Track & Field


Recap

 
USA Invite 2012 - 3/31/2012
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodgers, Kasey               Tulane                 11.63      11.86   2.1  2 
  2 Alexander, Ja-Courtney       Troy                   11.72      12.03   2.1  2 
  3 Hall, Ashley                 Troy                   12.14      12.23   2.1  2 
  4 Saxton, Erika                South Alabam           12.22      12.25   2.1  2 
  5 Schwartz, Lindsay            South Alabam           12.25      12.32   2.1  2 
  6 Jones, Paige                 Southern Mis           12.09      12.51   2.1  2 
  7 Hardy, Cierra                Birmingham-S           12.47      12.67   1.6  1 
  8 Cobbs, Alexus                Troy                   12.23      13.08   2.1  2 
  9 Hinkle, Shinese              Mississippi            13.87      13.86   1.6  1 
 10 Hodges, Jessica              Mississippi            13.68      13.92   1.6  1 
 11 Roebuck, Emily               Birmingham-S           14.43      15.06   1.6  1 

Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kasey               Tulane                 23.95      24.38  -1.0  2 
  2 Vaughn, Candice              Troy                   25.80      24.83  -1.0  2 
  3 Jones, Paige                 Southern Mis           24.90      25.08  -1.0  2 
  4 Banks, Jerica                Tulane                 24.95      25.19  -1.0  2 
  5 McCluskey, Melissa           South Alabam           25.00      25.47  -1.0  2 
  6 Slater, Tiffany              Troy                   25.71      25.91  -1.0  2 
  7 Dean, Luv                    Troy                              27.19  -1.0  1 
  8 Borries, Johnnie             South Alabam           27.00      27.23  -1.0  1 
  9 Lowe, Kendra                 South Alabam           28.41      28.63  -1.0  1 
 10 Hinkle, Shinese              Mississippi            29.29      28.93  -1.0  1 

Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Melissa           South Alabam           58.27      58.10   2 
  2 Banks, Jerica                Tulane                 56.64      58.44   2 
  3 DeBowles, Zandria            Tulane                 57.20      59.06   2 
  4 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Tulane                 56.80      59.64   2 
  5 Cavazos, Ariel               Troy                   59.82      59.70   1 
  6 Chisholm, Brittany           Birmingham-S         1:05.00    1:07.44   1 
  7 Hubbell, Regan               Birmingham-S         1:09.00    1:10.19   1 

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tori                 South Alabam         2:18.00    2:17.42  
  2 Lowe, Kendra                 South Alabam         2:18.00    2:20.48  
  3 Gretschel, Johanna           Tulane               2:18.00    2:20.92  
  4 Finn, Mary                   South Alabam         2:21.70    2:23.83  
  5 Blackman, Robin              Troy                 2:23.00    2:26.07  
  6 Manogue, Charlotte           Tulane               2:23.00    2:27.97  
  7 Taunton, Sally               Troy                 2:40.00    2:32.69   

Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tori                 South Alabam         9:51.54   10:22.52  
  2 Weyer, Shannen               South Alabam        10:20.35   10:34.96  
  3 Parry, Kristin               South Alabam        10:47.23   10:53.91  
  4 Paulson, Morgan              Troy                10:50.00   11:00.02  
  5 Arceneaux, Aimee             Tulane              11:00.00   12:06.44  
  6 Scarlett, Anna Claire        Troy                           12:06.45  
  7 Campbell, Cassie             Tulane              11:45.00   12:19.97  
  8 Harris, Kendall              Troy                           12:23.10  
  9 Montgomery, Mallory          Mississippi         12:14.67   13:25.31  

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Tiffanie              Tulane                          1:03.22  
  2 Tynes, Morgan                Mississippi          1:07.99    1:10.04  
  3 Henderson, Garyn             Troy                            1:11.54  

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Alabama  'A'                                  47.17      47.85  
     1) Williams, Erikka                2) Saxton, Erika                  
     3) McCluskey, Melissa              4) McCarver, Shayna               

  2 Tulane  'A'                                         48.00      49.10  
     1) Collins, Raquelle               2) Cruz, Estefany                 
     3) Crute, Adiyah                   4) Mainor, Melanie                

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy  'A'                                         3:51.22    3:51.67  
     1) Alexander, Ja-Courtney          2) Vaughn, Candice                
     3) Hall, Ashley                    4) Cobbs, Alexus                  

  2 Tulane  'A'                                       3:49.00    3:57.39  
     1) Woods, Hilary                   2) St. Etienne, Candice           
     3) Smith, Tiffanie                 4) DeBowles, Zandria              

  3 Troy  'B'                                         4:06.00    4:07.71  
     1) Slater, Tiffany                 2) Irving, April                  
     3) Henderson, Garyn                4) Shaver, Tyronica               

  4 South Alabama  'A'                                4:08.27    4:13.63  
     1) Lawson, Tori                    2) Lowe, Kendra                   
     3) Finn, Mary                      4) Arenas, Erica                  

  5 Birmingham-Southern  'B'                          4:45.00    4:13.77  
     1) Hubbell, Regan                  2) Moore, Shelby                  
     3) Bromirski, Elizabeth            4) Jordan, Hallie                 

  6 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                          4:20.00    4:46.91  
     1) Goode, Tiarra                   2) Ports, Victoria                
     3) Thornton, Jessica               4) Hardy, Cierra                  

Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mainor, Melanie              Tulane                 1.62m      1.64m  
  1 Price, Katelyn               Tulane                 1.65m      1.64m  
  1 Hixon, Leah                  South Alabam           1.59m      1.64m  
  1 Ferguson, Jasmine            South Alabam           1.64m      1.64m  
  5 Bryant, Veronica             Troy                   1.72m      1.59m  
  6 Irving, April                Troy                   1.57m      1.54m  
  6 Moore, Shelby                Birmingham-S           1.53m      1.54m  
  6 Borries, Johnnie             South Alabam           1.57m      1.54m  
  9 Bromirski, Elizabeth         Birmingham-S           1.52m      1.44m   

Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lapucha, Joanna              Tulane                 3.65m      3.65m  
  2 Knierim, Jessica             Tulane                 3.53m      3.50m  
  3 Aiken, Briana                South Alabam           3.55m      3.35m  
  3 Hodges, Jessica              Mississippi            3.35m      3.35m  

Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Christina           Troy                   5.49m      5.57m   NWI 
  2 Cruz, Estefany               Tulane                 6.01m      5.53m   NWI 
  3 Collins, Raquelle            Tulane                 5.89m      5.51m   NWI 
  4 McCarver, Shayna             South Alabam           5.14m      5.23m   NWI 
  5 Shaver, Tyronica             Troy                              5.00m   NWI 
  6 Bromirski, Elizabeth         Birmingham-S           4.75m      4.60m   NWI 
  7 Smith, Alaina                Birmingham-S           4.63m      4.33m   NWI 
  8 Moore, Shelby                Birmingham-S           3.95m      4.32m   NWI 
  9 Roebuck, Emily               Birmingham-S           4.60m      4.21m   NWI 

Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Saxton, Erika                South Alabam          11.81m     11.80m   NWI 
  1 Santiago, Briana             Tulane                11.58m     11.80m   NWI 
  3 Cobbs, Alexus                Troy                  11.21m     11.30m   NWI 
  4 Shaver, Tyronica             Troy                  11.27m     11.27m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Alaina                Birmingham-S          11.04m      9.66m   NWI 

Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bobbie           South Alabam          14.10m     13.82m  
  2 Borries, Johnnie             South Alabam          12.85m     12.96m  
  3 Johnson, Latifah             South Alabam          13.40m     12.75m  
  4 Barrett, Christina           Troy                  10.53m     11.13m  
  5 Evans, Ashley                Troy                  12.06m     11.12m  
  6 Walker, Erin                 Troy                  11.02m     10.98m  
  7 Smith, Shayla                Troy                  10.39m     10.26m  
  8 Bone, Destini                Birmingham-S          12.88m      9.88m  
  9 Moore, Shelby                Birmingham-S           9.79m      9.68m  
 10 Wheeler, Brittany            Birmingham-S           7.40m      8.65m  

Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Ashley                Troy                  43.05m     43.85m  
  2 Walker, Erin                 Troy                  44.37m     43.11m  
  3 Wells, Cara                  Southern Mis          44.00m     42.29m  
  4 Williamson, Bobbie           South Alabam          43.98m     41.94m  
  5 Smith, Shayla                Troy                  37.58m     36.15m  
  6 Thomassie, Elizabeth         Tulane                40.00m     32.29m  
  7 Moore, Shelby                Birmingham-S          32.07m     25.76m  
  8 Smith, Alaina                Birmingham-S          20.00m     21.68m  
  9 Bromirski, Elizabeth         Birmingham-S          23.75m     20.19m  
 10 Bone, Destini                Birmingham-S          20.92m     20.06m  

Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Latifah             South Alabam          59.96m     58.80m  
  2 Williamson, Bobbie           South Alabam          54.18m     52.32m  
  3 Visic, Petra                 Southern Mis          49.00m     49.41m  
  4 Nobles, Savannah             South Alabam          49.51m     49.08m  
  5 Wells, Cara                  Southern Mis          49.80m     47.83m  
  6 Smith, Shayla                Troy                  40.35m     40.41m  
  7 Evans, Ashley                Troy                  37.29m     40.22m  
  8 Walker, Erin                 Troy                  43.08m     40.18m  

Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruzevic, Ana                 Tulane                51.32m     48.91m  
  2 Borries, Johnnie             South Alabam          44.37m     42.44m  
  3 McCord, Angela               South Alabam          46.84m     41.34m  
  4 Hixon, Leah                  South Alabam          39.49m     40.35m  
  5 Barger, Lacy                 South Alabam          42.24m     40.25m  
  6 Moore, Shelby                Birmingham-S          38.00m     31.75m  
  7 Bryant, Veronica             Troy                  29.42m     30.30m  
  8 Hussein, Nura                Troy                             28.35m  
  9 Ferguson, Jasmine            South Alabam          24.36m     22.99m  
 10 Bromirski, Elizabeth         Birmingham-S          18.95m     19.98m  
 11 Bone, Destini                Birmingham-S          20.72m     19.17m  
 12 Smith, Alaina                Birmingham-S          21.43m     17.02m  
 13 Wheeler, Brittany            Birmingham-S          14.76m     15.98m  

Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Payton               Troy                   10.68      10.75   1.4 
  2 Martin, Benjamin             Troy                   10.76      10.80   1.4 
  3 Pritchett, Phillip           Troy                   10.73      10.84   1.4 
  4 Firestone, Jared             Tulane                 10.82      11.20   1.4 
  5 Agee, Tyler                  South Alabam           11.13      11.27   1.4 
  6 Lynn, Chaun                  Troy                   10.92      11.41   1.4 
  7 Swanson, Mitch               Birmingham-S                      11.70   1.4 

Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGhee, Payton               Troy                   21.26      21.60  -1.7  2 
  2 Martin, Benjamin             Troy                   22.40      22.02  -1.7  2 
  3 Pritchett, Phillip           Troy                   22.01      22.02  -1.7  2 
  4 Rush, Xavier                 Tulane                            22.62   0.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Edward              Mississippi            23.33      22.94   0.1  1 
  6 Norwood, Brandon             Troy                              23.04   0.1  1 
  7 Everson, Cameron             Southern Mis           22.10      23.18  -1.7  2 
  8 Lebeau, Brandon              Tulane                            23.65   0.1  1 
  9 Farr, Hampton                Tulane                 23.10      25.19  -1.7  2 

Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frano, Jon                   Tulane                 47.50      48.11   2 
  2 Arechiga, Christopher        Tulane                 48.20      48.82   2 
  3 Archer, Andrew               Birmingham-S           49.52      49.83   2 
  4 Clack, Andy                  Birmingham-S           50.10      50.21   2 
  5 Everson, Cameron             Southern Mis           51.30      50.45   1 
  6 Calhoon, Zachary             Troy                   50.50      50.51   2 
  7 Duhe, Daniels                South Alabam           51.00      51.03   1 
  8 Haskins, Peter               Tulane                 52.80      52.59   1 
  9 Myer, Garrett                Tulane                 51.90      53.34   1 

Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brogdon, Shane               Mississippi          1:55.52    1:55.19  
  2 Cotter, Corey                South Alabam         2:03.23    1:59.19  
  3 Harris, Anthony              Troy                 2:03.00    2:02.12  
  4 Shidler, Matt                Mississippi          2:02.34    2:03.39  
  5 Villasin, Mike               Tulane               2:04.00    2:07.65  
  6 Hawkins, Garric              Troy                 2:00.00    2:11.62  
  7 Key, Landry                  Troy                 2:00.00    2:15.73  

Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willett, Robert              Birmingham-S         3:57.52    3:59.87  
  2 Prevost, Zak                 Mississippi          4:01.85    4:02.93  
  3 Miller, Max                  Tulane               4:05.00    4:07.10  
  4 Clingon, Will                Mississippi          4:10.00    4:09.52  
  5 Blumenthal, Trent            Birmingham-S         4:10.00    4:13.40  
  6 Lozes, Brian                 Tulane               4:04.00    4:17.31  
  7 Paz, Fernando                Mississippi          4:30.79    4:22.53  
  8 Metcalf, Griffin             Mississippi          4:24.00    4:25.27  
  9 Mcelyea, Andy                Mississippi          4:28.59    4:26.18  
 10 Hawkins, Garric              Troy                 4:26.00    4:37.00  
 11 Harris, Anthony              Troy                 4:28.00    4:57.00  

Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shields, Alex                South Alabam         8:39.00    8:42.63  
  2 Westbrook, Derek             South Alabam         8:39.00    8:42.94  
  3 Mann, Robert                 South Alabam         8:39.00    8:50.42  
  4 Wilson, Ronny                South Alabam         8:39.00    8:51.37  
  5 Housley, Justin              South Alabam         8:39.00    9:00.76  
  6 Manion, Mark                 Tulane               9:00.00    9:12.78  
  7 Bordelon, Ian                South Alabam         8:39.00    9:15.58  
  8 Gonzalez, Tino               Mississippi          9:20.00    9:17.74  
  9 Troub, Brandon               South Alabam         8:59.00    9:18.40  
 10 Wood, Miller                 Mississippi          9:20.00    9:27.28  
 11 Mainguy, Michael             Tulane               9:10.00    9:29.43  
 12 Ammons, Samuel               Troy                 9:15.00    9:31.80  
 13 Zelek, Geoff                 Tulane               9:20.00    9:50.62  
 14 Clesi, Christian             Birmingham-S         9:37.53    9:54.22  
 15 Hudman, David                Troy                            9:59.11  
 16 Wild, Scotty                 Birmingham-S                   10:00.81  
 17 Olsen, David                 Birmingham-S         9:57.02   10:28.47  

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Tevin               South Alabam           53.62      54.33  
  2 Anderson, Spencer            South Alabam           54.42      54.40  
  3 Shackleford, Justyn          Tulane                 53.49      56.46  
  4 Dyer, Douglas                Troy                   57.41    1:01.97  
  5 Patton, Joshua               Birmingham-S         1:06.03    1:06.46  

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy  'A'                                           40.36      40.52  
     1) Freeman, Neko                   2) Curtis, Thaddeus               
     3) Martin, Benjamin                4) Upshaw, Chris                  

 -- South Alabama  'A'                                  41.31         DQ  
     1) Barnett, Tevin                  2) Agee, Tyler                    
     3) Jones, Jeremy                   4) Bivens, Tyrome                 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tulane  'A'                                       3:20.00    3:20.97  
     1) Frano, Jon                      2) Arechiga, Christopher          
     3) Firestone, Jared                4) Haskins, Peter                 

  2 Troy  'A'                                         3:19.13    3:22.28  
     1) Lynn, Chaun                     2) Upshaw, Chris                  
     3) Curtis, Thaddeus                4) Calhoon, Zachary               

  3 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                          3:19.00    3:23.91  
     1) Archer, Andrew                  2) Clack, Andy                    
     3) Willett, Robert                 4) Willis, Christian              

  4 South Alabama  'A'                                3:18.73    3:27.59  
     1) Agee, Tyler                     2) Anderson, Spencer              
     3) Barnett, Tevin                  4) Duhe, Daniels                  

  5 Birmingham-Southern  'B'                          3:45.00    3:43.49  
     1) Olsen, David                    2) Wild, Scotty                   
     3) Clesi, Christian                4) Swanson, Mitch                 

Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Larry                 Troy                   2.03m      2.13m  
  2 Yanker, Max                  Tulane                 1.95m      1.95m  
  2 Blank, Matt                  Southern Mis           1.93m      1.95m  
  4 Smith, Connor                South Alabam           1.93m      1.90m  
  4 Schumacher, Garrett          South Alabam           1.84m      1.90m  
  4 Krause, Ashton               South Alabam           1.90m      1.90m  
  7 Lee, Caleb                   Birmingham-S           1.75m      1.85m  
  8 Johnson, Edward              Mississippi            1.78m      1.80m  
  9 Magnusson, Mikel             South Alabam           1.74m      1.75m  
 10 Mann, Cody                   Birmingham-S           1.65m      1.70m  
 10 Perry, Colin                 Birmingham-S           1.75m      1.70m  
 10 Myer, Garrett                Tulane                 1.64m      1.70m  

Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krause, Taylor               South Alabam           4.50m      4.56m  
  2 Smith, Connor                South Alabam           4.65m      4.41m  
  3 Magnusson, Mikel             South Alabam           4.40m      4.26m  
  3 Ballard, Hank                Birmingham-S           4.27m      4.26m  
  3 Krause, Ashton               South Alabam           4.20m      4.26m  
  3 Henley, William              South Alabam           4.65m      4.26m  
  7 Perry, Colin                 Birmingham-S           4.12m      4.11m  
  8 Schumacher, Garrett          South Alabam           4.20m      3.96m  
  8 Johnson, Samuel              Troy                   4.67m      3.96m  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Ramon              Southern Mis           7.63m      7.50m   NWI 
  2 Crompton, Coren              Troy                   6.20m      6.06m   NWI 
  3 Swanson, Mitch               Birmingham-S           6.25m      6.05m   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Edward              Mississippi            6.59m      5.98m   NWI 
  5 Lee, Caleb                   Birmingham-S           5.41m      5.17m   NWI 

Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Henry, Larry                 Troy                  13.51m     14.22m   NWI 
  2 Lee, Caleb                   Birmingham-S          11.17m     12.34m   NWI 
  3 Patton, Joshua               Birmingham-S          12.47m     11.25m   NWI 

Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Demetre               South Alabam          15.61m     16.39m  
  2 Collingwood, Richard         Southern Mis          15.80m     16.07m  
  3 Patterson, Adam              South Alabam          15.45m     14.52m  
  4 Kedzior, Jarrod              Unat-South A          14.94m     13.91m  
  5 Tidwell, Charlie             Unat-South A                     13.81m  
  6 Dalton, Darius               Birmingham-S          12.16m     11.45m  
  7 Lee, Mitch                   Birmingham-S          12.00m     10.24m  
  7 Castanon, Antonio            Birmingham-S          12.04m     10.24m  
  9 Johnson, Samuel              Troy                  10.75m     10.02m  
 10 McKnight, T.J.               Mississippi            9.90m      9.85m  
 11 Myer, Garrett                Tulane                 9.10m      8.64m  

Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Joey                 South Alabam          54.43m     52.90m  
  2 Baker, Demetre               South Alabam          52.40m     50.88m  
  3 Collingwood, Richard         Southern Mis          51.30m     48.26m  
  4 Lynch, Thomas                Tulane                42.00m     42.60m  
  5 Castanon, Antonio            Birmingham-S          40.27m     39.22m  
  6 Long, Jeff                   Unat-South A          47.10m     38.65m  
  7 Adams, John                  Mississippi           38.38m     35.72m  
  8 Dalton, Darius               Birmingham-S          35.24m     33.64m  
  9 Crompton, Coren              Troy                  32.53m     30.41m  
 10 Myer, Garrett                Tulane                21.87m     29.62m  
 11 Lee, Mitch                   Birmingham-S          27.94m     29.08m  
 12 Mann, Cody                   Birmingham-S          28.29m     27.85m  

Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Joey                 South Alabam          59.50m     56.47m  
  2 Nobles, Steven               South Alabam          58.61m     55.99m  
  3 Tidwell, Charlie             Unat-South A                     54.98m  
  4 Patterson, Adam              South Alabam          52.95m     53.27m  
  5 Long, Jeff                   Unat-South A          48.97m     49.78m  
  6 Kedzior, Jarrod              Unat-South A          47.66m     48.58m  
  7 Benoit, Napoleon             Southern Mis          50.39m     47.45m  
  8 Adams, John                  Mississippi           32.44m     39.78m  
  9 McKnight, T.J.               Mississippi           22.29m     21.14m  

Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calogrides, Stephen          South Alabam          63.92m     61.54m  
  2 Odom, Glen                   South Alabam          65.90m     60.88m  
  3 Ballard, Hank                Birmingham-S          55.88m     50.03m  
  4 Magnusson, Mikel             South Alabam          50.63m     49.74m  
  5 Schumacher, Garrett          South Alabam          44.33m     47.80m  
  6 Dalton, Darius               Birmingham-S          49.01m     46.58m  
  7 Mann, Cody                   Birmingham-S          48.00m     43.83m  
  8 Smith, Connor                South Alabam          43.17m     41.98m  
  9 Myer, Garrett                Tulane                40.22m     41.74m  
 10 Krause, Ashton               South Alabam          41.51m     40.44m  
 11 Perry, Colin                 Birmingham-S          40.00m     35.83m  
 12 Castanon, Antonio            Birmingham-S                     30.26m  

Shop

Tulane Gear

at the

Official Online Store