
     r:+0.82  22.01       47.32 (25.31)                                        
  3 Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  50.56      48.94  
     r:+0.77  22.62       48.94 (26.32)                                        
  4 Woods, Daniel             SO E C U                  50.62      48.97  
     r:+0.73  22.92       48.97 (26.05)                                        
  5 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                  49.87      49.01  
              22.89       49.01 (26.12)                                        
  6 Smith, Mike               SR S M U                  49.71      49.22  
     r:+0.75  22.98       49.22 (26.24)                                        
  7 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                  51.21      49.28  
     r:+0.68  22.98       49.28 (26.30)                                        
  8 Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                  51.16      49.48  
     r:+0.68  23.03       49.48 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Eric            SR F A U                  49.62      50.03  
     r:+0.71  22.82       50.03 (27.21)                                        
 10 Dulac, Clement            FR E C U                  51.23      50.06  
     r:+0.76  23.38       50.06 (26.68)                                        
 11 Owens, David              FR W K U                  50.75      50.81  
     r:+0.69  23.64       50.81 (27.17)                                        
 12 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                  52.41      50.86  
     r:+0.73  23.64       50.86 (27.22)                                        
 13 Melo, Ramom                  S M U                  51.30      51.57  
     r:+0.75  23.39       51.57 (28.18)                                        
 14 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                  53.45      51.58  
     r:+0.77  23.47       51.58 (28.11)                                        
 15 Hidalgo, Mauricio         FR F A U                  54.79      55.31  
     r:+0.73  25.40       55.31 (29.91)                                        
 -- Schoeff, Jake             SO W K U                  51.05     X49.76  
     r:+0.71  23.27       49.76 (26.49)                                        
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                  51.62     X50.00  
     r:+0.68  23.13       50.00 (26.87)                                        
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                  51.08     X50.39  
     r:+0.65  22.88       50.39 (27.51)                                        
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                  51.17     X50.41  
     r:+0.78  23.69       50.41 (26.72)                                        
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                  51.91     X50.57  
     r:+0.71  23.66       50.57 (26.91)                                        
 -- Martinez, Hugo            SR S M U                  50.90     X50.88  
     r:+0.71  23.53       50.88 (27.35)                                        
 -- Hunter, Shawn             FR E C U                  52.00     X51.00  
     r:+0.71  23.85       51.00 (27.15)                                        
 -- Jones, Julian             FR F A U                  56.38     X55.88  
     r:+0.82  26.17       55.88 (29.71)                                        
 -- Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                  49.89        SCR  
 -- Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  53.55        SCR  
 -- Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  48.69        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 370.15        2002 Yulia Pakhalina, HOU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgess, Natasha          SO Houston               290.50     304.35  
  2 Lonnegren, Julia          SR Houston               309.20     293.20  
  3 Shedd, Danielle           FR Houston               270.05     290.05  
  4 Arnold, Lauren            FR Tulane                251.75     262.85  
  5 Rone, Lauren              SR Marshall              236.05     247.75  
  6 Russell, Kirstie          SR E C U                 225.65     231.65  
  7 Jones, Colleen            JR E C U                 223.55     230.80  
  8 Kjell, Maren              FR Tulane                213.25     205.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Edwards, Taylor           JR E C U                 205.70             
 10 Williams, Jillian         FR E C U                 205.55             
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 370.15        2002 Yulia Pakhalina, HOU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lonnegren, Julia          SR Houston               337.65     309.20  
  2 Burgess, Natasha          SO Houston               314.93     290.50  
  3 Shedd, Danielle           FR Houston               262.50     270.05  
  4 Arnold, Lauren            FR Tulane                232.85     251.75  
  5 Rone, Lauren              SR Marshall              292.80     236.05  
  6 Russell, Kirstie          SR E C U                     NP     225.65  
  7 Jones, Colleen            JR E C U                     NP     223.55  
  8 Kjell, Maren              FR Tulane                224.63     213.25  
  9 Edwards, Taylor           JR E C U                     NP     205.70  
 10 Williams, Jillian         FR E C U                     NP     205.55  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:44.62   2/17/2012 Nina Rangelova, S M U-NT                   
        DI A: ! 1:43.99                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rangelova, Nina           JR S M U                1:48.06    1:46.23@ 
     r:+0.79  25.02       52.22 (27.20)     1:19.08 (26.86)     1:46.23 (27.15)
  2 Lindborg, Nathalie        SO S M U                1:48.50    1:47.06@ 
     r:+0.78  25.13       52.29 (27.16)     1:19.89 (27.60)     1:47.06 (27.17)
  3 Winn, Heather             JR Houston              1:49.78    1:48.74  
     r:+0.73  25.92       53.24 (27.32)     1:21.19 (27.95)     1:48.74 (27.55)
  4 Berenotto, Holly          SR E C U                1:49.67    1:48.82  
     r:+0.78  24.74       52.22 (27.48)     1:20.06 (27.84)     1:48.82 (28.76)
  5 Ballo, Kimmy              SR Houston              1:48.52    1:49.15  
     r:+0.70  25.76       52.92 (27.16)     1:20.85 (27.93)     1:49.15 (28.30)
  6 Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                 1:49.92    1:50.15  
     r:+0.77  25.16       52.56 (27.40)     1:20.70 (28.14)     1:50.15 (29.45)
  7 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                 1:50.46    1:50.69  
     r:+0.76  25.95       53.54 (27.59)     1:21.88 (28.34)     1:50.69 (28.81)
  8 Fraser, Moira             SR Houston              1:50.49    1:51.40  
     r:+0.78  25.45       53.22 (27.77)     1:22.11 (28.89)     1:51.40 (29.29)
Consolation Final
  9 Baker, Lauren             FR E C U                1:50.56    1:50.01  
     r:+0.71  25.82       53.47 (27.65)     1:21.74 (28.27)     1:50.01 (28.27)
 10 Donovan, Colleen          JR Houston              1:50.70    1:50.07  
     r:+0.82  25.92       53.61 (27.69)     1:21.81 (28.20)     1:50.07 (28.26)
 11 Ekelund, Rebecka          FR S M U                1:52.10    1:50.62  
     r:+0.93  26.12       54.05 (27.93)     1:22.46 (28.41)     1:50.62 (28.16)
 12 Chew, Lauren              SO E C U                1:51.73    1:50.99  
     r:+0.80  25.94       53.94 (28.00)     1:22.76 (28.82)     1:50.99 (28.23)
 13 Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane               1:51.00    1:51.07  
     r:+0.74  26.52       54.68 (28.16)     1:22.74 (28.06)     1:51.07 (28.33)
 14 Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane               1:51.22    1:51.73  
     r:+0.92  26.38       54.31 (27.93)     1:22.90 (28.59)     1:51.73 (28.83)
 15 Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                 1:51.66    1:51.77  
     r:+0.73  26.43       55.24 (28.81)     1:23.36 (28.12)     1:51.77 (28.41)
 16 Evans, Allie              SR Tulane               1:52.51    1:53.29  
     r:+0.83  26.44       54.62 (28.18)     1:23.78 (29.16)     1:53.29 (29.51)
Preliminaries
 17 Ross, Danica              FR Marshall             1:52.74             
 18 Spence, Danielle          SR Rice                 1:53.18             
 19 Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane               1:53.55             
 20 Gu, Kristine              SR Tulane               1:53.82             
 21 Coghlin, Sarah            SR Marshall             1:54.16             
 22 McCord, Maggie            FR Houston              1:54.18             
 23 Rossi, Megan              SO E C U                1:54.49             
 24 Gregory, Kaley            SO Marshall             1:55.34             
 25 Hurd, Lauren              SO Marshall             1:56.20             
 26 Aeling, Tiffany           JR Marshall             1:56.25             
 27 Clemens, Megan            FR Marshall             1:56.44             
 28 Harris, Bolton            SR S M U                1:56.95             
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:44.62   2/17/2012 Nina Rangelova, S M U-NT                   
        DI A: ! 1:43.99                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina           JR S M U                1:45.93    1:48.06  
     r:+0.83  25.33       52.95 (27.62)     1:20.66 (27.71)     1:48.06 (27.40)
  2 Lindborg, Nathalie        SO S M U                1:47.73    1:48.50  
     r:+0.78  25.05       52.10 (27.05)     1:19.98 (27.88)     1:48.50 (28.52)
  3 Ballo, Kimmy              SR Houston              1:50.71    1:48.52  
     r:+0.70  25.95       53.22 (27.27)     1:20.76 (27.54)     1:48.52 (27.76)
  4 Berenotto, Holly          SR E C U                1:50.28    1:49.67  
              24.91       52.48 (27.57)     1:20.71 (28.23)     1:49.67 (28.96)
  5 Winn, Heather             JR Houston              1:50.65    1:49.78  
     r:+0.76  26.06       53.66 (27.60)     1:21.90 (28.24)     1:49.78 (27.88)
  6 Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                 1:49.84    1:49.92  
              25.55       53.27 (27.72)     1:21.24 (27.97)     1:49.92 (28.68)
  7 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                 1:53.16    1:50.46  
     r:+0.76  26.06       54.01 (27.95)     1:21.79 (27.78)     1:50.46 (28.67)
  8 Fraser, Moira             SR Houston              1:49.00    1:50.49  
     r:+0.81  25.78       53.78 (28.00)     1:22.05 (28.27)     1:50.49 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Lauren             FR E C U                1:53.25    1:50.56  
     r:+0.70  26.14       53.89 (27.75)     1:22.32 (28.43)     1:50.56 (28.24)
 10 Donovan, Colleen          JR Houston              1:52.84    1:50.70  
     r:+0.83  25.95       53.62 (27.67)     1:21.80 (28.18)     1:50.70 (28.90)
 11 Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane               1:56.67    1:51.00  
     r:+0.73  26.59       54.69 (28.10)     1:22.75 (28.06)     1:51.00 (28.25)
 12 Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane               1:53.10    1:51.22  
     r:+0.96  26.19       53.83 (27.64)     1:22.33 (28.50)     1:51.22 (28.89)
 13 Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                 1:53.26    1:51.66  
     r:+0.75  25.39       53.43 (28.04)     1:22.48 (29.05)     1:51.66 (29.18)
 14 Chew, Lauren              SO E C U                1:51.92    1:51.73  
     r:+0.82  25.80       53.70 (27.90)     1:22.89 (29.19)     1:51.73 (28.84)
 15 Ekelund, Rebecka          FR S M U                1:52.46    1:52.10  
     r:+0.98  26.20       54.27 (28.07)     1:23.15 (28.88)     1:52.10 (28.95)
 16 Evans, Allie              SR Tulane               1:53.07    1:52.51  
     r:+0.80  26.25       53.78 (27.53)     1:22.88 (29.10)     1:52.51 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross, Danica              FR Marshall             1:55.92    1:52.74  
     r:+0.78  25.33       53.14 (27.81)     1:22.24 (29.10)     1:52.74 (30.50)
 18 Spence, Danielle          SR Rice                 1:58.07    1:53.18  
     r:+0.87  26.87       55.58 (28.71)     1:24.77 (29.19)     1:53.18 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane               1:55.06    1:53.55  
     r:+0.78  26.46       54.43 (27.97)     1:23.27 (28.84)     1:53.55 (30.28)
 20 Gu, Kristine              SR Tulane               1:58.77    1:53.82  
     r:+0.74  26.56       54.68 (28.12)     1:23.61 (28.93)     1:53.82 (30.21)
 21 Coghlin, Sarah            SR Marshall             1:57.53    1:54.16  
     r:+0.84  26.58       54.90 (28.32)     1:24.38 (29.48)     1:54.16 (29.78)
 22 McCord, Maggie            FR Houston                   NT    1:54.18  
     r:+0.75  25.56       54.73 (29.17)     1:24.42 (29.69)     1:54.18 (29.76)
 23 Rossi, Megan              SO E C U                     NT    1:54.49  
     r:+0.75  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:24.73 (29.60)     1:54.49 (29.76)
 24 Gregory, Kaley            SO Marshall             1:58.44    1:55.34  
     r:+0.78  26.46       55.29 (28.83)     1:25.16 (29.87)     1:55.34 (30.18)
 25 Hurd, Lauren              SO Marshall             2:00.19    1:56.20  
              26.63       55.91 (29.28)     1:26.29 (30.38)     1:56.20 (29.91)
 26 Aeling, Tiffany           JR Marshall             1:58.26    1:56.25  
     r:+0.71  27.35       56.66 (29.31)     1:26.48 (29.82)     1:56.25 (29.77)
 27 Clemens, Megan            FR Marshall             2:01.44    1:56.44  
              27.10       56.38 (29.28)     1:26.35 (29.97)     1:56.44 (30.09)
 28 Harris, Bolton            SR S M U                2:00.44    1:56.95  
     r:+0.86  27.05       56.34 (29.29)     1:26.60 (30.26)     1:56.95 (30.35)
 -- Steinhouse, Kim           JR Rice                 2:05.25   X1:51.12  
     r:+0.83  25.64       53.78 (28.14)     1:22.43 (28.65)     1:51.12 (28.69)
 -- Whitaker, Elizabeth       SR Tulane               1:55.60   X1:52.78  
     r:+0.82  26.79       55.01 (28.22)     1:23.74 (28.73)     1:52.78 (29.04)
 -- Meyer, Madison            FR S M U                1:56.19   X1:54.81  
     r:+0.81  26.85       55.69 (28.84)     1:25.48 (29.79)     1:54.81 (29.33)
 -- Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                1:52.74        SCR  
 -- Meyer, Roni               FR Tulane               1:55.30        SCR  
 -- Schneider, Rachel         FR Tulane               1:55.55        SCR  
 -- Fox, Delaney              FR E C U                1:56.71        SCR  
 -- Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                 1:52.87        SCR  
 -- Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                 1:54.85        SCR  
 -- Golson, Savannah          FR Rice                 1:57.34        SCR  
 -- Jones, AJ                 FR E C U                1:54.48        SCR  
 -- Flanigan, Erin            SO Rice                 1:49.84        SCR  
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.36   2/22/2013 Matt Roney, S M U-NT                       
        DI A: ! 1:33.63                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:37.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Roney, Matt               JR S M U                1:37.12    1:36.36R 
     r:+0.76  22.05       46.00 (23.95)     1:10.60 (24.60)     1:36.36 (25.76)
  2 Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                1:38.20    1:37.71@ 
     r:+0.78  22.59       46.98 (24.39)     1:12.12 (25.14)     1:37.71 (25.59)
  3 Burtez, Matthieu          FR F A U                1:38.77    1:38.15  
     r:+0.71  22.93       47.82 (24.89)     1:12.84 (25.02)     1:38.15 (25.31)
  4 Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                1:38.66    1:38.24  
     r:+0.76  22.86       48.04 (25.18)     1:13.41 (25.37)     1:38.24 (24.83)
  5 Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                1:38.94    1:38.33  
     r:+0.83  22.72       47.80 (25.08)     1:13.27 (25.47)     1:38.33 (25.06)
  6 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U                1:39.99    1:39.42  
     r:+0.74  22.85       48.22 (25.37)     1:14.64 (26.42)     1:39.42 (24.78)
  7 Crowder, Macon            FR E C U                1:39.69    1:40.07  
     r:+0.79  22.82       47.90 (25.08)     1:13.51 (25.61)     1:40.07 (26.56)
  8 Bryant, Russell           FR W K U                1:40.30    1:41.04  
     r:+0.78  23.08       48.33 (25.25)     1:14.62 (26.29)     1:41.04 (26.42)
Consolation Final
  9 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    JR S M U                1:40.87    1:40.26  
     r:+0.74  22.88       48.22 (25.34)     1:14.17 (25.95)     1:40.26 (26.09)
 10 Mead, Jeffrey             SO E C U                1:40.83    1:40.79  
     r:+0.73  23.07       48.42 (25.35)     1:14.42 (26.00)     1:40.79 (26.37)
 11 Gaston, Hyatt             JR E C U                1:43.56    1:41.67  
     r:+0.70  23.47       49.11 (25.64)     1:15.31 (26.20)     1:41.67 (26.36)
 12 Irish, Trevor             FR E C U                1:43.04    1:41.89  
     r:+0.71  23.10       48.66 (25.56)     1:15.44 (26.78)     1:41.89 (26.45)
 13 Steele, Joey              SO F A U                1:44.13    1:43.62  
     r:+0.72  23.69       49.66 (25.97)     1:16.58 (26.92)     1:43.62 (27.04)
 14 Gunn, Adam                FR F A U                1:46.60    1:45.81  
     r:+0.71  24.28       51.11 (26.83)     1:18.81 (27.70)     1:45.81 (27.00)
 15 Potter, Alex              FR F A U                1:49.57    1:49.91  
     r:+0.81  25.46       52.78 (27.32)     1:20.88 (28.10)     1:49.91 (29.03)
 16 Erton, Erik               JR F A U                1:52.26    1:52.99  
     r:+0.81  25.38       53.79 (28.41)     1:23.61 (29.82)     1:52.99 (29.38)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.36   2/22/2013 Matt Roney, S M U-NT                       
        DI A: ! 1:33.63                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:37.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roney, Matt               JR S M U                1:38.59    1:37.12@ 
     r:+0.73  22.18       46.25 (24.07)     1:11.65 (25.40)     1:37.12 (25.47)
  2 Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                1:39.28    1:38.20  
     r:+0.79  23.03       47.47 (24.44)     1:12.82 (25.35)     1:38.20 (25.38)
  3 Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                1:42.11    1:38.66  
     r:+0.78  22.80       47.60 (24.80)     1:12.73 (25.13)     1:38.66 (25.93)
  4 Burtez, Matthieu          FR F A U                1:39.62    1:38.77  
     r:+0.70  23.42       48.63 (25.21)     1:13.87 (25.24)     1:38.77 (24.90)
  5 Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                1:41.00    1:38.94  
              23.38       48.60 (25.22)     1:14.01 (25.41)     1:38.94 (24.93)
  6 Crowder, Macon            FR E C U                1:40.78    1:39.69  
     r:+0.72  23.01       47.93 (24.92)     1:13.59 (25.66)     1:39.69 (26.10)
  7 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U                1:41.66    1:39.99  
     r:+0.75  23.87       49.91 (26.04)     1:15.32 (25.41)     1:39.99 (24.67)
  8 Bryant, Russell           FR W K U                1:42.76    1:40.30  
     r:+0.76  23.78       48.77 (24.99)     1:14.39 (25.62)     1:40.30 (25.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mead, Jeffrey             SO E C U                1:42.04    1:40.83  
     r:+0.74  23.67       49.20 (25.53)     1:14.68 (25.48)     1:40.83 (26.15)
 10 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    JR S M U                1:42.01    1:40.87  
     r:+0.79  23.53       48.68 (25.15)     1:14.52 (25.84)     1:40.87 (26.35)
 11 Irish, Trevor             FR E C U                1:47.23    1:43.04  
     r:+0.77  23.35       49.26 (25.91)     1:16.05 (26.79)     1:43.04 (26.99)
 12 Gaston, Hyatt             JR E C U                1:44.12    1:43.56  
     r:+0.70  23.52       49.65 (26.13)     1:16.75 (27.10)     1:43.56 (26.81)
 13 Steele, Joey              SO F A U                1:45.89    1:44.13  
     r:+0.79  23.88       49.89 (26.01)     1:16.77 (26.88)     1:44.13 (27.36)
 14 Gunn, Adam                FR F A U                1:49.35    1:46.60  
     r:+0.73  24.61       51.64 (27.03)     1:19.05 (27.41)     1:46.60 (27.55)
 15 Potter, Alex              FR F A U                1:52.85    1:49.57  
     r:+0.84  25.60       52.97 (27.37)     1:21.26 (28.29)     1:49.57 (28.31)
 16 Erton, Erik               JR F A U                1:54.27    1:52.26  
     r:+0.80  25.56       54.38 (28.82)     1:23.68 (29.30)     1:52.26 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gasnick, Tom              SR W K U                1:40.99   X1:39.40  
     r:+0.82  23.38       48.52 (25.14)     1:13.45 (24.93)     1:39.40 (25.95)
 -- VerBrugge, Tommy          FR W K U                1:44.93   X1:42.38  
     r:+0.75  23.93       49.85 (25.92)     1:15.96 (26.11)     1:42.38 (26.42)
 -- Mayer, Adam               SR W K U                1:43.57   X1:43.39  
     r:+0.69  23.89       49.67 (25.78)     1:16.54 (26.87)     1:43.39 (26.85)
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                1:44.62   X1:43.76  
     r:+0.67  24.14       50.18 (26.04)     1:16.53 (26.35)     1:43.76 (27.23)
 -- Gibson, Justin            FR S M U                1:46.32   X1:44.14  
     r:+0.76  23.41       49.10 (25.69)     1:15.45 (26.35)     1:44.14 (28.69)
 -- Lorson, Elliott           JR W K U                1:45.41   X1:44.27  
     r:+0.83  23.59       49.46 (25.87)     1:16.73 (27.27)     1:44.27 (27.54)
 -- Russell, Richard          JR W K U                1:44.77        SCR  
 -- Rayner, David             SR W K U                1:42.35        SCR  
 -- Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                1:37.89        SCR  
 -- Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                1:38.08        SCR  
 -- Dodu, Julien              FR E C U                1:43.55        SCR  
 -- Simic, Nikola             SO E C U                1:41.80        SCR  
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                1:44.65        SCR  
 -- Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                1:41.22        SCR  
 -- Andonie, Gabo             SO S M U                1:42.39        SCR  
 -- Holloway, Eastman         FR S M U                1:40.75        SCR  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:01.05   2/17/2012 Rachel Nicol, S M U-NT                     
        DI A: !   59.51                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:02.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nicol, Rachel             SO S M U                1:02.07    1:01.52@ 
     r:+0.80  28.71     1:01.52 (32.81)                                        
  2 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane               1:02.69    1:01.81@ 
     r:+0.87  29.17     1:01.81 (32.64)                                        
  3 Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 1:02.16    1:01.92@ 
              29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)                                        
  4 Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                 1:03.74    1:02.84  
     r:+0.78  29.04     1:02.84 (33.80)                                        
  5 Moody, Rachel             SO Rice                 1:03.14    1:03.42  
     r:+0.74  29.55     1:03.42 (33.87)                                        
  6 Pisarski, Holli           SR Houston              1:04.18    1:03.70  
     r:+0.77  30.23     1:03.70 (33.47)                                        
  7 Lawrence, Anna Holland    SR E C U                1:03.66    1:03.87  
     r:+0.80  29.92     1:03.87 (33.95)                                        
  8 Sellers, Megan            FR E C U                1:04.27    1:04.20  
     r:+0.71  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Lincoln, Charlsie         SO E C U                1:04.79    1:03.49  
     r:+0.69  29.77     1:03.49 (33.72)                                        
 10 Lawhorn, Madison          JR Marshall             1:04.80    1:04.83  
              29.81     1:04.83 (35.02)                                        
 11 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                1:05.36    1:05.22  
     r:+0.74  30.57     1:05.22 (34.65)                                        
 12 Schelske, Claire          SO Tulane               1:05.99    1:05.84  
     r:+0.86  30.89     1:05.84 (34.95)                                        
 13 Newman, Jordan            JR S M U                1:06.83    1:06.84  
     r:+0.74  31.13     1:06.84 (35.71)                                        
 14 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane               1:07.44    1:07.14  
     r:+0.84  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Kelsey          FR Marshall             1:06.81    1:07.18  
     r:+0.77  31.26     1:07.18 (35.92)                                        
 16 Schimenti, Sarah          SR Marshall             1:07.15    1:07.28  
     r:+0.81  31.43     1:07.28 (35.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall            J1:07.44             
 18 Wisenbaker, Meaghan       FR Rice                 1:08.01             
 19 Jackson, Harley           FR Tulane               1:09.37             
 -- Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                    DQ              
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:01.05   2/17/2012 Rachel Nicol, S M U-NT                     
        DI A: !   59.51                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:02.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicol, Rachel             SO S M U                1:01.33    1:02.07@ 
     r:+0.80  28.91     1:02.07 (33.16)                                        
  2 Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 1:03.59    1:02.16@ 
              29.29     1:02.16 (32.87)                                        
  3 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane               1:03.41    1:02.69  
     r:+0.87  29.36     1:02.69 (33.33)                                        
  4 Moody, Rachel             SO Rice                 1:05.77    1:03.14  
     r:+0.71  29.39     1:03.14 (33.75)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Anna Holland    SR E C U                1:05.29    1:03.66  
     r:+0.81  29.80     1:03.66 (33.86)                                        
  6 Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                 1:05.00    1:03.74  
     r:+0.75  29.21     1:03.74 (34.53)                                        
  7 Pisarski, Holli           SR Houston              1:03.56    1:04.18  
     r:+0.87  30.42     1:04.18 (33.76)                                        
  8 Sellers, Megan            FR E C U                1:04.33    1:04.27  
     r:+0.65  30.03     1:04.27 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lincoln, Charlsie         SO E C U                1:05.24    1:04.79  
     r:+0.74  30.00     1:04.79 (34.79)                                        
 10 Lawhorn, Madison          JR Marshall             1:04.98    1:04.80  
     r:+0.84  30.03     1:04.80 (34.77)                                        
 11 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                1:05.99    1:05.36  
     r:+0.84  30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)                                        
 12 Schelske, Claire          SO Tulane               1:07.25    1:05.99  
     r:+0.80  30.56     1:05.99 (35.43)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Kelsey          FR Marshall             1:07.92    1:06.81  
     r:+0.76  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)                                        
 14 Newman, Jordan            JR S M U                1:09.18    1:06.83  
     r:+0.72  31.09     1:06.83 (35.74)                                        
 15 Schimenti, Sarah          SR Marshall             1:09.48    1:07.15  
     r:+0.81  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)                                        
 16 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane               1:09.74    1:07.44  
     r:+0.84  31.18     1:07.44 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall             1:10.66   J1:07.44  
     r:+0.94  30.96     1:07.44 (36.48)                                        
 18 Wisenbaker, Meaghan       FR Rice                 1:09.62    1:08.01  
     r:+0.79  32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Harley           FR Tulane               1:07.95    1:09.37  
     r:+0.89  32.65     1:09.37 (36.72)                                        
 -- Farrar, Chloe             SR S M U                1:07.83   X1:06.15  
     r:+0.78  30.65     1:06.15 (35.50)                                        
 -- Lewis, Lauren             SR Rice                 1:07.66   X1:09.22  
     r:+0.79  32.18     1:09.22 (37.04)                                        
 -- Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                1:03.67         DQ  
      False start
     r:+0.84  29.27          DQ (33.17)                                        
 -- Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 1:06.01        SCR  
 -- Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 1:07.45        SCR  
 -- Tarka, Grace              SR Tulane                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 22S  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:02.67   2/27/2004 Diane L Parker, ECU-                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane                    NT    1:07.07  
     r:+0.79  30.98     1:07.07 (36.09)                                        
  2 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall                  NT    1:07.09  
     r:+0.74  31.10     1:07.09 (35.99)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.61   2/29/2008 Alex Hetland, SMU                            
        DI A: ! 52.60                                                          
        DI B: @ 55.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                  54.71      54.08@ 
     r:+0.74  25.25       54.08 (28.83)                                        
  2 Musser, Luke              SR W K U                  54.52      54.13@ 
     r:+0.66  24.91       54.13 (29.22)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Connor             FR W K U                  54.58      54.40@ 
     r:+0.69  25.53       54.40 (28.87)                                        
  4 Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                  54.42      54.66@ 
     r:+0.77  25.60       54.66 (29.06)                                        
  5 Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                  55.38      54.76@ 
     r:+0.76  25.78       54.76 (28.98)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U                  55.57      55.58  
     r:+0.68  25.74       55.58 (29.84)                                        
  7 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                  55.79      55.90  
     r:+0.74  26.06       55.90 (29.84)                                        
  8 Forbes, Alan              SR F A U                  56.32      55.98  
     r:+0.66  26.00       55.98 (29.98)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                  56.41      56.05  
     r:+0.74  26.33       56.05 (29.72)                                        
 10 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                  57.82      57.62  
              26.92       57.62 (30.70)                                        
 11 Logan, Collin             FR F A U                  58.77      58.24  
     r:+0.64  27.12       58.24 (31.12)                                        
 12 Custodio, Aaron           FR F A U                1:00.28      59.51  
     r:+0.82  27.85       59.51 (31.66)                                        
 13 Diaz, Javi                FR F A U                1:01.55    1:00.72  
     r:+0.70  27.93     1:00.72 (32.79)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.61   2/29/2008 Alex Hetland, SMU                            
        DI A: ! 52.60                                                          
        DI B: @ 55.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                  55.48      54.42@ 
     r:+0.76  25.43       54.42 (28.99)                                        
  2 Musser, Luke              SR W K U                  58.22      54.52@ 
     r:+0.67  25.34       54.52 (29.18)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Connor             FR W K U                  56.48      54.58@ 
     r:+0.69  25.72       54.58 (28.86)                                        
  4 Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                  54.85      54.71@ 
     r:+0.78  25.71       54.71 (29.00)                                        
  5 Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                  57.32      55.38@ 
     r:+0.78  26.04       55.38 (29.34)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U                  56.71      55.57  
     r:+0.70  25.96       55.57 (29.61)                                        
  7 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                  56.69      55.79  
     r:+0.81  26.03       55.79 (29.76)                                        
  8 Forbes, Alan              SR F A U                  56.89      56.32  
     r:+0.68  26.00       56.32 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                  56.81      56.41  
     r:+0.70  26.67       56.41 (29.74)                                        
 10 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                  59.03      57.82  
     r:+0.82  27.39       57.82 (30.43)                                        
 11 Logan, Collin             FR F A U                1:02.51      58.77  
     r:+0.68  27.64       58.77 (31.13)                                        
 12 Custodio, Aaron           FR F A U                1:01.19    1:00.28  
              28.22     1:00.28 (32.06)                                        
 13 Diaz, Javi                FR F A U                1:01.38    1:01.55  
     r:+0.74  28.03     1:01.55 (33.52)                                        
 -- Nichols, Ben              SR W K U                1:00.45     X57.48  
     r:+0.71  26.57       57.48 (30.91)                                        
 -- Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  57.09        SCR  
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                  57.52        SCR  
 -- Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                  58.95        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Hugo            SR S M U                  59.53        SCR  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.31   2/17/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                   
        DI A: ! 52.13                                                          
        DI B: @ 55.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arcila, Isabella          SO S M U                  54.16      52.69@ 
              25.55       52.69 (27.14)                                        
  2 Volchkov, Anna            FR S M U                  55.70      55.02@ 
              27.07       55.02 (27.95)                                        
  3 Gean, Michelle            JR Rice                   55.24      55.34  
              26.57       55.34 (28.77)                                        
  4 Gregory, Taylor           SO Houston                55.95      55.85  
              26.28       55.85 (29.57)                                        
  5 Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                  55.94      56.17  
              27.06       56.17 (29.11)                                        
  6 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                   55.59      56.25  
              27.19       56.25 (29.06)                                        
  7 Derevyanik, Taylor        FR Houston                56.46      56.32  
              27.07       56.32 (29.25)                                        
  8 Cook, Elizabeth           FR Tulane                 56.09      56.51  
              26.73       56.51 (29.78)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                   56.61      55.98  
              27.23       55.98 (28.75)                                        
 10 Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane                 56.51      56.31  
              27.46       56.31 (28.85)                                        
 11 Loewen, Vanessa           SO Tulane                 57.11      56.83  
              27.54       56.83 (29.29)                                        
 12 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                  56.78      56.90  
              27.55       56.90 (29.35)                                        
 13 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       FR Houston                57.33      57.20  
              27.62       57.20 (29.58)                                        
 14 Wei, Stephanie            SR Rice                   56.98      57.23  
              27.69       57.23 (29.54)                                        
 15 Bednjanec, Doroteja       FR Houston                58.12      57.75  
              27.80       57.75 (29.95)                                        
 16 Needham, Amy              SO Tulane                 57.98      58.16  
              28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                  58.21             
 18 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                  58.58             
 19 Detka, Michelle           FR Houston                58.69             
 20 Grender, Holly            FR Tulane                 59.40             
 21 Morrell, Krystan          JR Houston              1:01.53             
 -- Criscuolo, Holly          FR Houston                59.18         X   
 -- Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston                56.78         X   
 -- Spano, Lauren             JR Houston                58.49         X   
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.31   2/17/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                   
        DI A: ! 52.13                                                          
        DI B: @ 55.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcila, Isabella          SO S M U                  53.39      54.16@ 
              26.27       54.16 (27.89)                                        
  2 Gean, Michelle            JR Rice                   56.48      55.24  
              26.74       55.24 (28.50)                                        
  3 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                   57.58      55.59  
              26.98       55.59 (28.61)                                        
  4 Volchkov, Anna            FR S M U                  55.59      55.70  
              27.59       55.70 (28.11)                                        
  5 Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                  55.80      55.94  
              27.20       55.94 (28.74)                                        
  6 Gregory, Taylor           SO Houston                59.28      55.95  
              26.35       55.95 (29.60)                                        
  7 Cook, Elizabeth           FR Tulane                 57.74      56.09  
              26.74       56.09 (29.35)                                        
  8 Derevyanik, Taylor        FR Houston                57.08      56.46  
              27.23       56.46 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane                 57.32      56.51  
              27.60       56.51 (28.91)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                   57.16      56.61  
              27.45       56.61 (29.16)                                        
 11 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                  56.76      56.78  
              27.73       56.78 (29.05)                                        
 12 Wei, Stephanie            SR Rice                   59.56      56.98  
              27.51       56.98 (29.47)                                        
 13 Loewen, Vanessa           SO Tulane                 58.34      57.11  
              27.53       57.11 (29.58)                                        
 14 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       FR Houston                57.20      57.33  
              27.79       57.33 (29.54)                                        
 15 Needham, Amy              SO Tulane               1:00.87      57.98  
              28.36       57.98 (29.62)                                        
 16 Bednjanec, Doroteja       FR Houston              1:00.31      58.12  
              28.23       58.12 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                  59.17      58.21  
              28.37       58.21 (29.84)                                        
 18 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                     NT      58.58  
              27.94       58.58 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Detka, Michelle           FR Houston                58.10      58.69  
              28.11       58.69 (30.58)                                        
 20 Grender, Holly            FR Tulane                 59.34      59.40  
              28.78       59.40 (30.62)                                        
 21 Morrell, Krystan          JR Houston              1:00.51    1:01.53  
              28.97     1:01.53 (32.56)                                        
 -- Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston                56.80     X56.78  
              27.25       56.78 (29.53)                                        
 -- Lu, Rachael               FR Rice                   58.23     X57.46  
              27.60       57.46 (29.86)                                        
 -- Spano, Lauren             JR Houston                58.92     X58.49  
              28.19       58.49 (30.30)                                        
 -- O'Toole, Heather          SR E C U                  58.18     X58.61  
              27.68       58.61 (30.93)                                        
 -- Gutschenritter, Caitlin   FR S M U                  59.59     X58.75  
              28.60       58.75 (30.15)                                        
 -- Bremer, Ally              SO Rice                   58.67     X58.79  
              28.63       58.79 (30.16)                                        
 -- Criscuolo, Holly          FR Houston                59.23     X59.18  
              28.67       59.18 (30.51)                                        
 -- Tarka, Grace              SR Tulane               1:01.49   X1:00.48  
              29.20     1:00.48 (31.28)                                        
 -- Gardner, Jessica          JR S M U                1:01.77   X1:00.65  
              29.20     1:00.65 (31.45)                                        
 -- Golson, Savannah          FR Rice                 1:04.01   X1:01.48  
              29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)                                        
 -- Schauwecker, Natalie      SO S M U                     NT   X1:02.47  
              30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)                                        
 -- Farrar, Alexandria        JR S M U                1:02.58   X1:02.69  
              30.34     1:02.69 (32.35)                                        
 -- Clark, Casey              SO Rice                   55.31        SCR  
 -- Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 59.18        SCR  
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.74   2/27/2009 Pontus Renholm, SMU                          
        DI A: ! 46.02                                                          
        DI B: @ 48.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                  47.80      47.41@ 
              22.92       47.41 (24.49)                                        
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  48.62      47.41@ 
              22.65       47.41 (24.76)                                        
  3 Musser, Seth              SO W K U                  48.25      47.84@ 
              23.28       47.84 (24.56)                                        
  4 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                  49.61      49.46  
              24.28       49.46 (25.18)                                        
  5 Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                  49.14      49.60  
              23.75       49.60 (25.85)                                        
  6 Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                  50.09      49.91  
              24.27       49.91 (25.64)                                        
  7 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                  49.71      50.19  
              24.24       50.19 (25.95)                                        
  8 Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                  50.44      50.99  
              24.96       50.99 (26.03)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Francis, Alec             JR E C U                  50.82      50.31  
              24.62       50.31 (25.69)                                        
 10 Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                  50.90      50.35  
              24.68       50.35 (25.67)                                        
 11 Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  51.12      50.53  
              24.34       50.53 (26.19)                                        
 12 Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                  51.27      50.89  
              24.53       50.89 (26.36)                                        
 13 Walsh, John               JR F A U                  51.89      51.88  
              25.11       51.88 (26.77)                                        
 14 Russell, Richard          JR W K U                  51.52      52.12  
              24.95       52.12 (27.17)                                        
 15 Owens, David              FR W K U                  51.70      52.38  
              25.45       52.38 (26.93)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.74   2/27/2009 Pontus Renholm, SMU                          
        DI A: ! 46.02                                                          
        DI B: @ 48.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                  48.83      47.80@ 
              23.20       47.80 (24.60)                                        
  2 Musser, Seth              SO W K U                  50.33      48.25@ 
              23.23       48.25 (25.02)                                        
  3 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  48.39      48.62  
              23.11       48.62 (25.51)                                        
  4 Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                  50.23      49.14  
              23.41       49.14 (25.73)                                        
  5 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                  50.85      49.61  
              24.09       49.61 (25.52)                                        
  6 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                  49.89      49.71  
              24.06       49.71 (25.65)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                  51.51      50.09  
              24.23       50.09 (25.86)                                        
  8 Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                  51.79      50.44  
              24.56       50.44 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Alec             JR E C U                  51.47      50.82  
              24.45       50.82 (26.37)                                        
 10 Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                  52.91      50.90  
              24.92       50.90 (25.98)                                        
 11 Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  53.56      51.12  
              24.36       51.12 (26.76)                                        
 12 Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                  53.38      51.27  
              24.94       51.27 (26.33)                                        
 13 Russell, Richard          JR W K U                  52.61      51.52  
              25.00       51.52 (26.52)                                        
 14 Owens, David              FR W K U                  53.61      51.70  
              24.64       51.70 (27.06)                                        
 15 Walsh, John               JR F A U                  53.91      51.89  
              24.99       51.89 (26.90)                                        
 -- Schoeff, Jake             SO W K U                  52.72     X51.14  
              24.24       51.14 (26.90)                                        
 -- Quarles, Will             SR E C U                  51.48     X51.82  
              25.14       51.82 (26.68)                                        
 -- Jolly, Mike               SR E C U                  54.20     X52.24  
              24.91       52.24 (27.33)                                        
 -- Watson, Tripp             FR W K U                  54.20     X53.09  
              25.61       53.09 (27.48)                                        
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                  54.46     X53.92  
              26.41       53.92 (27.51)                                        
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                  52.55        SCR  
 -- Smith, Mike               SR S M U                  53.97        SCR  
 -- Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                  49.96        SCR  
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                  56.19        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 560.15        2003 Sean Wilkinson, UL                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Devin            SO S M U                 361.50     399.95  
  2 Hodges, Hayden            SO S M U                 301.05     326.25  
  3 Dunsmore, Tyler           SR E C U                 267.65     323.05  
  4 Cox, Greg                 SO F A U                 274.60     316.40  
  5 Piacente, Sean            FR E C U                 296.95     316.25  
  6 Pitts, Dan                FR S M U                 332.55     293.40  
  7 Aycock, Tyler             FR F A U                 267.30     280.10  
  8 Meyer, Giorgi             FR W K U                 269.55     228.40  
Preliminaries
  9 Terrill, Luke             FR F A U                 264.10             
 10 Aceves, Adrian            SR S M U                 262.20             
 11 Clark, Alex               FR E C U                 260.70             
 12 McIntire, Ryan               F A U                 235.90             
 13 Price, Brooks             FR W K U                 213.10             
 14 Comiskey, Kyle            SR E C U                 205.30             
 -- Meinecke, Parker          FR S M U                 259.95         X0  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 560.15        2003 Sean Wilkinson, UL                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devin            SO S M U                     NP     361.50  
  2 Pitts, Dan                FR S M U                     NP     332.55  
  3 Hodges, Hayden            SO S M U                     NP     301.05  
  4 Piacente, Sean            FR E C U                     NP     296.95  
  5 Cox, Greg                 SO F A U                 303.15     274.60  
  6 Meyer, Giorgi             FR W K U                 325.35     269.55  
  7 Dunsmore, Tyler           SR E C U                     NP     267.65  
  8 Aycock, Tyler             FR F A U                 309.75     267.30  
  9 Terrill, Luke             FR F A U                 262.70     264.10  
 10 Aceves, Adrian            SR S M U                     NP     262.20  
 11 Clark, Alex               FR E C U                     NP     260.70  
 12 McIntire, Ryan               F A U                 292.50     235.90  
 13 Price, Brooks             FR W K U                 212.91     213.10  
 14 Comiskey, Kyle            SR E C U                     NP     205.30  
 -- Meinecke, Parker          FR S M U                     NP    X259.95  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:32.77   2/16/2012 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         T Svendsen, E Donadon, G Konicke, N Rangelova     
        DI A: ! 3:35.39                                                        
        DI B: @ 3:37.56                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     3:37.09    3:35.88@ 
     1) Arcila, Isabella SO             2) r:+0.33 Nicol, Rachel SO       
     3) r:+0.33 Villars, Danielle FR    4) r:+0.19 Rangelova, Nina JR     
              25.83       52.89 (52.89)     1:21.28 (28.39)   1:53.86 (1:00.97)
        2:18.42 (24.56)     2:46.75 (52.89)     3:09.93 (23.18)     3:35.88 (49.13)
  2 Rice University                                   3:43.39    3:41.86  
     1) Gean, Michelle JR               2) r:+0.20 Talwar, Kylee SR       
     3) r:+0.15 Clark, Casey SO         4) r:+0.14 Konicke, Marissa SO    
              26.83       55.86 (55.86)     1:24.64 (28.78)   1:58.81 (1:02.95)
        2:23.02 (24.21)     2:52.09 (53.28)     3:15.31 (23.22)     3:41.86 (49.77)
  3 University of Houston                             3:46.74    3:43.93  
     1) Gregory, Taylor SO              2) r:+0.31 Kovacs, Reka SR        
     3) r:+0.36 Owens, Maya FR          4) r:+0.32 McCord, Maggie FR      
              26.33       56.01 (56.01)     1:25.52 (29.51)   1:59.11 (1:03.10)
        2:24.17 (25.06)     2:53.60 (54.49)     3:16.91 (23.31)     3:43.93 (50.33)
  4 East Carolina University                          3:44.74    3:44.41  
     1) Gibas, Anna JR                  2) r:+0.37 Lincoln, Charlsie SO   
     3) r:+0.23 Monahan, Bailie FR      4) r:+0.19 Berenotto, Holly SR    
              27.39       56.57 (56.57)     1:25.49 (28.92)   1:59.17 (1:02.60)
        2:24.40 (25.23)     2:53.97 (54.80)     3:17.42 (23.45)     3:44.41 (50.44)
  5 Tulane University                                 3:45.95    3:45.25  
     1) Cook, Elizabeth FR              2) r:+0.29 Schachter, Mia FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Alf-Huynh, Kayla SR     4) r:+0.17 Gu, Kristine SR        
              27.40       57.23 (57.23)                       1:59.05 (1:01.82)
        2:24.56 (25.51)     2:53.97 (54.92)     3:18.35 (24.38)     3:45.25 (51.28)
  6 Marshall University                               4:00.86    3:57.22  
     1) Ferguson, Kelsey FR             2) r:+0.45 Lawhorn, Madison JR    
     3) r:+0.17 Rykosky, Arlie SR       4) r:+0.35 Ross, Danica FR        
              29.38   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:31.55 (31.17)   2:07.89 (1:07.51)
        2:33.70 (25.81)     3:05.19 (57.30)     3:29.59 (24.40)     3:57.22 (52.03)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:09.54   2/22/2013 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         M Andriekus, N Hansen, D Larsson, M Sadauskas     
        DI A: ! 3:10.91                                                        
        DI B: @ 3:12.78                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     3:12.97    3:09.54R 
     1) Andriekus, Matas SO             2) r:+0.08 Hansen, Nicolai JR     
     3) r:+0.31 Larsson, David SR       4) r:+0.32 Sadauskas, Mindaugas SR
              23.25       48.09 (48.09)     1:12.62 (24.53)     1:41.43 (53.34)
        2:02.88 (21.45)     2:27.38 (45.95)     2:46.96 (19.58)     3:09.54 (42.16)
  2 Western Kentucky University                       3:18.66    3:11.42@ 
     1) Musser, Seth SO                 2) r:+0.19 Musser, Luke SR        
     3) r:+0.07 Rodrigues, Heitor JR    4) r:+0.09 Kunkel, Billy SR       
              23.18       47.55 (47.55)     1:12.07 (24.52)     1:41.26 (53.71)
        2:02.60 (21.34)     2:27.67 (46.41)     2:48.66 (20.99)     3:11.42 (43.75)
  3 East Carolina University                          3:17.32    3:19.03  
     1) Smedstad, Andre SO              2) r:+0.13 Cepulis, Rokas SO      
     3) r:+0.22 Woods, Daniel SO        4) r:+0.18 Dugan, Michael FR      
              24.60       50.92 (50.92)     1:16.51 (25.59)     1:46.32 (55.40)
        2:08.26 (21.94)     2:34.23 (47.91)     2:55.26 (21.03)     3:19.03 (44.80)
  4 Florida Atlantic University                       3:20.99    3:19.67  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter FR             2) r:+0.23 Forbes, Alan SR        
     3) r:+0.04 Williams, Eric SR       4) r:+0.09 Walsh, John JR         
              24.51       51.04 (51.04)     1:16.84 (25.80)     1:46.98 (55.94)
        2:08.46 (21.48)     2:34.99 (48.01)     2:55.93 (20.94)     3:19.67 (44.68)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15:59.96   2/25/2006 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                     
        DI A: ! 16:01.12                                                       
        DI B: @ 16:30.59                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanigan, Erin            SO Rice                16:54.97   16:29.02@ 
     r:+0.83  27.62       57.17 (29.55)     1:26.92 (29.75)     1:56.93 (30.01)
        2:27.22 (30.29)     2:57.36 (30.14)     3:27.43 (30.07)     3:57.77 (30.34)
        4:28.16 (30.39)     4:58.54 (30.38)     5:28.88 (30.34)     5:59.26 (30.38)
        6:29.77 (30.51)     7:00.13 (30.36)     7:30.51 (30.38)     8:00.89 (30.38)
        8:31.20 (30.31)     9:01.49 (30.29)     9:31.74 (30.25)    10:02.01 (30.27)
       10:32.22 (30.21)    11:02.54 (30.32)    11:33.02 (30.48)    12:03.30 (30.28)
       12:33.25 (29.95)    13:03.33 (30.08)    13:33.40 (30.07)    14:03.42 (30.02)
       14:33.02 (29.60)    15:02.18 (29.16)    15:31.27 (29.09)    16:00.66 (29.39)
       16:29.02 (28.36)
  2 Christian, Quincy         JR Rice                17:10.19   16:33.48  
     r:+0.88  28.02       57.80 (29.78)     1:27.98 (30.18)     1:57.97 (29.99)
        2:28.31 (30.34)     2:58.53 (30.22)     3:28.92 (30.39)     3:59.32 (30.40)
        4:29.69 (30.37)     5:00.07 (30.38)     5:30.26 (30.19)     6:00.84 (30.58)
        6:30.93 (30.09)     7:01.35 (30.42)     7:31.78 (30.43)     8:02.40 (30.62)
        8:32.59 (30.19)     9:02.60 (30.01)     9:32.65 (30.05)    10:02.72 (30.07)
       10:32.86 (30.14)    11:03.08 (30.22)    11:33.40 (30.32)    12:03.70 (30.30)
       12:33.87 (30.17)    13:03.80 (29.93)    13:33.89 (30.09)    14:03.75 (29.86)
       14:33.98 (30.23)    15:04.06 (30.08)    15:33.96 (29.90)    16:03.93 (29.97)
       16:33.48 (29.55)
  3 Winn, Heather             JR Houston             16:48.99   16:35.91  
     r:+0.77  27.39       56.69 (29.30)     1:26.33 (29.64)     1:56.19 (29.86)
        2:26.30 (30.11)     2:56.41 (30.11)     3:26.64 (30.23)     3:56.81 (30.17)
        4:27.34 (30.53)     4:57.54 (30.20)     5:28.34 (30.80)     5:58.72 (30.38)
        6:29.20 (30.48)     6:59.76 (30.56)     7:30.19 (30.43)     8:00.90 (30.71)
        8:31.26 (30.36)     9:01.61 (30.35)     9:31.99 (30.38)    10:02.36 (30.37)
       10:32.26 (29.90)    11:02.63 (30.37)    11:33.04 (30.41)    12:03.56 (30.52)
       12:33.62 (30.06)    13:03.88 (30.26)    13:34.04 (30.16)    14:04.15 (30.11)
       14:34.59 (30.44)    15:05.08 (30.49)    15:35.63 (30.55)    16:06.23 (30.60)
       16:35.91 (29.68)
  4 Justice, Lizzy            JR Houston             17:02.55   16:46.05  
     r:+0.86  27.39       56.49 (29.10)     1:26.20 (29.71)     1:56.23 (30.03)
        2:26.53 (30.30)     2:56.71 (30.18)     3:27.00 (30.29)     3:57.51 (30.51)
        4:27.94 (30.43)     4:58.46 (30.52)     5:28.87 (30.41)     5:59.23 (30.36)
        6:29.88 (30.65)     7:00.26 (30.38)     7:30.81 (30.55)     8:01.36 (30.55)
        8:32.17 (30.81)     9:02.95 (30.78)     9:33.82 (30.87)    10:04.77 (30.95)
       10:35.56 (30.79)    11:06.48 (30.92)    11:37.41 (30.93)    12:08.28 (30.87)
       12:39.08 (30.80)    13:09.69 (30.61)    13:40.52 (30.83)    14:11.30 (30.78)
       14:42.26 (30.96)    15:13.36 (31.10)    15:44.44 (31.08)    16:15.52 (31.08)
       16:46.05 (30.53)
  5 Chew, Lauren              SO E C U               16:51.11   16:48.27  
     r:+0.82  27.45       57.19 (29.74)     1:27.31 (30.12)     1:57.69 (30.38)
        2:28.23 (30.54)     2:58.66 (30.43)     3:29.38 (30.72)     4:00.01 (30.63)
        4:30.58 (30.57)     5:01.29 (30.71)     5:31.94 (30.65)     6:02.51 (30.57)
        6:32.94 (30.43)     7:03.45 (30.51)     7:33.91 (30.46)     8:04.70 (30.79)
        8:35.31 (30.61)     9:05.87 (30.56)     9:36.72 (30.85)    10:07.29 (30.57)
       10:38.43 (31.14)    11:09.46 (31.03)    11:40.67 (31.21)    12:11.52 (30.85)
       12:42.55 (31.03)    13:13.68 (31.13)    13:44.64 (30.96)    14:15.75 (31.11)
       14:46.89 (31.14)    15:17.78 (30.89)    15:48.55 (30.77)    16:19.26 (30.71)
       16:48.27 (29.01)
  6 Jones, AJ                 FR E C U               10:21.63   16:56.18  
     r:+0.94  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:31.25 (31.41)     2:02.50 (31.25)
        2:34.01 (31.51)     3:05.21 (31.20)     3:36.08 (30.87)     4:07.02 (30.94)
        4:38.01 (30.99)     5:08.84 (30.83)     5:39.79 (30.95)     6:10.35 (30.56)
        6:41.18 (30.83)     7:12.01 (30.83)     7:42.75 (30.74)     8:13.46 (30.71)
        8:44.34 (30.88)     9:15.14 (30.80)     9:45.94 (30.80)    10:16.88 (30.94)
       10:47.70 (30.82)    11:18.65 (30.95)    11:49.52 (30.87)    12:20.67 (31.15)
       12:51.65 (30.98)    13:22.53 (30.88)    13:53.67 (31.14)    14:24.12 (30.45)
       14:54.75 (30.63)    15:25.62 (30.87)    15:56.54 (30.92)    16:26.58 (30.04)
       16:56.18 (29.60)
  7 Preun, Kacey              SO Marshall            16:56.76   17:00.61  
     r:+0.81  27.52       57.19 (29.67)     1:27.06 (29.87)     1:57.37 (30.31)
        2:27.70 (30.33)     2:58.28 (30.58)     3:28.86 (30.58)     3:59.66 (30.80)
        4:30.62 (30.96)     5:01.61 (30.99)     5:32.61 (31.00)     6:03.68 (31.07)
        6:35.07 (31.39)     7:06.39 (31.32)     7:37.82 (31.43)     8:09.32 (31.50)
        8:40.74 (31.42)     9:12.36 (31.62)     9:43.71 (31.35)    10:15.25 (31.54)
       10:46.79 (31.54)    11:18.37 (31.58)    11:49.71 (31.34)    12:21.22 (31.51)
       12:52.60 (31.38)    13:24.01 (31.41)    13:55.44 (31.43)    14:26.79 (31.35)
       14:58.28 (31.49)    15:29.67 (31.39)    16:00.98 (31.31)    16:31.24 (30.26)
       17:00.61 (29.37)
  8 Gregory, Kaley            SO Marshall            17:26.07   17:01.99  
     r:+0.74  27.55       57.23 (29.68)     1:27.33 (30.10)     1:57.46 (30.13)
        2:27.88 (30.42)     2:58.47 (30.59)     3:29.10 (30.63)     3:59.77 (30.67)
        4:30.63 (30.86)     5:01.41 (30.78)     5:32.09 (30.68)     6:02.87 (30.78)
        6:33.75 (30.88)     7:04.82 (31.07)     7:35.79 (30.97)     8:06.82 (31.03)
        8:38.16 (31.34)     9:09.64 (31.48)     9:41.21 (31.57)    10:12.82 (31.61)
       10:44.37 (31.55)    11:15.92 (31.55)    11:47.52 (31.60)    12:19.12 (31.60)
       12:50.76 (31.64)    13:22.39 (31.63)    13:54.07 (31.68)    14:25.71 (31.64)
       14:57.49 (31.78)    15:29.12 (31.63)    16:00.45 (31.33)    16:31.72 (31.27)
       17:01.99 (30.27)
  9 Spence, Danielle          SR Rice                17:45.12   17:02.51  
     r:+0.97  28.51       59.28 (30.77)     1:30.55 (31.27)     2:02.01 (31.46)
        2:33.50 (31.49)     3:04.86 (31.36)     3:36.06 (31.20)     4:07.39 (31.33)
        4:38.85 (31.46)     5:10.44 (31.59)     5:41.74 (31.30)     6:13.16 (31.42)
        6:44.23 (31.07)     7:15.40 (31.17)     7:46.78 (31.38)     8:18.08 (31.30)
        8:49.42 (31.34)     9:20.59 (31.17)     9:51.63 (31.04)    10:22.64 (31.01)
       10:53.38 (30.74)    11:24.39 (31.01)    11:55.42 (31.03)    12:26.31 (30.89)
       12:57.16 (30.85)    13:28.20 (31.04)    13:59.09 (30.89)    14:30.08 (30.99)
       15:00.83 (30.75)    15:31.68 (30.85)    16:02.30 (30.62)    16:33.12 (30.82)
       17:02.51 (29.39)
 10 Ekelund, Rebecka          FR S M U               10:28.03   17:03.53  
     r:+1.02  28.29       58.81 (30.52)     1:29.65 (30.84)     2:00.81 (31.16)
        2:31.93 (31.12)     3:03.21 (31.28)     3:34.45 (31.24)     4:05.55 (31.10)
        4:36.76 (31.21)     5:07.93 (31.17)     5:38.67 (30.74)     6:09.73 (31.06)
        6:40.91 (31.18)     7:12.18 (31.27)     7:43.31 (31.13)     8:14.08 (30.77)
        8:45.36 (31.28)     9:16.74 (31.38)     9:48.17 (31.43)    10:19.61 (31.44)
       10:50.93 (31.32)    11:22.50 (31.57)    11:53.66 (31.16)    12:24.88 (31.22)
       12:56.29 (31.41)    13:27.71 (31.42)    13:59.25 (31.54)    14:30.66 (31.41)
       15:02.15 (31.49)    15:33.63 (31.48)    16:05.07 (31.44)    16:34.85 (29.78)
       17:03.53 (28.68)
 11 McCall, Alice             JR S M U               17:15.85   17:04.95  
     r:+0.79  27.46       56.60 (29.14)     1:26.59 (29.99)     1:56.88 (30.29)
        2:27.29 (30.41)     2:57.92 (30.63)     3:28.77 (30.85)     3:59.71 (30.94)
        4:30.74 (31.03)     5:01.90 (31.16)     5:33.04 (31.14)     6:04.36 (31.32)
        6:35.94 (31.58)     7:07.52 (31.58)     7:38.75 (31.23)     8:10.56 (31.81)
        8:41.88 (31.32)     9:13.34 (31.46)     9:44.73 (31.39)    10:16.08 (31.35)
       10:47.56 (31.48)    11:19.08 (31.52)    11:50.65 (31.57)    12:21.93 (31.28)
       12:53.46 (31.53)    13:25.06 (31.60)    13:56.73 (31.67)    14:28.53 (31.80)
       14:59.87 (31.34)    15:31.40 (31.53)    16:02.85 (31.45)    16:34.27 (31.42)
       17:04.95 (30.68)
 12 Clemens, Megan            FR Marshall            17:46.80   17:09.21  
              28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:29.08 (30.70)     2:00.15 (31.07)
        2:31.19 (31.04)     3:02.31 (31.12)     3:33.42 (31.11)     4:04.52 (31.10)
        4:35.73 (31.21)     5:06.96 (31.23)     5:38.29 (31.33)     6:09.40 (31.11)
        6:40.41 (31.01)     7:11.94 (31.53)     7:43.26 (31.32)     8:14.36 (31.10)
        8:45.84 (31.48)     9:17.35 (31.51)     9:48.93 (31.58)    10:20.35 (31.42)
       10:52.01 (31.66)    11:23.57 (31.56)    11:55.19 (31.62)    12:26.70 (31.51)
       12:58.54 (31.84)    13:30.28 (31.74)    14:02.02 (31.74)    14:33.74 (31.72)
       15:05.18 (31.44)    15:36.57 (31.39)    16:08.05 (31.48)    16:39.19 (31.14)
       17:09.21 (30.02)
 13 Meyer, Roni               FR Tulane              17:33.62   17:19.53  
     r:+0.79  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:28.87 (30.81)     2:00.11 (31.24)
        2:31.32 (31.21)     3:02.58 (31.26)     3:33.92 (31.34)     4:05.40 (31.48)
        4:36.71 (31.31)     5:08.06 (31.35)     5:39.61 (31.55)     6:11.42 (31.81)
        6:42.89 (31.47)     7:14.61 (31.72)     7:46.49 (31.88)     8:18.48 (31.99)
        8:50.53 (32.05)     9:22.42 (31.89)     9:54.21 (31.79)    10:26.26 (32.05)
       10:58.11 (31.85)    11:29.97 (31.86)    12:02.20 (32.23)    12:34.36 (32.16)
       13:06.31 (31.95)    13:37.72 (31.41)    14:09.51 (31.79)    14:41.26 (31.75)
       15:12.96 (31.70)    15:44.38 (31.42)    16:16.07 (31.69)    16:47.95 (31.88)
       17:19.53 (31.58)
 14 Rossi, Megan              SO E C U               17:37.44   17:22.05  
     r:+0.81  28.20       59.00 (30.80)     1:30.27 (31.27)     2:01.61 (31.34)
        2:32.68 (31.07)     3:03.79 (31.11)     3:35.02 (31.23)     4:06.43 (31.41)
        4:37.31 (30.88)     5:08.33 (31.02)     5:39.23 (30.90)     6:10.27 (31.04)
        6:41.65 (31.38)     7:13.13 (31.48)     7:44.82 (31.69)     8:16.32 (31.50)
        8:47.82 (31.50)     9:19.58 (31.76)     9:51.11 (31.53)    10:22.83 (31.72)
       10:54.48 (31.65)    11:26.54 (32.06)    11:58.80 (32.26)    12:31.32 (32.52)
       13:03.81 (32.49)    13:36.12 (32.31)    14:08.15 (32.03)    14:40.42 (32.27)
       15:12.65 (32.23)    15:44.84 (32.19)    16:17.39 (32.55)    16:49.96 (32.57)
       17:22.05 (32.09)
 15 Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U               10:44.73   17:22.27  
     r:+0.82  28.40     1:00.31 (31.91)     1:32.12 (31.81)     2:03.83 (31.71)
        2:35.17 (31.34)     3:06.44 (31.27)     3:37.92 (31.48)     4:09.07 (31.15)
        4:40.52 (31.45)     5:11.87 (31.35)     5:43.09 (31.22)     6:14.27 (31.18)
        6:45.72 (31.45)     7:17.40 (31.68)     7:49.13 (31.73)     8:20.80 (31.67)
        8:52.71 (31.91)     9:24.58 (31.87)     9:56.39 (31.81)    10:28.23 (31.84)
       10:59.95 (31.72)    11:31.80 (31.85)    12:04.04 (32.24)    12:36.08 (32.04)
       13:08.38 (32.30)    13:40.49 (32.11)    14:12.56 (32.07)    14:44.72 (32.16)
       15:16.73 (32.01)    15:48.46 (31.73)    16:20.23 (31.77)    16:51.70 (31.47)
       17:22.27 (30.57)
 16 Schneider, Rachel         FR Tulane              17:37.84   17:24.69  
     r:+0.77  28.22       58.55 (30.33)     1:29.57 (31.02)     2:00.80 (31.23)
        2:32.15 (31.35)     3:03.55 (31.40)     3:34.99 (31.44)     4:06.61 (31.62)
        4:38.32 (31.71)     5:09.95 (31.63)     5:41.47 (31.52)     6:13.49 (32.02)
        6:45.45 (31.96)     7:17.58 (32.13)     7:49.47 (31.89)     8:21.46 (31.99)
        8:53.60 (32.14)     9:25.60 (32.00)     9:57.70 (32.10)    10:29.71 (32.01)
       11:01.71 (32.00)    11:33.85 (32.14)    12:06.03 (32.18)    12:38.14 (32.11)
       13:10.39 (32.25)    13:42.48 (32.09)    14:14.84 (32.36)    14:46.94 (32.10)
       15:19.13 (32.19)    15:51.15 (32.02)    16:22.91 (31.76)    16:54.27 (31.36)
       17:24.69 (30.42)
 17 Harris, Bolton            SR S M U               17:29.49   17:25.52  
     r:+0.87  27.77       57.89 (30.12)     1:29.17 (31.28)     2:00.78 (31.61)
        2:32.25 (31.47)     3:03.91 (31.66)     3:35.21 (31.30)     4:07.14 (31.93)
        4:38.92 (31.78)     5:10.41 (31.49)     5:42.01 (31.60)     6:13.96 (31.95)
        6:46.04 (32.08)     7:17.92 (31.88)     7:49.61 (31.69)     8:21.74 (32.13)
        8:54.03 (32.29)     9:26.33 (32.30)     9:58.36 (32.03)    10:30.55 (32.19)
       11:02.58 (32.03)    11:34.76 (32.18)    12:06.91 (32.15)    12:38.93 (32.02)
       13:11.22 (32.29)    13:43.47 (32.25)    14:15.34 (31.87)    14:47.60 (32.26)
       15:19.77 (32.17)    15:52.12 (32.35)    16:23.89 (31.77)    16:55.08 (31.19)
       17:25.52 (30.44)
 18 Aeling, Tiffany           JR Marshall            18:24.42   17:39.33  
     r:+0.82  28.69       59.72 (31.03)     1:30.99 (31.27)     2:02.71 (31.72)
        2:34.11 (31.40)     3:05.76 (31.65)     3:37.48 (31.72)     4:09.14 (31.66)
        4:41.04 (31.90)     5:13.16 (32.12)     5:45.39 (32.23)     6:17.39 (32.00)
        6:49.60 (32.21)     7:21.92 (32.32)     7:54.39 (32.47)     8:26.67 (32.28)
        8:58.90 (32.23)     9:31.36 (32.46)    10:03.64 (32.28)    10:35.94 (32.30)
       11:08.59 (32.65)    11:41.06 (32.47)    12:13.62 (32.56)    12:46.41 (32.79)
       13:19.17 (32.76)    13:52.01 (32.84)    14:24.88 (32.87)    14:57.66 (32.78)
       15:30.37 (32.71)    16:03.27 (32.90)    16:36.00 (32.73)    17:08.34 (32.34)
       17:39.33 (30.99)
 -- Fox, Delaney              FR E C U               17:18.09  X17:14.62  
     r:+0.78  28.11       58.24 (30.13)     1:29.21 (30.97)     2:00.38 (31.17)
        2:31.70 (31.32)     3:03.04 (31.34)     3:34.46 (31.42)     4:06.04 (31.58)
        4:37.65 (31.61)     5:09.26 (31.61)     5:41.12 (31.86)     6:13.05 (31.93)
        6:44.63 (31.58)     7:16.28 (31.65)     7:48.06 (31.78)     8:19.60 (31.54)
        8:51.03 (31.43)     9:22.43 (31.40)     9:53.96 (31.53)    10:25.23 (31.27)
       10:56.61 (31.38)    11:28.19 (31.58)    11:59.78 (31.59)    12:31.47 (31.69)
       13:02.89 (31.42)    13:34.47 (31.58)    14:05.80 (31.33)    14:37.51 (31.71)
       15:09.05 (31.54)    15:40.67 (31.62)    16:12.32 (31.65)    16:43.66 (31.34)
       17:14.62 (30.96)
 -- Meyer, Madison            FR S M U               10:51.73  X17:23.81  
     r:+0.83  28.68       59.72 (31.04)     1:31.35 (31.63)     2:03.25 (31.90)
        2:35.08 (31.83)     3:06.93 (31.85)     3:38.58 (31.65)     4:10.17 (31.59)
        4:41.97 (31.80)     5:13.56 (31.59)     5:45.36 (31.80)     6:17.19 (31.83)
        6:49.04 (31.85)     7:20.87 (31.83)     7:52.77 (31.90)     8:24.90 (32.13)
        8:56.65 (31.75)     9:28.48 (31.83)    10:00.43 (31.95)    10:32.41 (31.98)
       11:04.29 (31.88)    11:36.15 (31.86)    12:08.11 (31.96)    12:40.07 (31.96)
       13:12.13 (32.06)    13:44.16 (32.03)    14:16.17 (32.01)    14:47.82 (31.65)
       15:19.69 (31.87)    15:51.50 (31.81)    16:23.07 (31.57)    16:54.17 (31.10)
       17:23.81 (29.64)
 -- Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                10:19.83        SCR  
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U               10:34.15        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15:11.81        2003 Scott Davison   UC, UC                    
        DI A: ! 14:47.70                                                       
        DI B: @ 15:30.39                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U               15:52.22   15:16.14@ 
     r:+0.80  24.89       52.32 (27.43)     1:19.55 (27.23)     1:46.71 (27.16)
        2:14.05 (27.34)     2:41.23 (27.18)     3:08.35 (27.12)     3:35.95 (27.60)
        4:03.64 (27.69)     4:31.35 (27.71)     4:59.21 (27.86)     5:27.17 (27.96)
        5:54.84 (27.67)     6:22.83 (27.99)     6:51.45 (28.62)     7:19.62 (28.17)
        7:47.92 (28.30)     8:16.10 (28.18)     8:44.68 (28.58)     9:13.09 (28.41)
        9:41.43 (28.34)    10:10.49 (29.06)    10:38.44 (27.95)    11:06.61 (28.17)
       11:35.09 (28.48)    12:03.67 (28.58)    12:32.12 (28.45)    13:00.71 (28.59)
       13:29.29 (28.58)    13:57.93 (28.64)    14:26.23 (28.30)    14:52.06 (25.83)
       15:16.14 (24.08)
  2 Dodu, Julien              FR E C U               16:12.05   15:35.51  
     r:+0.82  25.25       52.92 (27.67)     1:20.92 (28.00)     1:48.77 (27.85)
        2:16.76 (27.99)     2:44.80 (28.04)     3:12.88 (28.08)     3:41.07 (28.19)
        4:09.49 (28.42)     4:37.73 (28.24)     5:06.02 (28.29)     5:34.36 (28.34)
        6:02.68 (28.32)     6:31.09 (28.41)     6:59.44 (28.35)     7:27.83 (28.39)
        7:56.36 (28.53)     8:24.96 (28.60)     8:53.47 (28.51)     9:21.98 (28.51)
        9:50.76 (28.78)    10:19.56 (28.80)    10:48.32 (28.76)    11:17.04 (28.72)
       11:45.68 (28.64)    12:14.28 (28.60)    12:43.14 (28.86)    13:12.10 (28.96)
       13:41.13 (29.03)    14:09.92 (28.79)    14:38.72 (28.80)    15:07.73 (29.01)
       15:35.51 (27.78)
  3 Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                9:35.59   15:40.72  
     r:+0.82  25.03       52.76 (27.73)     1:20.97 (28.21)     1:49.58 (28.61)
        2:18.41 (28.83)     2:47.24 (28.83)     3:16.04 (28.80)     3:44.85 (28.81)
        4:13.44 (28.59)     4:41.95 (28.51)     5:10.55 (28.60)     5:39.04 (28.49)
        6:07.75 (28.71)     6:36.47 (28.72)     7:05.31 (28.84)     7:33.95 (28.64)
        8:02.69 (28.74)     8:31.17 (28.48)     8:59.89 (28.72)     9:28.74 (28.85)
        9:57.22 (28.48)    10:25.94 (28.72)    10:54.98 (29.04)    11:23.53 (28.55)
       11:52.42 (28.89)    12:20.88 (28.46)    12:49.72 (28.84)    13:18.66 (28.94)
       13:47.67 (29.01)    14:16.02 (28.35)    14:44.71 (28.69)    15:13.13 (28.42)
       15:40.72 (27.59)
  4 Bryant, Russell           FR W K U               16:19.69   15:42.03  
     r:+0.78  25.21       53.26 (28.05)     1:22.03 (28.77)     1:51.20 (29.17)
        2:20.15 (28.95)     2:49.13 (28.98)     3:18.32 (29.19)     3:47.36 (29.04)
        4:16.16 (28.80)     4:44.89 (28.73)     5:12.89 (28.00)     5:41.09 (28.20)
        6:09.34 (28.25)     6:37.65 (28.31)     7:06.20 (28.55)     7:34.72 (28.52)
        8:03.00 (28.28)     8:31.57 (28.57)     9:00.14 (28.57)     9:29.04 (28.90)
        9:57.44 (28.40)    10:25.98 (28.54)    10:54.71 (28.73)    11:23.20 (28.49)
       11:51.93 (28.73)    12:20.67 (28.74)    12:49.81 (29.14)    13:18.67 (28.86)
       13:47.64 (28.97)    14:16.61 (28.97)    14:45.53 (28.92)    15:14.46 (28.93)
       15:42.03 (27.57)
  5 Holloway, Eastman         FR S M U               16:02.13   15:51.48  
     r:+0.85  25.70       53.27 (27.57)     1:21.28 (28.01)     1:49.43 (28.15)
        2:17.68 (28.25)     2:46.05 (28.37)     3:14.47 (28.42)     3:43.08 (28.61)
        4:11.62 (28.54)     4:40.04 (28.42)     5:08.63 (28.59)     5:37.23 (28.60)
        6:05.78 (28.55)     6:34.57 (28.79)     7:03.51 (28.94)     7:32.59 (29.08)
        8:01.66 (29.07)     8:30.80 (29.14)     9:00.19 (29.39)     9:29.57 (29.38)
        9:58.70 (29.13)    10:27.95 (29.25)    10:56.80 (28.85)    11:26.43 (29.63)
       11:55.61 (29.18)    12:25.06 (29.45)    12:54.62 (29.56)    13:24.35 (29.73)
       13:54.35 (30.00)    14:23.97 (29.62)    14:53.72 (29.75)    15:23.07 (29.35)
       15:51.48 (28.41)
  6 Andonie, Gabo             SO S M U               16:19.13   15:58.38  
     r:+0.90  25.60       53.61 (28.01)     1:21.87 (28.26)     1:50.34 (28.47)
        2:18.66 (28.32)     2:47.22 (28.56)     3:15.46 (28.24)     3:44.16 (28.70)
        4:12.71 (28.55)     4:41.13 (28.42)     5:09.71 (28.58)     5:38.56 (28.85)
        6:07.60 (29.04)     6:36.48 (28.88)     7:05.87 (29.39)     7:34.97 (29.10)
        8:04.19 (29.22)     8:33.60 (29.41)     9:03.50 (29.90)     9:33.02 (29.52)
       10:02.27 (29.25)    10:31.86 (29.59)    11:01.27 (29.41)    11:31.43 (30.16)
       12:01.26 (29.83)    12:31.14 (29.88)    13:00.93 (29.79)    13:30.72 (29.79)
       14:00.49 (29.77)    14:30.81 (30.32)    15:00.63 (29.82)    15:30.40 (29.77)
       15:58.38 (27.98)
  7 Rayner, David             SR W K U               16:11.07   16:05.15  
     r:+0.77  25.23       53.06 (27.83)     1:21.81 (28.75)     1:50.89 (29.08)
        2:20.16 (29.27)     2:49.62 (29.46)     3:18.97 (29.35)     3:48.48 (29.51)
        4:17.79 (29.31)     4:47.43 (29.64)     5:16.80 (29.37)     5:46.50 (29.70)
        6:16.04 (29.54)     6:45.58 (29.54)     7:15.02 (29.44)     7:44.45 (29.43)
        8:13.80 (29.35)     8:42.83 (29.03)     9:12.40 (29.57)     9:42.05 (29.65)
       10:11.41 (29.36)    10:40.95 (29.54)    11:10.51 (29.56)    11:40.29 (29.78)
       12:10.05 (29.76)    12:39.82 (29.77)    13:09.54 (29.72)    13:39.02 (29.48)
       14:08.70 (29.68)    14:38.31 (29.61)    15:08.10 (29.79)    15:37.42 (29.32)
       16:05.15 (27.73)
  8 Gunn, Adam                FR F A U                     NT   16:22.18  
     r:+0.75  25.94       54.37 (28.43)     1:23.97 (29.60)     1:53.99 (30.02)
        2:24.07 (30.08)     2:54.26 (30.19)     3:24.43 (30.17)     3:54.02 (29.59)
        4:24.49 (30.47)     4:54.94 (30.45)     5:24.47 (29.53)     5:54.76 (30.29)
        6:25.17 (30.41)     6:55.36 (30.19)     7:25.39 (30.03)     7:55.29 (29.90)
        8:25.40 (30.11)     8:55.20 (29.80)     9:25.14 (29.94)     9:55.17 (30.03)
       10:25.05 (29.88)    10:54.85 (29.80)    11:24.82 (29.97)    11:55.07 (30.25)
       12:25.71 (30.64)    12:55.63 (29.92)    13:25.37 (29.74)    13:55.25 (29.88)
       14:25.08 (29.83)    14:55.30 (30.22)    15:24.70 (29.40)    15:54.29 (29.59)
       16:22.18 (27.89)
  9 Potter, Alex              FR F A U               17:11.90   16:23.88  
     r:+0.83  26.90       55.83 (28.93)     1:25.71 (29.88)     1:55.67 (29.96)
        2:25.48 (29.81)     2:55.63 (30.15)     3:25.75 (30.12)     3:55.91 (30.16)
        4:26.24 (30.33)     4:56.39 (30.15)     5:25.67 (29.28)     5:55.10 (29.43)
        6:24.75 (29.65)     6:54.52 (29.77)     7:24.55 (30.03)     7:54.61 (30.06)
        8:24.68 (30.07)     8:54.53 (29.85)     9:24.56 (30.03)     9:54.42 (29.86)
       10:24.28 (29.86)    10:54.09 (29.81)    11:23.73 (29.64)    11:53.54 (29.81)
       12:23.64 (30.10)    12:53.79 (30.15)    13:23.95 (30.16)    13:53.96 (30.01)
       14:24.31 (30.35)    14:54.70 (30.39)    15:24.95 (30.25)    15:55.11 (30.16)
       16:23.88 (28.77)
 10 Gaston, Hyatt             JR E C U               16:17.36   16:26.12  
     r:+0.72  25.23       53.52 (28.29)     1:22.33 (28.81)     1:51.61 (29.28)
        2:20.83 (29.22)     2:50.50 (29.67)     3:20.05 (29.55)     3:49.47 (29.42)
        4:19.05 (29.58)     4:48.51 (29.46)     5:17.93 (29.42)     5:47.97 (30.04)
        6:17.82 (29.85)     6:48.07 (30.25)     7:18.31 (30.24)     7:48.04 (29.73)
        8:18.12 (30.08)     8:48.24 (30.12)     9:18.45 (30.21)     9:49.13 (30.68)
       10:19.82 (30.69)    10:50.46 (30.64)    11:21.11 (30.65)    11:51.89 (30.78)
       12:22.58 (30.69)    12:53.47 (30.89)    13:24.38 (30.91)    13:55.03 (30.65)
       14:26.02 (30.99)    14:56.87 (30.85)    15:27.24 (30.37)    15:57.46 (30.22)
       16:26.12 (28.66)
 11 Erton, Erik               JR F A U               17:58.83   17:12.28  
     r:+0.82  26.99       56.93 (29.94)     1:27.73 (30.80)     1:58.57 (30.84)
        2:29.24 (30.67)     2:59.73 (30.49)     3:30.53 (30.80)     4:01.22 (30.69)
        4:31.97 (30.75)     5:02.88 (30.91)     5:33.60 (30.72)     6:04.65 (31.05)
        6:35.34 (30.69)     7:06.41 (31.07)     7:37.90 (31.49)     8:09.66 (31.76)
        8:41.12 (31.46)     9:13.08 (31.96)     9:44.84 (31.76)    10:17.32 (32.48)
       10:49.10 (31.78)    11:21.40 (32.30)    11:53.93 (32.53)    12:26.30 (32.37)
       12:58.52 (32.22)    13:30.25 (31.73)    14:02.36 (32.11)    14:34.94 (32.58)
       15:07.49 (32.55)    15:39.18 (31.69)    16:11.04 (31.86)    16:42.03 (30.99)
       17:12.28 (30.25)
 -- Lorson, Elliott           JR W K U               16:28.79  X16:20.48  
     r:+0.78  26.09       54.09 (28.00)     1:23.16 (29.07)     1:52.13 (28.97)
        2:21.41 (29.28)     2:50.51 (29.10)     3:19.48 (28.97)     3:48.65 (29.17)
        4:18.04 (29.39)     4:47.27 (29.23)     5:16.46 (29.19)     5:46.17 (29.71)
        6:15.93 (29.76)     6:45.95 (30.02)     7:15.47 (29.52)     7:45.38 (29.91)
        8:15.67 (30.29)     8:45.75 (30.08)     9:15.78 (30.03)     9:46.06 (30.28)
       10:16.14 (30.08)    10:46.15 (30.01)    11:16.68 (30.53)    11:47.30 (30.62)
       12:18.05 (30.75)    12:48.41 (30.36)    13:18.82 (30.41)    13:49.11 (30.29)
       14:19.63 (30.52)    14:50.17 (30.54)    15:20.83 (30.66)    15:50.91 (30.08)
       16:20.48 (29.57)
 -- Jones, Julian             FR F A U               18:11.54  X17:51.69  
     r:+0.80  27.85       58.71 (30.86)     1:30.55 (31.84)     2:01.54 (30.99)
        2:32.98 (31.44)     3:04.88 (31.90)     3:37.00 (32.12)     4:08.82 (31.82)
        4:41.37 (32.55)     5:13.87 (32.50)     5:46.15 (32.28)     6:19.02 (32.87)
        6:51.82 (32.80)     7:24.96 (33.14)     7:58.10 (33.14)     8:31.36 (33.26)
        9:04.05 (32.69)     9:37.87 (33.82)    10:11.03 (33.16)    10:44.49 (33.46)
       11:17.38 (32.89)    11:49.78 (32.40)    12:22.76 (32.98)    12:56.04 (33.28)
       13:29.43 (33.39)    14:01.97 (32.54)    14:35.37 (33.40)    15:07.92 (32.55)
       15:40.28 (32.36)    16:13.08 (32.80)    16:46.03 (32.95)    17:18.89 (32.86)
       17:51.69 (32.80)
 -- Mayer, Adam               SR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Quarles, Will             SR E C U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Roney, Matt               JR S M U               16:13.31        SCR  
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U               16:50.00        SCR  
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Little, Loui              SO W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Gasnick, Tom              SR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 31  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 514.70   2/28/2004 Anna Kiess, HOU                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lonnegren, Julia          SR Houston               217.65     248.40  
  2 Shedd, Danielle           FR Houston               218.60     216.45  
  3 Burgess, Natasha          SO Houston               174.40     214.30  
  4 Arnold, Lauren            FR Tulane                192.90     210.65  
  5 Kjell, Maren              FR Tulane                139.05     179.40  
  6 Rone, Lauren              SR Marshall              170.45     156.30  
  7 Edwards, Taylor           JR E C U                 128.65     156.25  
  8 Jones, Colleen            JR E C U                 128.90     145.65  
Preliminaries
  9 Russell, Kirstie          SR E C U                 127.05             
 
Event 31  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 514.70   2/28/2004 Anna Kiess, HOU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shedd, Danielle           FR Houston                   NP     218.60  
  2 Lonnegren, Julia          SR Houston               326.35     217.65  
  3 Arnold, Lauren            FR Tulane                    NP     192.90  
  4 Burgess, Natasha          SO Houston               160.80     174.40  
  5 Rone, Lauren              SR Marshall                  NP     170.45  
  6 Kjell, Maren              FR Tulane                    NP     139.05  
  7 Jones, Colleen            JR E C U                     NP     128.90  
  8 Edwards, Taylor           JR E C U                     NP     128.65  
  9 Russell, Kirstie          SR E C U                     NP     127.05  
 -- Williams, Jillian         FR E C U                     NP        SCR  
 
Event 32  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 490.90        2003 Sean Wilkinson, UL                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Devin            SO S M U                 334.85     387.90  
  2 Hodges, Hayden            SO S M U                 283.90     311.20  
  3 Aycock, Tyler             FR F A U                 257.30     257.75  
  4 Pitts, Dan                FR S M U                 269.75     236.45  
  5 Piacente, Sean            FR E C U                 230.95     230.60  
  6 Dunsmore, Tyler           SR E C U                 232.45     227.70  
  7 Comiskey, Kyle            SR E C U                 200.30     217.95  
  8 Meyer, Giorgi             FR W K U                 204.60     215.95  
Preliminaries
  9 Terrill, Luke             FR F A U                 197.80             
 10 Aceves, Adrian            SR S M U                 195.65             
 11 Cox, Greg                 SO F A U                 189.25             
 12 McIntire, Ryan               F A U                 175.35             
 13 Price, Brooks             FR W K U                 145.60             
 14 Clark, Alex               FR E C U                 135.30             
 -- Meinecke, Parker          FR S M U                 219.25         X0  
 
Event 32  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 490.90        2003 Sean Wilkinson, UL                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devin            SO S M U                     NP     334.85  
  2 Hodges, Hayden            SO S M U                     NP     283.90  
  3 Pitts, Dan                FR S M U                     NP     269.75  
  4 Aycock, Tyler             FR F A U                 262.55     257.30  
  5 Dunsmore, Tyler           SR E C U                     NP     232.45  
  6 Piacente, Sean            FR E C U                     NP     230.95  
  7 Meyer, Giorgi             FR W K U                     NP     204.60  
  8 Comiskey, Kyle            SR E C U                     NP     200.30  
  9 Terrill, Luke             FR F A U                 165.10     197.80  
 10 Aceves, Adrian            SR S M U                     NP     195.65  
 11 Cox, Greg                 SO F A U                 297.90     189.25  
 12 McIntire, Ryan               F A U                     NP     175.35  
 13 Price, Brooks             FR W K U                     NP     145.60  
 14 Clark, Alex               FR E C U                     NP     135.30  
 -- Meinecke, Parker          FR S M U                     NP    X219.25  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.51   2/18/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                 
        DI A: ! 1:53.17                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:59.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arcila, Isabella          SO S M U                1:58.71    1:55.86@ 
              27.28       56.97 (29.69)     1:26.65 (29.68)     1:55.86 (29.21)
  2 Matthews, Deanna          JR S M U                2:00.96    1:57.54@ 
              27.65       57.60 (29.95)     1:27.42 (29.82)     1:57.54 (30.12)
  3 Volchkov, Anna            FR S M U                1:59.94    1:58.75@ 
              27.88       57.81 (29.93)     1:28.54 (30.73)     1:58.75 (30.21)
  4 Ballo, Kimmy              SR Houston              1:59.34    1:59.17@ 
              28.14       58.07 (29.93)     1:28.73 (30.66)     1:59.17 (30.44)
  5 Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                 2:01.13    2:00.41  
              28.64       58.60 (29.96)     1:29.30 (30.70)     2:00.41 (31.11)
  6 Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane               2:01.59    2:00.44  
              28.09       58.00 (29.91)     1:28.79 (30.79)     2:00.44 (31.65)
  7 Gean, Michelle            JR Rice                 1:59.92    2:01.30  
              28.43       59.10 (30.67)     1:30.03 (30.93)     2:01.30 (31.27)
  8 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                2:01.93    2:02.75  
              28.23       58.26 (30.03)     1:29.73 (31.47)     2:02.75 (33.02)
Consolation Final
  9 Cook, Elizabeth           FR Tulane               2:05.62    2:01.42  
              28.47       58.75 (30.28)     1:29.37 (30.62)     2:01.42 (32.05)
 10 Wei, Stephanie            SR Rice                 2:02.88    2:02.26  
              28.50       59.04 (30.54)     1:30.27 (31.23)     2:02.26 (31.99)
 11 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                 2:01.94    2:02.48  
              28.66       59.48 (30.82)     1:30.88 (31.40)     2:02.48 (31.60)
 12 Loewen, Vanessa           SO Tulane               2:05.29    2:03.31  
              28.43       59.24 (30.81)     1:31.14 (31.90)     2:03.31 (32.17)
 13 Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                2:02.88    2:03.38  
              28.32       59.43 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.85)     2:03.38 (32.10)
 14 Grender, Holly            FR Tulane               2:06.92    2:05.09  
              29.36     1:00.70 (31.34)     1:33.09 (32.39)     2:05.09 (32.00)
Preliminaries
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                 2:07.31         X   
 -- Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston              2:04.10         X   
 -- Spano, Lauren             JR Houston              2:09.64         X   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.51   2/18/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                 
        DI A: ! 1:53.17                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:59.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcila, Isabella          SO S M U                1:54.66    1:58.71@ 
              27.80       57.53 (29.73)     1:27.91 (30.38)     1:58.71 (30.80)
  2 Ballo, Kimmy              SR Houston              2:00.32    1:59.34  
              27.77       57.49 (29.72)     1:28.12 (30.63)     1:59.34 (31.22)
  3 Gean, Michelle            JR Rice                 2:02.58    1:59.92  
              28.57       58.93 (30.36)     1:29.13 (30.20)     1:59.92 (30.79)
  4 Volchkov, Anna            FR S M U                1:59.18    1:59.94  
              28.74       59.17 (30.43)     1:29.77 (30.60)     1:59.94 (30.17)
  5 Matthews, Deanna          JR S M U                2:00.78    2:00.96  
              27.70       57.80 (30.10)     1:29.87 (32.07)     2:00.96 (31.09)
  6 Armstrong, Taylor         FR Rice                 2:05.05    2:01.13  
              28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.24)     2:01.13 (31.13)
  7 Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane               2:02.31    2:01.59  
              28.36       58.40 (30.04)     1:29.59 (31.19)     2:01.59 (32.00)
  8 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                2:02.36    2:01.93  
              28.22       58.04 (29.82)     1:29.39 (31.35)     2:01.93 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                 2:04.06    2:01.94  
              28.52       59.22 (30.70)     1:30.90 (31.68)     2:01.94 (31.04)
 10 Gibas, Anna               JR E C U                2:01.17    2:02.88  
              27.92       58.14 (30.22)     1:30.17 (32.03)     2:02.88 (32.71)
 10 Wei, Stephanie            SR Rice                 2:03.88    2:02.88  
              28.32       58.57 (30.25)     1:30.03 (31.46)     2:02.88 (32.85)
 12 Loewen, Vanessa           SO Tulane               2:03.89    2:05.29  
              28.75     1:00.19 (31.44)     1:32.44 (32.25)     2:05.29 (32.85)
 13 Cook, Elizabeth           FR Tulane               2:06.71    2:05.62  
              27.83       58.01 (30.18)     1:30.18 (32.17)     2:05.62 (35.44)
 14 Grender, Holly            FR Tulane               2:07.84    2:06.92  
              29.67     1:01.58 (31.91)     1:34.37 (32.79)     2:06.92 (32.55)
 -- Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston              2:06.97   X2:04.10  
              28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:31.32 (32.33)     2:04.10 (32.78)
 -- Lu, Rachael               FR Rice                 2:07.02   X2:04.22  
              28.42       59.50 (31.08)     1:31.68 (32.18)     2:04.22 (32.54)
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                 2:08.38   X2:07.31  
              29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)     1:34.41 (32.79)     2:07.31 (32.90)
 -- Bremer, Ally              SO Rice                 2:06.83   X2:07.80  
              29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)     1:34.71 (33.26)     2:07.80 (33.09)
 -- Gutschenritter, Caitlin   FR S M U                2:08.27   X2:08.08  
              29.43     1:01.44 (32.01)     1:35.00 (33.56)     2:08.08 (33.08)
 -- Spano, Lauren             JR Houston              2:14.71   X2:09.64  
              28.98     1:01.87 (32.89)     1:36.37 (34.50)     2:09.64 (33.27)
 -- Jones, AJ                 FR E C U                2:05.64        SCR  
 -- Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 2:04.59        SCR  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:43.41   2/18/2012 Cooper Robinson, T C U-NT                  
        DI A: ! 1:41.31                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:46.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                1:47.45    1:44.82@ 
              24.74       51.28 (26.54)     1:18.16 (26.88)     1:44.82 (26.66)
  2 Musser, Seth              SO W K U                1:47.19    1:44.87@ 
              24.81       50.96 (26.15)     1:17.82 (26.86)     1:44.87 (27.05)
  3 Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                1:45.98    1:45.51@ 
              24.13       50.59 (26.46)     1:17.84 (27.25)     1:45.51 (27.67)
  4 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                1:48.59    1:46.79  
              24.94       51.46 (26.52)     1:19.01 (27.55)     1:46.79 (27.78)
  5 Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                1:48.68    1:47.28  
              24.96       51.80 (26.84)     1:19.34 (27.54)     1:47.28 (27.94)
  6 Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                1:49.07    1:48.59  
              25.68       52.52 (26.84)     1:20.29 (27.77)     1:48.59 (28.30)
  7 Francis, Alec             JR E C U                1:51.43    1:50.96  
              25.39       53.21 (27.82)     1:22.26 (29.05)     1:50.96 (28.70)
  8 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                1:50.12    1:53.85  
              25.05       52.54 (27.49)     1:22.68 (30.14)     1:53.85 (31.17)
Consolation Final
  9 Crowder, Macon            FR E C U                1:52.77    1:50.98  
              25.51       53.10 (27.59)     1:21.82 (28.72)     1:50.98 (29.16)
 10 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                1:52.18    1:53.70  
              25.09       53.27 (28.18)     1:23.39 (30.12)     1:53.70 (30.31)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:43.41   2/18/2012 Cooper Robinson, T C U-NT                  
        DI A: ! 1:41.31                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:46.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andriekus, Matas          SO S M U                1:47.03    1:45.98@ 
              24.53       51.40 (26.87)     1:18.12 (26.72)     1:45.98 (27.86)
  2 Musser, Seth              SO W K U                1:49.71    1:47.19  
              25.61       52.45 (26.84)     1:19.57 (27.12)     1:47.19 (27.62)
  3 Dajka, Adam               SR W K U                1:47.28    1:47.45  
              25.12       52.34 (27.22)     1:20.29 (27.95)     1:47.45 (27.16)
  4 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                1:47.98    1:48.59  
              25.49       52.68 (27.19)     1:20.69 (28.01)     1:48.59 (27.90)
  5 Santana, Eduardo          SO S M U                1:50.36    1:48.68  
              25.45       52.33 (26.88)     1:20.39 (28.06)     1:48.68 (28.29)
  6 Goodman, Chris            FR W K U                1:49.91    1:49.07  
              25.84       53.51 (27.67)     1:21.46 (27.95)     1:49.07 (27.61)
  7 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                1:52.35    1:50.12  
              25.54       52.82 (27.28)     1:21.16 (28.34)     1:50.12 (28.96)
  8 Francis, Alec             JR E C U                1:57.31    1:51.43  
              25.26       52.84 (27.58)     1:21.96 (29.12)     1:51.43 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                1:51.50    1:52.18  
              25.49       53.72 (28.23)     1:22.93 (29.21)     1:52.18 (29.25)
 10 Crowder, Macon            FR E C U                1:52.88    1:52.77  
              26.00       53.71 (27.71)     1:23.08 (29.37)     1:52.77 (29.69)
 -- Jolly, Mike               SR E C U                1:54.03   X1:50.82  
              26.04       53.93 (27.89)     1:22.38 (28.45)     1:50.82 (28.44)
 -- Quarles, Will             SR E C U                1:53.25   X1:53.92  
              26.10       54.55 (28.45)     1:24.14 (29.59)     1:53.92 (29.78)
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                1:57.44   X1:54.10  
              27.18       55.99 (28.81)     1:24.60 (28.61)     1:54.10 (29.50)
 -- Watson, Tripp             FR W K U                1:58.43   X1:56.36  
              26.56       55.82 (29.26)     1:26.19 (30.37)     1:56.36 (30.17)
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                2:03.74        SCR  
 -- Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                1:53.68        SCR  
 -- Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                1:51.73        SCR  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.76    3/1/2008 Petra Klosova, SMU                           
        DI A: ! 48.03                                                          
        DI B: @ 49.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lindborg, Nathalie        SO S M U                  50.62      49.14@ 
     r:+0.81  23.57       49.14 (25.57)                                        
  2 Rangelova, Nina           JR S M U                  49.84      49.15@ 
     r:+0.80  23.56       49.15 (25.59)                                        
  3 Clark, Casey              SO Rice                   50.33      49.47@ 
     r:+0.79  23.99       49.47 (25.48)                                        
  4 Babok, Monika             JR S M U                  50.42      49.76@ 
     r:+0.73  23.96       49.76 (25.80)                                        
  5 McCord, Maggie            FR Houston                50.82      50.48  
     r:+0.75  24.13       50.48 (26.35)                                        
  6 Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                   50.53      50.57  
     r:+0.75  24.51       50.57 (26.06)                                        
  7 Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                   50.61      50.90  
     r:+0.74  24.35       50.90 (26.55)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                   50.82      51.02  
     r:+0.74  24.35       51.02 (26.67)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Morrell, Krystan          JR Houston                51.39      50.48  
     r:+0.76  24.14       50.48 (26.34)                                        
 10 Berenotto, Holly          SR E C U                  51.28      50.67  
              24.17       50.67 (26.50)                                        
 11 Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                   51.53      50.72  
     r:+0.81  24.24       50.72 (26.48)                                        
 12 Fraser, Moira             SR Houston                50.93      50.89  
     r:+0.74  24.25       50.89 (26.64)                                        
 13 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane                 51.36      50.93  
     r:+0.88  24.52       50.93 (26.41)                                        
 14 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                  51.58      51.44  
     r:+0.78  24.35       51.44 (27.09)                                        
 15 Donovan, Colleen          JR Houston                51.62      51.54  
     r:+0.84  24.98       51.54 (26.56)                                        
 16 Ross, Danica              FR Marshall               51.29      52.48  
     r:+0.77  24.77       52.48 (27.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Bednjanec, Doroteja       FR Houston                51.65             
 18 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 51.72             
 19 Gregory, Taylor           SO Houston                51.97             
 20 Parmenter, Nicole         SO S M U                  52.03             
 21 Gu, Kristine              SR Tulane                 52.16             
 22 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                  52.43             
 23 Evans, Allie              SR Tulane                 52.51             
 24 Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane                 52.74             
 25 Hurd, Lauren              SO Marshall               53.30             
 26 Kramer, Katie             SO Marshall               55.26             
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.76    3/1/2008 Petra Klosova, SMU                           
        DI A: ! 48.03                                                          
        DI B: @ 49.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina           JR S M U                  49.90      49.84@ 
     r:+0.81  23.99       49.84 (25.85)                                        
  2 Clark, Casey              SO Rice                   49.99      50.33  
     r:+0.91  24.76       50.33 (25.57)                                        
  3 Babok, Monika             JR S M U                  50.28      50.42  
     r:+0.75  24.36       50.42 (26.06)                                        
  4 Wlostowska, Karina        JR Rice                   50.26      50.53  
     r:+0.76  24.22       50.53 (26.31)                                        
  5 Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                   51.09      50.61  
     r:+0.73  24.30       50.61 (26.31)                                        
  6 Lindborg, Nathalie        SO S M U                  49.30      50.62  
     r:+0.81  24.28       50.62 (26.34)                                        
  7 McCord, Maggie            FR Houston                50.47      50.82  
     r:+0.83  24.28       50.82 (26.54)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                   51.59      50.82  
     r:+0.75  24.35       50.82 (26.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fraser, Moira             SR Houston                50.95      50.93  
     r:+0.75  24.51       50.93 (26.42)                                        
 10 Berenotto, Holly          SR E C U                  51.85      51.28  
     r:+0.79  24.52       51.28 (26.76)                                        
 11 Ross, Danica              FR Marshall               52.87      51.29  
     r:+0.77  24.58       51.29 (26.71)                                        
 12 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane                 51.46      51.36  
     r:+0.92  24.63       51.36 (26.73)                                        
 13 Morrell, Krystan          JR Houston                51.28      51.39  
     r:+0.80  24.61       51.39 (26.78)                                        
 14 Konicke, Marissa          SO Rice                   51.42      51.53  
     r:+0.86  24.71       51.53 (26.82)                                        
 15 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                  51.29      51.58  
     r:+0.78  24.37       51.58 (27.21)                                        
 16 Donovan, Colleen          JR Houston                51.93      51.62  
     r:+0.83  24.90       51.62 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bednjanec, Doroteja       FR Houston                54.32      51.65  
     r:+0.80  24.66       51.65 (26.99)                                        
 18 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          SR Tulane                 51.96      51.72  
     r:+0.77  25.22       51.72 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory, Taylor           SO Houston                55.84      51.97  
     r:+0.81  24.89       51.97 (27.08)                                        
 20 Parmenter, Nicole         SO S M U                  52.38      52.03  
     r:+0.74  24.54       52.03 (27.49)                                        
 21 Gu, Kristine              SR Tulane                 51.98      52.16  
     r:+0.76  25.14       52.16 (27.02)                                        
 22 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                  51.91      52.43  
     r:+0.97  25.04       52.43 (27.39)                                        
 23 Evans, Allie              SR Tulane                 53.26      52.51  
     r:+0.82  25.13       52.51 (27.38)                                        
 24 Caprio, Cari              JR Tulane                 53.22      52.74  
     r:+0.83  25.26       52.74 (27.48)                                        
 25 Hurd, Lauren              SO Marshall               54.20      53.30  
     r:+0.73  25.33       53.30 (27.97)                                        
 26 Kramer, Katie             SO Marshall               55.99      55.26  
     r:+0.76  26.27       55.26 (28.99)                                        
 -- Steinhouse, Kim           JR Rice                   52.01     X51.34  
     r:+0.79  24.67       51.34 (26.67)                                        
 -- Golson, Savannah          FR Rice                   54.51     X52.44  
     r:+0.80  25.46       52.44 (26.98)                                        
 -- Farrar, Chloe             SR S M U                  53.56     X52.59  
     r:+0.81  25.23       52.59 (27.36)                                        
 -- O'Toole, Heather          SR E C U                  52.48     X52.83  
     r:+0.75  24.86       52.83 (27.97)                                        
 -- Whitaker, Elizabeth       SR Tulane                 54.04     X53.09  
     r:+0.82  25.55       53.09 (27.54)                                        
 -- Gardner, Jessica          JR S M U                  54.27     X54.13  
     r:+0.85  26.07       54.13 (28.06)                                        
 -- Farrar, Alexandria        JR S M U                  56.97     X55.76  
     r:+0.78  26.38       55.76 (29.38)                                        
 -- Schauwecker, Natalie      SO S M U                  57.03     X56.47  
     r:+0.85  26.86       56.47 (29.61)                                        
 -- Ekelund, Rebecka          FR S M U                  53.77        SCR  
 -- Meyer, Madison            FR S M U                  54.72        SCR  
 -- Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                   52.68        SCR  
 -- Pfohl, Lauren             SR Tulane                 53.15        SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.77   2/23/2013 Mindaugas Sadauskas, S M U-NT                
        DI A: ! 42.45                                                          
        DI B: @ 44.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  43.10      42.77R 
     r:+0.75  20.29       42.77 (22.48)                                        
  2 Larsson, David            SR S M U                  44.50      43.78@ 
     r:+0.76  20.74       43.78 (23.04)                                        
  3 Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                  44.29      43.94@ 
     r:+0.70  20.56       43.94 (23.38)                                        
  4 Roney, Matt               JR S M U                  44.63      44.46  
     r:+0.74  21.10       44.46 (23.36)                                        
  5 Burtez, Matthieu          FR F A U                  44.80      44.74  
     r:+0.70  21.63       44.74 (23.11)                                        
  6 Melo, Ramom                  S M U                  44.95      44.77  
     r:+0.74  21.50       44.77 (23.27)                                        
  7 Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                  45.17      45.05  
     r:+0.75  21.90       45.05 (23.15)                                        
  8 Williams, Eric            SR F A U                  45.30      45.10  
     r:+0.72  21.34       45.10 (23.76)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  45.48      45.09  
     r:+0.77  21.12       45.09 (23.97)                                        
  9 Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                  45.52      45.09  
     r:+0.78  21.65       45.09 (23.44)                                        
 11 Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                  45.72      45.41  
     r:+0.72  21.66       45.41 (23.75)                                        
 12 Russell, Richard          JR W K U                  45.96      45.73  
     r:+0.78  22.14       45.73 (23.59)                                        
 13 Irish, Trevor             FR E C U                  46.09      45.77  
     r:+0.73  21.84       45.77 (23.93)                                        
 14 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    JR S M U                  46.08      45.95  
     r:+0.74  21.81       45.95 (24.14)                                        
 15 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                  46.28      46.24  
     r:+0.70  22.16       46.24 (24.08)                                        
 16 Walsh, John               JR F A U                  46.63      46.35  
     r:+0.73  21.95       46.35 (24.40)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Mead, Jeffrey             SO E C U                  46.70             
 18 Steele, Joey              SO F A U                  47.37             
 19 Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  47.95             
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.77   2/23/2013 Mindaugas Sadauskas, S M U-NT                
        DI A: ! 42.45                                                          
        DI B: @ 44.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      SR S M U                  43.37      43.10@ 
     r:+0.79  20.69       43.10 (22.41)                                        
  2 Koops, Ryan               JR S M U                  45.24      44.29@ 
     r:+0.69  20.71       44.29 (23.58)                                        
  3 Larsson, David            SR S M U                  44.71      44.50  
     r:+0.84  21.24       44.50 (23.26)                                        
  4 Roney, Matt               JR S M U                  45.75      44.63  
     r:+0.91  21.31       44.63 (23.32)                                        
  5 Burtez, Matthieu          FR F A U                  44.61      44.80  
     r:+0.70  21.55       44.80 (23.25)                                        
  6 Melo, Ramom                  S M U                  46.82      44.95  
     r:+0.76  21.53       44.95 (23.42)                                        
  7 Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                  46.10      45.17  
     r:+0.76  21.75       45.17 (23.42)                                        
  8 Williams, Eric            SR F A U                  45.22      45.30  
              21.25       45.30 (24.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vorst, Jordan             SR W K U                  46.99      45.48  
     r:+0.81  21.44       45.48 (24.04)                                        
 10 Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                  46.96      45.52  
     r:+0.81  22.08       45.52 (23.44)                                        
 11 Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                  46.21      45.72  
     r:+0.70  21.89       45.72 (23.83)                                        
 12 Russell, Richard          JR W K U                  46.30      45.96  
     r:+0.80  22.01       45.96 (23.95)                                        
 13 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    JR S M U                  46.03      46.08  
     r:+0.78  21.65       46.08 (24.43)                                        
 14 Irish, Trevor             FR E C U                  46.72      46.09  
     r:+0.73  22.10       46.09 (23.99)                                        
 15 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                  47.29      46.28  
     r:+0.74  22.06       46.28 (24.22)                                        
 16 Walsh, John               JR F A U                  46.44      46.63  
     r:+0.72  22.11       46.63 (24.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mead, Jeffrey             SO E C U                  47.45      46.70  
     r:+0.74  22.26       46.70 (24.44)                                        
 18 Steele, Joey              SO F A U                  48.96      47.37  
     r:+0.75  22.70       47.37 (24.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swartsel, Hunter          FR F A U                  48.87      47.95  
              22.64       47.95 (25.31)                                        
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                  47.29     X45.64  
     r:+0.68  21.60       45.64 (24.04)                                        
 -- Hunter, Shawn             FR E C U                  47.53     X46.13  
     r:+0.72  21.77       46.13 (24.36)                                        
 -- Gasnick, Tom              SR W K U                  46.63     X46.57  
     r:+0.78  22.28       46.57 (24.29)                                        
 -- Gibson, Justin            FR S M U                  47.75     X47.02  
              22.57       47.02 (24.45)                                        
 -- Martinez, Hugo            SR S M U                  46.87     X47.61  
     r:+0.71  22.49       47.61 (25.12)                                        
 -- VerBrugge, Tommy          FR W K U                  48.59     X47.80  
     r:+0.76  22.78       47.80 (25.02)                                        
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                  47.92     X47.93  
     r:+0.64  22.77       47.93 (25.16)                                        
 -- Mayer, Adam               SR W K U                  48.56     X48.63  
     r:+0.72  23.10       48.63 (25.53)                                        
 -- Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U                  49.68        SCR  
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                  49.98        SCR  
 -- Simic, Nikola             SO E C U                  44.65        SCR  
 -- Jankovich, Tommy          SR S M U                  49.33        SCR  
 -- Dugan, Michael            FR E C U                  47.07        SCR  
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                  48.51        SCR  
 -- Schoeff, Jake             SO W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                  44.97        SCR  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:09.13   2/18/2012 Rachel Nicol, S M U-NT                     
        DI A: ! 2:08.70                                                        
        DI B: @ 2:15.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nicol, Rachel             SO S M U                2:13.75    2:11.09@ 
     r:+0.81  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)     1:36.36 (33.90)     2:11.09 (34.73)
  2 Pisarski, Holli           SR Houston              2:18.16    2:15.84@ 
     r:+0.78  30.59     1:05.07 (34.48)     1:40.01 (34.94)     2:15.84 (35.83)
  3 Kovacs, Reka              SR Houston              2:16.57    2:15.89@ 
     r:+0.78  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)     1:39.96 (34.85)     2:15.89 (35.93)
  4 Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                2:16.86    2:16.07  
     r:+0.84  29.89     1:03.46 (33.57)     1:38.51 (35.05)     2:16.07 (37.56)
  5 Lincoln, Charlsie         SO E C U                2:18.73    2:17.02  
     r:+0.72  30.00     1:04.43 (34.43)     1:40.46 (36.03)     2:17.02 (36.56)
  6 Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 2:18.78    2:17.65  
     r:+0.88  31.43     1:07.07 (35.64)     1:42.61 (35.54)     2:17.65 (35.04)
  7 Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 2:18.92    2:18.01  
     r:+0.87  30.98     1:05.54 (34.56)     1:41.30 (35.76)     2:18.01 (36.71)
  8 Lawrence, Anna Holland    SR E C U                2:18.58    2:18.39  
     r:+0.78  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)     1:41.38 (35.75)     2:18.39 (37.01)
Consolation Final
  9 Moody, Rachel             SO Rice                 2:19.73    2:17.89  
     r:+0.70  30.76     1:05.94 (35.18)     1:41.44 (35.50)     2:17.89 (36.45)
 10 Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                 2:22.86    2:18.10  
     r:+0.79  30.59     1:05.50 (34.91)     1:41.34 (35.84)     2:18.10 (36.76)
 11 Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 2:20.58    2:18.68  
              31.21     1:06.13 (34.92)     1:41.86 (35.73)     2:18.68 (36.82)
 12 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                2:22.09    2:20.83  
     r:+0.75  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)     1:42.73 (36.44)     2:20.83 (38.10)
 13 Sellers, Megan            FR E C U                2:23.33    2:21.71  
     r:+0.65  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)     1:43.05 (37.58)     2:21.71 (38.66)
 14 Newman, Jordan            JR S M U                2:23.84    2:23.76  
     r:+0.74  32.29     1:07.84 (35.55)     1:44.74 (36.90)     2:23.76 (39.02)
 15 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane               2:25.44    2:26.37  
     r:+0.83  32.40     1:08.71 (36.31)     1:46.81 (38.10)     2:26.37 (39.56)
 16 Schimenti, Sarah          SR Marshall             2:25.91    2:26.48  
     r:+0.86  32.49     1:08.85 (36.36)     1:46.58 (37.73)     2:26.48 (39.90)
Preliminaries
 17 Ferguson, Kelsey          FR Marshall             2:26.34             
 18 Lawhorn, Madison          JR Marshall             2:26.58             
 19 Jackson, Harley           FR Tulane               2:27.53             
 20 Schelske, Claire          SO Tulane               2:28.24             
 21 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall             2:31.47             
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:09.13   2/18/2012 Rachel Nicol, S M U-NT                     
        DI A: ! 2:08.70                                                        
        DI B: @ 2:15.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicol, Rachel             SO S M U                2:12.22    2:13.75@ 
     r:+0.79  29.83     1:03.61 (33.78)     1:38.15 (34.54)     2:13.75 (35.60)
  2 Kovacs, Reka              SR Houston              2:15.73    2:16.57  
     r:+0.80  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)     1:40.63 (35.43)     2:16.57 (35.94)
  3 Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                2:18.85    2:16.86  
     r:+0.87  29.74     1:03.83 (34.09)     1:39.59 (35.76)     2:16.86 (37.27)
  4 Pisarski, Holli           SR Houston              2:20.30    2:18.16  
     r:+0.81  31.39     1:06.24 (34.85)     1:42.28 (36.04)     2:18.16 (35.88)
  5 Lawrence, Anna Holland    SR E C U                2:22.72    2:18.58  
     r:+0.77  31.32     1:06.08 (34.76)     1:41.92 (35.84)     2:18.58 (36.66)
  6 Lincoln, Charlsie         SO E C U                2:20.91    2:18.73  
     r:+0.71  30.53     1:05.30 (34.77)     1:41.87 (36.57)     2:18.73 (36.86)
  7 Ragsdale, Shelbi          FR Rice                 2:23.43    2:18.78  
     r:+0.90  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)     1:42.96 (35.96)     2:18.78 (35.82)
  8 Livingston, Madison       SO Rice                 2:19.79    2:18.92  
     r:+0.88  31.34     1:06.45 (35.11)     1:42.14 (35.69)     2:18.92 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moody, Rachel             SO Rice                 2:27.16    2:19.73  
     r:+0.70  31.04     1:06.06 (35.02)     1:42.58 (36.52)     2:19.73 (37.15)
 10 Talwar, Kylee             SR Rice                 2:21.44    2:20.58  
     r:+0.73  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)     1:43.72 (36.30)     2:20.58 (36.86)
 11 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                2:22.05    2:22.09  
     r:+0.78  32.59     1:08.09 (35.50)     1:44.45 (36.36)     2:22.09 (37.64)
 12 Marrow, Lilly             JR Rice                 2:21.74    2:22.86  
     r:+0.80  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:44.20 (37.47)     2:22.86 (38.66)
 13 Sellers, Megan            FR E C U                2:20.37    2:23.33  
     r:+0.66  31.47     1:07.09 (35.62)     1:44.53 (37.44)     2:23.33 (38.80)
 14 Newman, Jordan            JR S M U                2:27.74    2:23.84  
     r:+0.75  32.03     1:08.14 (36.11)     1:45.02 (36.88)     2:23.84 (38.82)
 15 Daleiden, Jillian         SR Tulane               2:29.41    2:25.44  
     r:+0.82  31.63     1:07.93 (36.30)     1:45.94 (38.01)     2:25.44 (39.50)
 16 Schimenti, Sarah          SR Marshall             2:30.61    2:25.91  
     r:+0.86  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)     1:46.92 (37.70)     2:25.91 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferguson, Kelsey          FR Marshall             2:25.55    2:26.34  
     r:+0.79  32.76     1:09.77 (37.01)     1:48.03 (38.26)     2:26.34 (38.31)
 18 Lawhorn, Madison          JR Marshall             2:26.16    2:26.58  
     r:+0.79  31.59     1:09.24 (37.65)     1:47.38 (38.14)     2:26.58 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Harley           FR Tulane               2:25.43    2:27.53  
     r:+0.89  33.15     1:10.58 (37.43)     1:48.63 (38.05)     2:27.53 (38.90)
 20 Schelske, Claire          SO Tulane               2:29.71    2:28.24  
     r:+0.86  32.57     1:09.52 (36.95)     1:47.82 (38.30)     2:28.24 (40.42)
 21 Black, Alexandria         FR Marshall             2:35.67    2:31.47  
     r:+0.87  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)     1:50.44 (39.88)     2:31.47 (41.03)
 -- Pou, Sara-Morgan          FR E C U                2:27.51   X2:27.24  
     r:+0.84  33.30     1:09.85 (36.55)     1:48.22 (38.37)     2:27.24 (39.02)
 -- Lewis, Lauren             SR Rice                 2:30.34   X2:31.49  
     r:+0.83  33.45     1:11.65 (38.20)     1:50.68 (39.03)     2:31.49 (40.81)
 -- Farrar, Chloe             SR S M U                2:29.30        SCR  
 -- Krane, Elizabeth          FR S M U                2:29.11        SCR  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:54.54   2/26/2011 Tom Cole, S M U-NT                         
        DI A: ! 1:54.31                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:59.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                1:59.87    1:57.60@ 
     r:+0.74  25.90       55.43 (29.53)     1:26.12 (30.69)     1:57.60 (31.48)
  2 Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                1:59.97    1:58.46@ 
     r:+0.75  26.60       56.25 (29.65)     1:26.84 (30.59)     1:58.46 (31.62)
  3 Musser, Luke              SR W K U                2:00.18    1:58.49@ 
     r:+0.68  26.86       57.53 (30.67)     1:28.05 (30.52)     1:58.49 (30.44)
  4 Dwyer, Connor             FR W K U                2:02.44    2:00.14  
     r:+0.67  26.36       56.18 (29.82)     1:26.95 (30.77)     2:00.14 (33.19)
  5 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U                2:02.21    2:01.04  
     r:+0.66  26.94       57.56 (30.62)     1:29.04 (31.48)     2:01.04 (32.00)
  6 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                2:02.38    2:02.49  
     r:+0.69  26.89       57.84 (30.95)     1:29.61 (31.77)     2:02.49 (32.88)
  7 Forbes, Alan              SR F A U                2:03.22    2:02.52  
     r:+0.64  27.00       57.53 (30.53)     1:29.41 (31.88)     2:02.52 (33.11)
  8 Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                2:03.03    2:04.28  
     r:+0.78  27.25       58.32 (31.07)     1:30.90 (32.58)     2:04.28 (33.38)
Consolation Final
  9 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                2:03.32    2:03.33  
     r:+0.77  26.85       56.91 (30.06)     1:29.26 (32.35)     2:03.33 (34.07)
 10 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                2:07.98    2:06.21  
     r:+0.86  27.56       58.77 (31.21)     1:31.77 (33.00)     2:06.21 (34.44)
 11 Diaz, Javi                FR F A U                2:16.86    2:11.71  
     r:+0.72  28.57     1:01.63 (33.06)     1:36.82 (35.19)     2:11.71 (34.89)
 12 Logan, Collin             FR F A U                2:15.78    2:11.72  
     r:+0.66  29.32     1:02.97 (33.65)     1:37.53 (34.56)     2:11.72 (34.19)
 13 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                2:19.74    2:17.76  
     r:+0.84  30.03     1:04.20 (34.17)     1:40.82 (36.62)     2:17.76 (36.94)
 -- Custodio, Aaron           FR F A U                2:10.38         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
     r:+0.83  28.34     1:00.72 (32.38)     1:34.49 (33.77)          DQ (35.53)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:54.54   2/26/2011 Tom Cole, S M U-NT                         
        DI A: ! 1:54.31                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:59.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Nicolai           JR S M U                2:00.70    1:59.87  
     r:+0.82  26.46       56.41 (29.95)     1:28.07 (31.66)     1:59.87 (31.80)
  2 Cepulis, Rokas            SO E C U                2:01.65    1:59.97  
     r:+0.79  27.04       57.34 (30.30)     1:27.93 (30.59)     1:59.97 (32.04)
  3 Musser, Luke              SR W K U                2:05.07    2:00.18  
     r:+0.70  27.67       58.39 (30.72)     1:29.29 (30.90)     2:00.18 (30.89)
  4 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U                2:05.54    2:02.21  
     r:+0.71  27.75       58.59 (30.84)     1:30.44 (31.85)     2:02.21 (31.77)
  5 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                2:09.85    2:02.38  
     r:+0.72  26.79       57.89 (31.10)     1:29.88 (31.99)     2:02.38 (32.50)
  6 Dwyer, Connor             FR W K U                2:01.80    2:02.44  
     r:+0.67  26.75       56.94 (30.19)     1:28.13 (31.19)     2:02.44 (34.31)
  7 Dalton, Sam               JR W K U                2:05.73    2:03.03  
     r:+0.80  27.40       58.28 (30.88)     1:30.30 (32.02)     2:03.03 (32.73)
  8 Forbes, Alan              SR F A U                2:04.72    2:03.22  
     r:+0.66  27.03       57.62 (30.59)     1:29.73 (32.11)     2:03.22 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   JR S M U                2:05.55    2:03.32  
     r:+0.81  27.20       58.01 (30.81)     1:30.04 (32.03)     2:03.32 (33.28)
 10 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                2:12.76    2:07.98  
     r:+0.86  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:33.60 (33.35)     2:07.98 (34.38)
 11 Custodio, Aaron           FR F A U                2:11.04    2:10.38  
     r:+0.88  28.70     1:00.92 (32.22)     1:34.78 (33.86)     2:10.38 (35.60)
 12 Logan, Collin             FR F A U                2:19.57    2:15.78  
     r:+0.69  30.09     1:04.89 (34.80)     1:40.40 (35.51)     2:15.78 (35.38)
 13 Diaz, Javi                FR F A U                2:16.00    2:16.86  
     r:+0.76  29.59     1:03.84 (34.25)     1:39.99 (36.15)     2:16.86 (36.87)
 14 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                2:15.13    2:19.74  
     r:+0.81  31.02     1:06.34 (35.32)     1:43.39 (37.05)     2:19.74 (36.35)
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                2:07.15   X2:05.10  
     r:+0.79  28.74     1:00.21 (31.47)     1:32.23 (32.02)     2:05.10 (32.87)
 -- Nichols, Ben              SR W K U                2:17.22   X2:08.99  
     r:+0.73  28.64     1:00.97 (32.33)     1:34.81 (33.84)     2:08.99 (34.18)
 -- Kunkel, Billy             SR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:57.35   2/23/2013 Casey Clark, Rice-GU                       
        DI A: ! 1:54.60                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:59.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Clark, Casey              SO Rice                 1:59.30    1:57.35R 
     r:+0.80  26.72       56.32 (29.60)     1:26.40 (30.08)     1:57.35 (30.95)
  2 Monahan, Bailie           FR E C U                2:00.43    1:58.25@ 
     r:+0.76  26.28       55.74 (29.46)     1:26.49 (30.75)     1:58.25 (31.76)
  3 Villars, Danielle         FR S M U                2:00.29    1:59.47@ 
     r:+0.79  26.83       57.16 (30.33)     1:27.91 (30.75)     1:59.47 (31.56)
  4 Flanigan, Erin            SO Rice                 2:01.24    2:00.54  
     r:+0.84  27.34       57.60 (30.26)     1:29.08 (31.48)     2:00.54 (31.46)
  5 Morrin, Danielle          SO E C U                2:02.40    2:01.44  
     r:+0.76  27.60       58.13 (30.53)     1:29.57 (31.44)     2:01.44 (31.87)
  6 Baker, Lauren             FR E C U                2:02.08    2:01.45  
     r:+0.73  28.00       58.61 (30.61)     1:29.83 (31.22)     2:01.45 (31.62)
  7 Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                2:01.32    2:01.74  
     r:+0.82  27.60       57.84 (30.24)     1:29.46 (31.62)     2:01.74 (32.28)
  8 Kay, Sarah                JR Marshall             2:02.39    2:03.23  
              27.26       57.63 (30.37)     1:29.46 (31.83)     2:03.23 (33.77)
Consolation Final
  9 Lowry, Laykin             JR Houston              2:03.46    2:02.44  
     r:+0.81  27.38       57.87 (30.49)     1:29.56 (31.69)     2:02.44 (32.88)
 10 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       FR Houston              2:04.91    2:03.59  
     r:+0.77  27.58       59.02 (31.44)     1:31.13 (32.11)     2:03.59 (32.46)
 11 Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane               2:03.71    2:03.66  
     r:+0.74  28.09       59.22 (31.13)     1:30.88 (31.66)     2:03.66 (32.78)
 12 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR S M U                2:04.06    2:03.81  
     r:+0.76  27.97       59.27 (31.30)     1:31.33 (32.06)     2:03.81 (32.48)
 13 Owens, Maya               FR Houston              2:05.58    2:04.63  
              27.53       58.99 (31.46)     1:31.78 (32.79)     2:04.63 (32.85)
 14 Needham, Emily            SR Tulane               2:05.23    2:05.05  
     r:+0.83  27.94       59.57 (31.63)     1:32.22 (32.65)     2:05.05 (32.83)
 15 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                2:04.45    2:05.50  
     r:+0.88  28.26       59.62 (31.36)     1:32.51 (32.89)     2:05.50 (32.99)
 16 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                2:05.89    2:05.83  
     r:+0.77  27.34       58.67 (31.33)     1:31.64 (32.97)     2:05.83 (34.19)
Preliminaries
 17 Rykosky, Arlie            SR Marshall             2:07.98             
 18 Needham, Amy              SO Tulane               2:08.83             
 19 Coghlin, Sarah            SR Marshall             2:09.15             
 20 Mesner, Victoria          JR Marshall             2:09.32             
 21 Wisenbaker, Meaghan       FR Rice                 2:09.68             
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston              2:06.24         X   
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:57.35   2/23/2013 Casey Clark, Rice-GU                       
        DI A: ! 1:54.60                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:59.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Casey              SO Rice                 1:59.61    1:59.30@ 
     r:+0.82  26.84       57.61 (30.77)     1:27.99 (30.38)     1:59.30 (31.31)
  2 Villars, Danielle         FR S M U                1:59.36    2:00.29  
     r:+0.84  26.41       56.76 (30.35)     1:28.13 (31.37)     2:00.29 (32.16)
  3 Monahan, Bailie           FR E C U                2:02.56    2:00.43  
     r:+0.79  26.94       57.66 (30.72)     1:28.89 (31.23)     2:00.43 (31.54)
  4 Flanigan, Erin            SO Rice                 2:01.24    2:01.24  
     r:+0.89  27.65       58.53 (30.88)     1:29.53 (31.00)     2:01.24 (31.71)
  5 Gray, Lauren              SO E C U                2:02.05    2:01.32  
     r:+0.97  27.83       58.33 (30.50)     1:29.45 (31.12)     2:01.32 (31.87)
  6 Baker, Lauren             FR E C U                2:05.78    2:02.08  
     r:+0.76  27.71       58.61 (30.90)     1:29.84 (31.23)     2:02.08 (32.24)
  7 Kay, Sarah                JR Marshall             2:03.03    2:02.39  
     r:+0.77  27.19       57.91 (30.72)     1:29.39 (31.48)     2:02.39 (33.00)
  8 Morrin, Danielle          SO E C U                2:03.14    2:02.40  
     r:+0.76  27.64       58.27 (30.63)     1:29.87 (31.60)     2:02.40 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowry, Laykin             JR Houston              2:03.06    2:03.46  
     r:+0.80  27.59       58.57 (30.98)     1:30.32 (31.75)     2:03.46 (33.14)
 10 Calderon, Gisele          SR Tulane               2:06.49    2:03.71  
     r:+0.74  27.65       58.75 (31.10)     1:30.82 (32.07)     2:03.71 (32.89)
 11 O'Keefe, Meghan           FR S M U                2:05.03    2:04.06  
     r:+0.88  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:31.23 (31.70)     2:04.06 (32.83)
 12 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                2:05.39    2:04.45  
     r:+0.86  27.91       58.88 (30.97)     1:30.88 (32.00)     2:04.45 (33.57)
 13 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       FR Houston              2:04.54    2:04.91  
     r:+0.74  27.77       59.06 (31.29)     1:31.71 (32.65)     2:04.91 (33.20)
 14 Needham, Emily            SR Tulane               2:05.88    2:05.23  
     r:+0.80  28.12       59.50 (31.38)     1:31.93 (32.43)     2:05.23 (33.30)
 15 Owens, Maya               FR Houston              2:05.18    2:05.58  
     r:+0.75  27.53       58.66 (31.13)     1:30.83 (32.17)     2:05.58 (34.75)
 16 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                2:06.96    2:05.89  
     r:+0.78  27.15       58.59 (31.44)     1:31.63 (33.04)     2:05.89 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rykosky, Arlie            SR Marshall             2:10.41    2:07.98  
     r:+0.97  27.41       58.56 (31.15)     1:32.12 (33.56)     2:07.98 (35.86)
 18 Needham, Amy              SO Tulane               2:08.38    2:08.83  
     r:+0.83  28.34     1:00.39 (32.05)     1:34.02 (33.63)     2:08.83 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coghlin, Sarah            SR Marshall             2:11.13    2:09.15  
     r:+0.86  28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)     1:33.88 (33.38)     2:09.15 (35.27)
 20 Mesner, Victoria          JR Marshall             2:14.57    2:09.32  
     r:+0.86  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)     1:34.85 (33.53)     2:09.32 (34.47)
 21 Wisenbaker, Meaghan       FR Rice                 2:08.96    2:09.68  
     r:+0.83  29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)     1:35.36 (33.35)     2:09.68 (34.32)
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston              2:07.69   X2:06.24  
     r:+0.70  28.15       59.87 (31.72)     1:32.74 (32.87)     2:06.24 (33.50)
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U                2:06.75   X2:06.29  
     r:+0.83  28.28       59.90 (31.62)     1:32.88 (32.98)     2:06.29 (33.41)
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                 2:07.16   X2:07.16  
     r:+0.68  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)     1:33.94 (32.80)     2:07.16 (33.22)
 -- Fong, Chelsea             JR Rice                 2:05.52        SCR  
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:44.28   2/26/2011 Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                 
        DI A: ! 1:42.96                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Woods, Daniel             SO E C U                1:49.92    1:46.05@ 
     r:+0.70  23.94       51.11 (27.17)     1:18.58 (27.47)     1:46.05 (27.47)
  2 Rodrigues, Heitor         JR W K U                1:48.15    1:46.86@ 
     r:+0.72  23.94       51.48 (27.54)     1:18.98 (27.50)     1:46.86 (27.88)
  3 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                1:48.47    1:47.87@ 
     r:+0.69  23.62       50.95 (27.33)     1:18.69 (27.74)     1:47.87 (29.18)
  4 Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                1:49.62    1:47.91@ 
     r:+0.67  24.03       50.92 (26.89)     1:19.14 (28.22)     1:47.91 (28.77)
  5 Little, Loui              SO W K U                1:49.71    1:49.55  
     r:+0.75  24.21       52.25 (28.04)     1:20.86 (28.61)     1:49.55 (28.69)
  6 Smith, Mike               SR S M U                1:50.89    1:51.02  
     r:+0.83  24.77       52.48 (27.71)     1:21.38 (28.90)     1:51.02 (29.64)
  7 Owens, David              FR W K U                1:52.28    1:51.34  
     r:+0.74  24.89       53.02 (28.13)     1:21.52 (28.50)     1:51.34 (29.82)
  8 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                1:51.85    1:53.27  
     r:+0.68  24.27       52.22 (27.95)     1:21.72 (29.50)     1:53.27 (31.55)
Consolation Final
  9 Dulac, Clement            FR E C U                1:53.38    1:50.67  
     r:+0.76  23.69       51.19 (27.50)     1:20.38 (29.19)     1:50.67 (30.29)
 10 Hidalgo, Mauricio         FR F A U                2:00.52    1:59.67  
     r:+0.80  26.13       56.15 (30.02)     1:27.49 (31.34)     1:59.67 (32.18)
 11 Wesley, James             FR F A U                1:59.65    2:00.26  
     r:+0.75  26.18       55.85 (29.67)     1:27.27 (31.42)     2:00.26 (32.99)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:44.28   2/26/2011 Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                 
        DI A: ! 1:42.96                                                        
        DI B: @ 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor         JR W K U                1:48.88    1:48.15  
     r:+0.72  23.91       51.26 (27.35)     1:19.45 (28.19)     1:48.15 (28.70)
  2 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                1:50.95    1:48.47  
     r:+0.72  23.70       51.22 (27.52)     1:19.15 (27.93)     1:48.47 (29.32)
  3 Rauth, Tyler              SO S M U                1:50.73    1:49.62  
     r:+0.70  24.53       52.18 (27.65)     1:20.49 (28.31)     1:49.62 (29.13)
  4 Little, Loui              SO W K U                1:53.89    1:49.71  
     r:+0.76  24.50       52.39 (27.89)     1:20.82 (28.43)     1:49.71 (28.89)
  5 Woods, Daniel             SO E C U                1:51.81    1:49.92  
     r:+0.73  24.75       52.26 (27.51)     1:20.60 (28.34)     1:49.92 (29.32)
  6 Smith, Mike               SR S M U                1:51.10    1:50.89  
     r:+0.85  24.94       52.55 (27.61)     1:21.26 (28.71)     1:50.89 (29.63)
  7 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                1:53.86    1:51.85  
     r:+0.69  24.19       52.15 (27.96)     1:21.57 (29.42)     1:51.85 (30.28)
  8 Owens, David              FR W K U                1:53.27    1:52.28  
     r:+0.75  24.94       53.20 (28.26)     1:22.13 (28.93)     1:52.28 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dulac, Clement            FR E C U                1:53.08    1:53.38  
     r:+0.77  24.36       52.86 (28.50)     1:22.33 (29.47)     1:53.38 (31.05)
 10 Wesley, James             FR F A U                1:56.23    1:59.65  
     r:+0.75  26.81       56.66 (29.85)     1:27.72 (31.06)     1:59.65 (31.93)
 11 Hidalgo, Mauricio         FR F A U                1:58.89    2:00.52  
     r:+0.73  26.03       55.80 (29.77)     1:26.89 (31.09)     2:00.52 (33.63)
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                1:54.27   X1:51.66  
     r:+0.79  24.45       52.08 (27.63)     1:21.03 (28.95)     1:51.66 (30.63)
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                1:56.60   X1:53.08  
     r:+0.76  24.68       53.59 (28.91)     1:23.25 (29.66)     1:53.08 (29.83)
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                     NT   X1:55.83  
     r:+0.74  26.07       54.90 (28.83)     1:24.88 (29.98)     1:55.83 (30.95)
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                2:01.25   X1:58.19  
     r:+0.69  25.55       55.05 (29.50)     1:25.88 (30.83)     1:58.19 (32.31)
 -- Bryant, Russell           FR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Roney, Matt               JR S M U                1:59.23        SCR  
 -- Rushing, Neal             JR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:16.19   2/18/2012 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         I Arcila, G Konicke, T Svendsen, N Rangelova      
        DI A: ! 3:17.27                                                        
        DI B: @ 3:19.49                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     3:16.51    3:18.62@ 
     1) Arcila, Isabella SO             2) r:+0.34 Vavourakis, Emily SR   
     3) r:+0.27 Babok, Monika JR        4) r:+0.40 Rangelova, Nina JR     
     r:+0.76  23.87       49.49 (49.49)     1:13.20 (23.71)     1:40.47 (50.98)
        2:03.86 (23.39)     2:29.69 (49.22)     2:53.05 (23.36)     3:18.62 (48.93)
  2 Rice University                                   3:21.16    3:21.03  
     1) Clark, Casey SO                 2) r:+0.33 Fong, Chelsea JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Konicke, Marissa SO     4) r:+0.45 Wlostowska, Karina JR  
     r:+0.78  24.13       49.73 (49.73)     1:13.71 (23.98)     1:40.13 (50.40)
        2:04.35 (24.22)     2:30.93 (50.80)     2:54.56 (23.63)     3:21.03 (50.10)
  3 University of Houston                             3:24.19    3:21.21  
     1) Morrell, Krystan JR             2) r:+0.31 McCord, Maggie FR      
     3) r:+0.33 Fraser, Moira SR        4) r:+0.40 Ballo, Kimmy SR        
     r:+0.72  24.06       50.76 (50.76)     1:14.34 (23.58)     1:40.82 (50.06)
                            2:31.02 (50.20)     2:54.93 (23.91)     3:21.21 (50.19)
  4 East Carolina University                          3:26.99    3:23.34  
     1) Amoiroglou, Anastasia FR        2) r:+0.28 Berenotto, Holly SR    
     3) r:+0.39 Jones, AJ FR            4) r:+0.15 Monahan, Bailie FR     
     r:+0.77  24.39       51.29 (51.29)     1:15.15 (23.86)     1:41.60 (50.31)
        2:05.80 (24.20)     2:32.42 (50.82)     2:56.49 (24.07)     3:23.34 (50.92)
  5 Tulane University                                 3:26.01    3:23.73  
     1) Schachter, Mia FR               2) r:+0.33 Alf-Huynh, Kayla SR    
     3) r:+0.21 Pfohl, Lauren SR        4) r:+0.17 Gu, Kristine SR        
     r:+0.84  24.78       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.18 (24.19)     1:41.56 (50.57)
        2:05.82 (24.26)     2:32.61 (51.05)     2:56.85 (24.24)     3:23.73 (51.12)
  6 Marshall University                               3:39.09    3:34.44  
     1) Hurd, Lauren SO                 2) r:+0.22 Rykosky, Arlie SR      
     3) r:+0.31 Aeling, Tiffany JR      4) r:+0.33 Kramer, Katie SO       
     r:+0.80  25.36       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.33 (24.97)     1:46.34 (52.98)
        2:11.99 (25.65)     2:40.02 (53.68)     3:05.48 (25.46)     3:34.44 (54.42)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:53.17   2/23/2013 Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                         D Larsson, R Koops, N Hansen, M Sadauskas         
        DI A: ! 2:53.94                                                        
        DI B: @ 2:55.93                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University                     2:56.82    2:53.17R 
     1) Larsson, David SR               2) r:+0.44 Koops, Ryan JR         
     3) r:+0.28 Hansen, Nicolai JR      4) r:+0.31 Sadauskas, Mindaugas SR
     r:+0.79  20.80       44.01 (44.01)     1:04.18 (20.17)     1:27.68 (43.67)
        1:48.20 (20.52)     2:11.05 (43.37)     2:30.86 (19.81)     2:53.17 (42.12)
  2 Florida Atlantic University                       3:02.50    3:00.20  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu FR             2) r:+0.21 Williams, Eric SR      
     3) r:+0.25 Walsh, John JR          4) r:+0.13 Persson, Torbjorn SO   
     r:+0.71  21.71       45.47 (45.47)     1:06.14 (20.67)     1:29.66 (44.19)
        1:50.99 (21.33)     2:14.81 (45.15)     2:36.14 (21.33)     3:00.20 (45.39)
  3 Western Kentucky University                       3:02.50    3:00.70  
     1) Russell, Richard JR             2) r:+0.12 Vorst, Jordan SR       
     3) r:+0.33 Rodrigues, Heitor JR    4) r:+0.33 Rushing, Neal JR       
              21.71       45.62 (45.62)     1:06.53 (20.91)     1:30.84 (45.22)
        1:52.47 (21.63)     2:15.92 (45.08)     2:37.20 (21.28)     3:00.70 (44.78)
  4 East Carolina University                          3:02.54    3:01.28  
     1) Dugan, Michael FR               2) r:+0.26 Irish, Trevor FR       
     3) r:+0.36 Crowder, Macon FR       4) r:+0.24 Bobsin, Geoffrey SR    
     r:+0.73  21.61       45.43 (45.43)     1:06.55 (21.12)     1:30.43 (45.00)
        1:52.07 (21.64)     2:16.13 (45.70)     2:37.32 (21.19)     3:01.28 (45.15)
 
Event 208  Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:02.43        2003 Diane Parker E.Carolina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ferrin, Hannah            SR S M U                     NT    2:09.48  
     r:+0.75  26.45       57.62 (31.17)     1:38.88 (41.26)     2:09.48 (30.60)
 
Event 210  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.97        2002 Marein de Jong Cincinnati                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kayla               SR E C U                     NT      24.49  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 
Event 211  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.26        2002 Ryan McNally Cincinnati                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groneck, Tyler            SO W K U                     NT      21.18  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 224  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.88        2002 Marisa Schenke Tcu                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Elizabeth         SR E C U                     NT    1:01.08  
              29.86     1:01.08 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 243  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.43   2/21/2013 Marissa Blumenthal, Houston-GU               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blumenthal, Marissa       JR Houston                   NT      26.43R 
 
Event 306  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:40.55   2/23/2006 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fox, Delaney              FR E C U                     NT   X4:58.96  
     r:+0.74  27.58       56.99 (29.41)     1:26.94 (29.95)     1:57.15 (30.21)
        2:27.63 (30.48)     2:58.01 (30.38)     3:28.66 (30.65)     3:58.85 (30.19)
        4:29.11 (30.26)     4:58.96 (29.85)                                        
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U                     NT   X4:59.69  
     r:+0.78  27.62       57.29 (29.67)     1:27.24 (29.95)     1:57.30 (30.06)
        2:27.69 (30.39)     2:58.24 (30.55)     3:28.81 (30.57)     3:59.41 (30.60)
        4:30.04 (30.63)     4:59.69 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 307  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:20.99   2/28/2008 Nate Clark, SMU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lorson, Elliott           JR W K U                     NT   X4:37.50  
     r:+0.82  25.07       52.50 (27.43)     1:20.41 (27.91)     1:48.23 (27.82)
        2:16.05 (27.82)     2:44.46 (28.41)     3:13.08 (28.62)     3:41.61 (28.53)
        4:10.03 (28.42)     4:37.50 (27.47)                                        
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                     NT   X4:38.17  
     r:+0.73  25.66       53.28 (27.62)     1:21.17 (27.89)     1:49.47 (28.30)
        2:17.23 (27.76)     2:45.37 (28.14)     3:13.50 (28.13)     3:42.75 (29.25)
        4:10.85 (28.10)     4:38.17 (27.32)                                        
 -- VerBrugge, Tommy          FR W K U                     NT   X4:40.13  
     r:+0.75  25.25       53.32 (28.07)     1:21.48 (28.16)     1:49.65 (28.17)
        2:17.89 (28.24)     2:46.11 (28.22)     3:14.59 (28.48)     3:43.15 (28.56)
        4:12.00 (28.85)     4:40.13 (28.13)                                        
 -- Mayer, Adam               SR W K U                     NT   X4:47.44  
     r:+0.68  24.93       53.04 (28.11)     1:21.55 (28.51)     1:50.56 (29.01)
        2:20.03 (29.47)     2:49.45 (29.42)     3:17.96 (28.51)     3:48.05 (30.09)
        4:18.18 (30.13)     4:47.44 (29.26)                                        
 
Event 308  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:02.43        2003 Diane Parker E.Carolina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bremer, Ally              SO Rice                      NT   X2:07.29  
     r:+0.71  27.06       59.38 (32.32)     1:36.40 (37.02)     2:07.29 (30.89)
 -- Pou, Sara-Morgan          FR E C U                     NT   X2:08.30  
     r:+0.81  27.08       59.45 (32.37)     1:38.24 (38.79)     2:08.30 (30.06)
 
Event 309  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.30   2/26/2004 David H Gustavsson, UC-                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin            FR E C U                     NT    1:54.11  
     r:+0.79  23.99       52.26 (28.27)     1:25.73 (33.47)     1:54.11 (28.38)
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                     NT   X1:52.55  
     r:+0.76  24.67       53.05 (28.38)     1:25.24 (32.19)     1:52.55 (27.31)
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                     NT   X1:56.62  
     r:+0.73  25.56       53.93 (28.37)     1:29.10 (35.17)     1:56.62 (27.52)
 -- Lara, Fernando            SR S M U                     NT   X1:56.67  
     r:+0.70  24.64       54.82 (30.18)     1:29.11 (34.29)     1:56.67 (27.56)
 
Event 310  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.97        2002 Marein de Jong Cincinnati                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Toole, Heather          SR E C U                     NT     X24.17  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Farrar, Alexandria        JR S M U                     NT     X25.36  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 311  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.26        2002 Ryan McNally Cincinnati                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jankovich, Tommy          SR S M U                     NT     X20.67  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                     NT     X21.11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                     NT     X21.26  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Martinez, Hugo            SR S M U                     NT     X21.45  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Gibson, Justin            FR S M U                     NT     X21.50  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Nichols, Ben              SR W K U                     NT     X21.81  
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.94   2/25/2011 Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                     NT     X49.83  
     r:+0.69  23.01       49.83 (26.82)                                        
 
Event 335  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 50.13   2/28/2004 Linda McEachrane, TU-                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Farrar, Chloe             SR S M U                     NT     X52.03  
     r:+0.76  24.89       52.03 (27.14)                                        
 
Event 340  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:44.28   2/26/2011 Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                     NT   X1:52.89  
     r:+0.59  24.35       53.06 (28.71)     1:22.58 (29.52)     1:52.89 (30.31)
 
Event 344  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 21.81   2/21/2013 Andre Smedstad, E C U-NC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smedstad, Andre           SO E C U                     NT      21.81R 
 
Event 411  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.26        2002 Ryan McNally Cincinnati                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Persson, Torbjorn         SO F A U                     NT      20.93  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 435  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 50.13   2/28/2004 Linda McEachrane, TU-                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emma Mae          JR Houston                   NT      53.81  
     r:+0.70  25.66       53.81 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 510  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.97        2002 Marein de Jong Cincinnati                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U                     NT      23.47  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Steinhouse, Kim           JR Rice                      NT     X23.55  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 511  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.26        2002 Ryan McNally Cincinnati                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gasnick, Tom              SR W K U                     NT     X21.27  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 515  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:18.53    3/1/2008 Maroua Mathlouthi, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U                     NT   X4:26.78  
     r:+0.82  27.89       58.85 (30.96)     1:32.85 (34.00)     2:06.28 (33.43)
        2:45.22 (38.94)     3:25.12 (39.90)     3:56.41 (31.29)     4:26.78 (30.37)
 
Event 516  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:47.85   2/27/2009 Ed Downes, SMU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                     NT   X4:07.11  
     r:+0.71  25.68       54.54 (28.86)     1:24.87 (30.33)     1:55.81 (30.94)
        2:33.73 (37.92)     3:11.65 (37.92)     3:40.27 (28.62)     4:07.11 (26.84)
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                     NT        SCR  
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 517  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 54.70   2/27/2004 Ann Degenstein, UC-                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Cora            FR Rice                      NT      56.01  
     r:+0.74  26.04       56.01 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hess, Pamela              SR E C U                     NT      56.74  
     r:+0.82  26.38       56.74 (30.36)                                        
  3 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     FR E C U                     NT      56.92  
     r:+0.80  26.05       56.92 (30.87)                                        
 -- Bessette, Dominique       SO Rice                      NT     X57.40  
     r:+0.62  26.81       57.40 (30.59)                                        
 -- Farrar, Chloe             SR S M U                     NT     X58.07  
     r:+0.83  27.01       58.07 (31.06)                                        
 -- Pou, Sara-Morgan          FR E C U                     NT     X58.53  
     r:+0.80  27.00       58.53 (31.53)                                        
 
Event 518  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.94   2/25/2011 Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haigwood, Turner          SR E C U                     NT      49.89  
     r:+0.68  23.39       49.89 (26.50)                                        
 -- Schoeff, Jake             SO W K U                     NT     X50.02  
     r:+0.75  22.90       50.02 (27.12)                                        
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                     NT     X50.06  
     r:+0.76  23.25       50.06 (26.81)                                        
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                     NT     X50.18  
     r:+0.59  23.30       50.18 (26.88)                                        
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                     NT     X50.32  
     r:+0.66  23.10       50.32 (27.22)                                        
 -- Hunter, Shawn             FR E C U                     NT     X51.28  
     r:+0.73  23.48       51.28 (27.80)                                        
 -- Griffin, Harry            FR W K U                     NT     X53.44  
     r:+0.68  24.34       53.44 (29.10)                                        
 
Event 520  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:48.75        2002 Maria Oberg Cincinnati                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fox, Delaney              FR E C U                     NT   X1:55.13  
     r:+0.76  26.92       56.03 (29.11)     1:25.65 (29.62)     1:55.13 (29.48)
 
Event 521  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.88   2/17/2012 Matt Roney, S M U-NT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- VerBrugge, Tommy          FR W K U                     NT   X1:43.03  
     r:+0.76  23.58       49.30 (25.72)     1:16.04 (26.74)     1:43.03 (26.99)
 -- Lorson, Elliott           JR W K U                     NT   X1:43.06  
     r:+0.80  23.62       49.21 (25.59)     1:16.46 (27.25)     1:43.06 (26.60)
 -- Mayer, Adam               SR W K U                     NT   X1:43.95  
     r:+0.71  23.73       49.73 (26.00)     1:16.83 (27.10)     1:43.95 (27.12)
 
Event 522  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:02.02   2/22/2013 Erica Donadon, S M U-NT                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donadon, Erica            SO S M U                     NT    1:02.02R 
     r:+0.82  28.85     1:02.02 (33.17)                                        
 -- Lewis, Lauren             SR Rice                      NT   X1:08.27  
     r:+0.83  31.87     1:08.27 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 523  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 55.41   2/27/2004 Aran Bean, TCU-                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, JD              SR E C U                     NT      56.18  
     r:+0.68  26.22       56.18 (29.96)                                        
 -- Nichols, Ben              SR W K U                     NT     X57.01  
     r:+0.71  26.47       57.01 (30.54)                                        
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                     NT     X57.88  
     r:+0.79  27.33       57.88 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 524  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.88        2002 Marisa Schenke Tcu                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lu, Rachael               FR Rice                      NT     X57.44  
              27.46       57.44 (29.98)                                        
 -- O'Toole, Heather          SR E C U                     NT     X58.19  
              27.74       58.19 (30.45)                                        
 -- Bremer, Ally              SO Rice                      NT     X58.41  
              28.24       58.41 (30.17)                                        
 -- Gutschenritter, Caitlin   FR S M U                     NT     X59.02  
              28.86       59.02 (30.16)                                        
 
Event 525  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.09        2003 Craig Chapman Tcu                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                     NT     X51.67  
              25.04       51.67 (26.63)                                        
 -- Quarles, Will             SR E C U                     NT     X51.72  
              24.84       51.72 (26.88)                                        
 -- Gibson, Justin            FR S M U                     NT     X52.13  
              25.07       52.13 (27.06)                                        
 -- Jolly, Mike               SR E C U                     NT     X52.54  
              25.18       52.54 (27.36)                                        
 
Event 536  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.97        2003 Ryan Yearwood Cincinnati                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                     NT     X46.81  
     r:+0.67  22.46       46.81 (24.35)                                        
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 609  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.30   2/26/2004 David H Gustavsson, UC-                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golliher, Sid             FR F A U                     NT    2:01.80  
     r:+0.82  25.98       56.80 (30.82)     1:32.50 (35.70)     2:01.80 (29.30)
 
Event 622  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:02.67   2/27/2004 Diane L Parker, ECU-                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schachter, Mia            FR Tulane                    NT    1:03.31  
     r:+0.91  29.37     1:03.31 (33.94)                                        
 
Event 636  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.97        2003 Ryan Yearwood Cincinnati                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                     NT        XDQ  
     r:+0.70  20.91                                                            
 
Event 707  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:20.99   2/28/2008 Nate Clark, SMU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew          SO S M U                     NT   X4:48.79  
     r:+0.72  24.47       53.19 (28.72)     1:22.63 (29.44)     1:52.24 (29.61)
        2:21.95 (29.71)     2:51.71 (29.76)     3:21.71 (30.00)     3:51.36 (29.65)
        4:20.55 (29.19)     4:48.79 (28.24)                                        
 
Event 711  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.26        2002 Ryan McNally Cincinnati                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR W K U                     NT      20.60  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- VerBrugge, Tommy          FR W K U                     NT     X21.96  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 717  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 54.70   2/27/2004 Ann Degenstein, UC-                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Shannon          FR Rice                      NT      56.84  
              26.30       56.84 (30.54)                                        
 -- Lewis, Lauren             SR Rice                      NT   X1:02.27  
     r:+0.86  28.06     1:02.27 (34.21)                                        
 
Event 718  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.94   2/25/2011 Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Quarles, Will             SR E C U                     NT     X51.57  
     r:+0.76  24.08       51.57 (27.49)                                        
 -- Nichols, Ben              SR W K U                     NT     X52.16  
     r:+0.74  23.71       52.16 (28.45)                                        
 -- Bobsin, Geoffrey          SR E C U                     NT         NS  
 
Event 721  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.88   2/17/2012 Matt Roney, S M U-NT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Middleton, Hunter         SO S M U                     NT   X1:45.39  
     r:+0.65  23.83       50.47 (26.64)     1:17.84 (27.37)     1:45.39 (27.55)
 -- Towne, Mitchell           FR S M U                     NT   X1:45.56  
     r:+0.75  24.26       50.66 (26.40)     1:18.51 (27.85)     1:45.56 (27.05)
 
Event 722  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:02.67   2/27/2004 Diane L Parker, ECU-                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pou, Sara-Morgan          FR E C U                     NT   X1:07.62  
     r:+0.82  32.01     1:07.62 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 723  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 55.41   2/27/2004 Aran Bean, TCU-                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Braeden           JR S M U                     NT      56.04  
     r:+0.75  25.79       56.04 (30.25)                                        
 -- Elsas, Brennan            FR W K U                     NT     X59.36  
     r:+0.68  27.14       59.36 (32.22)                                        
 
Event 725  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.09        2003 Craig Chapman Tcu                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila            JR E C U                     NT      49.76  
              24.16       49.76 (25.60)                                        
 
Event 733  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.51   2/18/2012 Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lu, Rachael               FR Rice                      NT   X2:04.81  
              28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:31.90 (32.27)     2:04.81 (32.91)
 
Event 734  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:43.41   2/18/2012 Cooper Robinson, T C U-NT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jolly, Mike               SR E C U                     NT   X1:51.24  
              25.53       53.10 (27.57)     1:22.02 (28.92)     1:51.24 (29.22)
 -- McCann, Marshall          SO S M U                     NT   X1:55.20  
              27.33       55.79 (28.46)     1:25.27 (29.48)     1:55.20 (29.93)
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 735  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 50.13   2/28/2004 Linda McEachrane, TU-                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Toole, Heather          SR E C U                     NT     X52.46  
     r:+0.76  24.66       52.46 (27.80)                                        
 -- Gutschenritter, Caitlin   FR S M U                     NT     X53.48  
     r:+0.76  25.72       53.48 (27.76)                                        
 
Event 736  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.97        2003 Ryan Yearwood Cincinnati                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hunter, Shawn             FR E C U                     NT     X46.11  
     r:+0.69  21.85       46.11 (24.26)                                        
 -- Gasnick, Tom              SR W K U                     NT     X46.38  
     r:+0.75  22.02       46.38 (24.36)                                        
 -- Gibson, Justin            FR S M U                     NT     X46.42  
     r:+0.72  22.32       46.42 (24.10)                                        
 -- Schoeff, Jake             SO W K U                     NT     X46.70  
     r:+0.75  22.08       46.70 (24.62)                                        
 -- Mulleady, Mace            SO S M U                     NT     X46.88  
     r:+0.77  22.28       46.88 (24.60)                                        
 
Event 738  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:54.54   2/26/2011 Tom Cole, S M U-NT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bunch, Louis              JR W K U                     NT   X2:05.21  
     r:+0.76  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)     1:32.10 (32.08)     2:05.21 (33.11)
 
Event 739  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:57.61   2/18/2012 Denisa Smolenova, S M U-NT                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bechar, Amit              SO E C U                     NT        SCR  

Shop

Tulane Gear

at the

Official Online Store